Die Lerntipps zur SAP C_TFIN22_64 Prüfung von Pass4Test können ein Leuchtturm in Ihrer Karriere sein. Denn es enthält alle C_TFIN22_64-Prüfungen. Wählen Sie Pass4Test und es kann Ihnen helfen, die Prüfung zu bestehen. Das ist absolut eine weise Entscheidung. Pass4Test ist Ihr Helfer und Sie können bessere Resultate bei weniger Einsatz erzielen.
Überlegen Sie nicht länger. Wenn Sie die Inhalte der dumps probieren, klicken Sie bitte Pass4Test Website. Sie können das Muster von der Website herunterladen. Vor dem Kauf könnten Sie sich auch mehr über diese Website informieren. Außerdem können Sie auch die volle Rückerstattung für den Durchfall der Prüfungen zuvor kennen lernen. Pass4Test ist unbedingt eine Website, die Ihre alle Interesse garantieren und an Ihnen denken wollen.
Die Schulungsunterlagen zur SAP C_TFIN22_64 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test werden Ihnen nicht nur Energie und Ressourcen,sondern auch viel Zeit ersparen. Denn normalerweise müssen Sie einige Monate brauch, um sich auf die Prüfung vorzubereiten. So, was Sie tun sollen, ist die Schulungsunterlagen zur SAP C_TFIN22_64 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test zu kaufen und somit das Zertifikat erhalten. Unser Pass4Test wird Ihnen helfen, die relevanten Kenntnisse und Erfahrungen zu bekommen. Wir bieten Ihnen auch ein ausführliches Prüfungsziel. Mit Pass4Test können Sie die Zertifizierungsprüfung einfach bestehen.
Die Kandidaten können die Schulungsunterlagen zur SAP C_TFIN22_64 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test in einer Simulationsumgebung lernen. Sie können die Prüfungssorte und die Testzeit kontrollieren. In Pass4Test können Sie sich ohne Druck und Stress gut auf die Prüfung vorbereiten. Zugleich können Sie auch einige häufige Fehler vermeiden. So werden Sie mehr Selbstbewusstsein in der Prüfung haben. Im realen Test können Sie Ihre Erfahrungen wiederholen, um Erfolg in der Prüfung zu erzielen.
Exam Code: C_TFIN22_64
Prüfungsname: SAP Certified Application Associate - Management Accounting (CO) with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP4
Aktulisiert: 2014-03-29
Nummer: 80 Q&As
In diesem Zeitalter des Internets gibt es viele Möglichkeiten, SAP C_TFIN22_64 Zertifizierungsprüfung vorzubereiten. Pass4Test bietet die zuverlässigsten Schulungsfragen und Antworten, die Ihnen helfen, SAP C_TFIN22_64 Zertifizierungsprüfung zu bestehen. Pass4Test haben eine Vielzahl von SAP-Zertifizierungsprüfungen. Wir werden alle Ihren Wünschen über IT-Zertifizierungen erfüllen.
In der heutigen wettbewerbsorientierten IT-Branche gibt es viele Vorteile, wenn man die SAP C_TFIN22_64 Zertifizierungsprüfung besteht. Mit einem SAP C_TFIN22_64-Zertifikat kann man ein hohes Gehalt erhalten. Menschen, die SAP C_TFIN22_64-Zertifikat erhalten, haben oft viel höheres Gehalt als Kollegen ohne SAP C_TFIN22_64-Zertifikat Jedoch ist es nicht sehr einfach, die SAP C_TFIN22_64 Zertifizierungsprüfung zu bestehen. So hilft Pass4Test Ihnen, Ihr Gehalt zu erhöhen.
C_TFIN22_64 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/C_TFIN22_64.html
NO.1 In January, you posted a headcount of 10 employees as an actual statistical key figure on a cost center.
The key figure is defined as fixed value. In July, the headcount is reduced to 8 employees for the rest of
the year. What headcount do you have to post?
A. -2 in each period July to December.
B. -2 in period July.
C. 8 in each period July to December.
D. 8 in period July.
Answer: D
SAP echte fragen C_TFIN22_64 C_TFIN22_64 zertifizierungsfragen C_TFIN22_64 C_TFIN22_64 prüfungsfrage
NO.2 Which of the following is the typical sequence of steps in an ASAP roadmap?
A. Business blueprint -> Project preparation -> Final preparation -> Realization -> Go-live and support
B. Project preparation -> Final preparation -> Business blueprint -> Realization -> Go-live and support
C. Project preparation -> Business blueprint -> Realization -> Final preparation -> Go-live and support
D. Project preparation -> Realization -> Business blueprint -> Final preparation -> Go-live and support
Answer: C
SAP C_TFIN22_64 prüfungsfrage C_TFIN22_64 originale fragen
NO.3 Which information is transferred when you settle an Internal Order to costing-based CO-PA?
A. Cost component split of the order cost.
B. Characteristic values of the settlement rule.
C. Variance categories of the internal order.
D. All information of the internal order master data.
Answer: B
SAP echte fragen C_TFIN22_64 C_TFIN22_64 C_TFIN22_64 prüfungsfragen
NO.4 Which of the following is a typical sequence of steps in a Purchase to Pay process?
A. Purchase requisition -> Purchase order -> Goods receipt -> Invoice verification Payment
B. Purchase requisition -> Goods issue -> Purchase verification -> Invoice receipts Payment
C. Purchase requisition -> Goods verification -> Purchase receipts -> Invoice receipts Payment
D. Purchase order -> Purchase requisition -> Goods receipt -> Invoice verification Payment
Answer: A
SAP prüfungsfrage C_TFIN22_64 C_TFIN22_64 prüfungsfrage C_TFIN22_64 C_TFIN22_64
NO.5 A customer wants to perform cost center planning to reflect different expectations for the future. How
can the customer create different plans in parallel?
A. Use different versions.
B. Use different costing variants.
C. Use different planning areas.
D. Use different valuation areas.
Answer: A
SAP antworten C_TFIN22_64 C_TFIN22_64 zertifizierung C_TFIN22_64 C_TFIN22_64 zertifizierungsantworten
NO.6 A company wants to prevent postings of more than 5000 EUR on cost centers by generating an error
message. What do you recommend?
A. Activating and using availability control for cost centers.
B. Creating a substitution rule in the IMG.
C. Creating a lock amount on the control tab in the cost center master data.
D. Creating a validation rule in the IMG.
Answer: D
SAP C_TFIN22_64 prüfungsunterlagen C_TFIN22_64
NO.7 Which master data is required for a direct activity allocation? Note: There are 3 correct answers to this
question.
A. Activity type
B. Cost center
C. Allocation cycle
D. Activity price
E. Secondary cost element
Answer: A,B,E
SAP C_TFIN22_64 C_TFIN22_64 zertifizierungsfragen
NO.8 A customer wants to allocate internal and external costs, based on statistical key figure values, to the
receivers. Which method do you choose?
A. Assessment
B. Overhead calculation
C. Distribution
D. Settlement
Answer: A
SAP C_TFIN22_64 zertifizierungsantworten C_TFIN22_64 C_TFIN22_64 zertifizierungsfragen C_TFIN22_64 prüfungsunterlagen
NO.9 What is the name of the infrastructure that supports core business solutions in four subcomponents
including people integration, information integration, process integration, and application platform?
A. SAP NetWeaver
B. SAP Business Process Management
C. SAP Exchange Infrastructure
D. SAP Web AS
Answer: A
SAP prüfung C_TFIN22_64 testantworten C_TFIN22_64 C_TFIN22_64 prüfung C_TFIN22_64
NO.10 Which of the following are characteristics of Master Data? Note: There are 2 correct answers to this
question.
A. Is typically assigned to organizational levels.
B. Must be assigned on client level.
C. Is used long-term for multiple business processes.
D. Cannot be changed after creation.
E. Is a template for transactional data.
Answer: A,C
SAP echte fragen C_TFIN22_64 prüfung C_TFIN22_64
NO.11 What does the SAP Web AS provide?
A. Real-time data exchange with all SAP systems.
B. Master data harmonization cross SAP NetWeaver.
C. J2EE and ABAP in a single environment.
D. Storage of all transactional documents in one single database.
Answer: C
SAP prüfung C_TFIN22_64 C_TFIN22_64 prüfungsfrage C_TFIN22_64 C_TFIN22_64 C_TFIN22_64
NO.12 Which data do you need to set up an accrual calculation with the percentage method? Note: There are
2 correct answers to this question.
A. Accrual settlement rules with percentage method.
B. Secondary cost element (category 31) as accrual cost element.
C. Primary cost element (category 3) as accrual cost element.
D. Accrual allocation cycle with sender receiver segments.
E. Cost center or internal order (order category 2) as credit object.
Answer: C,E
SAP zertifizierung C_TFIN22_64 antworten C_TFIN22_64 C_TFIN22_64 zertifizierungsfragen
NO.13 Which of the following are the usage scenarios for Solution Manager.?
Note: There are 3 correct answers to this question.
A. Implementation
B. Optimization
C. Retirement
D. Operations
E. Validation
Answer: A,B,D
SAP C_TFIN22_64 prüfungsfrage C_TFIN22_64
NO.14 What does the planner profile in cost center accounting determine?
A. The available planning layouts.
B. The required planning sequence.
C. The available planning level.
D. The available planning methods (for example, top-down, forecast).
Answer: A
SAP C_TFIN22_64 C_TFIN22_64 originale fragen C_TFIN22_64 prüfungsfrage
NO.15 Which planning transactions create secondary costs on the receivers?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. Plan assessment
B. Transfer of depreciations from Asset Accounting
C. Transfer of personnel cost from HR
D. Plan distribution
E. Activity input planning
Answer: A,E
SAP C_TFIN22_64 zertifizierungsfragen C_TFIN22_64 prüfungsfrage C_TFIN22_64
Pass4Test bietet Ihnen die neusten HP2-Z27 exam Unterlagen und HH0-380 pdf Fragen & Antworten mit hoher Qualität. Unser 70-347 zertifizierung und 1Z1-536 prüfung Lernführung können Ihnen hilfen, die aktuellen Prüfungen zu bestehen. Hochqualitative 1Y0-370 dumps Training Unterlagen können Ihnen gewährleisten, leichter und schneller, diese Prüfung zu bestehen. Es ist sehr einfach für Sie, die Zertifizierung zu bekommen.
Artikel Link: http://www.pass4test.de/C_TFIN22_64.html
没有评论:
发表评论