2014年3月29日星期六

SAP C-TSCM62-64 prüfungsfragen

Mit einem SAP C-TSCM62-64 Zertifikat kann der Berufstätige in der IT-Branche eine bessere Berufsmöglichkeit haben. Das SAP C-TSCM62-64 Zertifikat ebnet den Berufstätigen in der IT-Branche den Weg zur erfolgreichen Karriere!

C-TSCM62-64 ist eine der SAP Zertifizierungsprüfungen. IT-Leute mit SAP Zertifikat sind sehr beliebt in der IT-Branche. Deshalb beteiligen sich imme mehr Leute an der C-TSCM62-64 Zertifizierungsprüfung. Jedoch ist es nicht so einfach, die SAP C-TSCM62-64 Zertifizierungsprüfung zu bestehen. Wenn Sie nicht an den entprechenden Kursen teilnehmen, brauchen Sie viel Zeit und Energie, sich auf die Prüfung vorzubereiten. Nun kann Pass4Test Ihnen viel Zeit und Energie ersparen.

Wissen Sie SAP C-TSCM62-64 dumps von Pass4Test? Warum sind diese dumps von den Benutzern gut bewertet? Wollen Sie diese dumps probieren? Klicken Sie bitte Pass4Test Website und die Musters herunterladen. Und jede Prüfungsfrage hat ein kostloses Muster. Wenn Sie es gut finden, können Sie diese dumps soft kaufen. Nach dem Kauf können Sie auch einen einjährigen kostlosen Aktualisierungsservice bekommen. Innerhalb einem Jahr können Sie die neuesten Prüfungsunterlagen besitzen. Damit können Sie SAP C-TSCM62-64 Zertifizierungsprüfung sehr leicht bestehen und diese Zertifizierung bekommen.

Pass4Test kann Ihnen nicht nur die ausgezeichnete Prüfungsunterlagen sondern auch guten Service bieten. Kaufen Sie Pass4Test dumps, bekommen Sie einjährige kostlose Aktualisierung von Pass4Test. Damit können Sie immer die neuesten Prüfungsfragen besitzen. Falls Sie die Prüfung nicht ausgereicht hätten, gibt Pass4Test Ihnen voll Geld zurück. Und dann machen Sie sich keine Sorge. Wir Pass4Test sind sehr zuversichtlich für unsere dumps. Glauben Sie bitten auch an uns. Verpassen Sie bitte nicht Pass4Test zu Ihrem Erfolg. Wenn Sie das ignorieren, verlieren die Chance für einen einmaligen Erfolg.

Die Schulungsunterlagen zur SAP C-TSCM62-64-Prüfung von Pass4Test sind die Grundbedarfsgüter der Kandidaten, mit deren Sie sich ausreichend auf die Prüfung vorbereiten und selbstsicherer die Prüfung machen können. Sie sind seht zielgerichtet und von guter Qualität. Nur Pass4Test könnte so perfekt sein.

Exam Code: C-TSCM62-64
Prüfungsname: SAP Certified Application Associate - Order Fulfillment with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP4
Aktulisiert: 2014-03-29
Nummer: 82 Q&As

Egal wenn Sie Irgendwelche IT-Zertifizierungsprüfung ablegen, bieten die Prüfungsunterlagen von Pass4Test Ihnen viele Hilfen, weil Pass4Test dumps alle mögliche Fragen in den aktuellen Prüfungen und auch die ausführliche Analyse der Antworten beinhalten. Solange Sie alle Prüfungsfragen und Testantworten ernst lernen, können Sie die Prüfung sehr leichten bestehen.

C-TSCM62-64 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/C-TSCM62-64.html

NO.1 The availability check (ATP) is carried out based on which of the following dates?
A. The material availability date
B. The transportation planning date
C. The goods issue date
D. The loading date
Answer: A

SAP   C-TSCM62-64 echte fragen   C-TSCM62-64   C-TSCM62-64

NO.2 Which of the following statements regarding material determination are correct? Note:
There are
2
correct answers to this question.
A. Condition tables must be defined in Customizing (IMG).
B. The definition of the substitution reason determines whether a manual or an automatic
substitution process should be used.
C. The material determination procedure is assigned to a combination of sales areas, customer
pricing procedures, and document pricing procedures.
D. The relevant substitution reason is specified in the access sequence.
Answer: A,B

SAP originale fragen   C-TSCM62-64 exam fragen   C-TSCM62-64 prüfung   C-TSCM62-64 prüfungsfragen

NO.3 You want to restrict what materials a customer can order. What do you use to achieve this?
A. Material group
B. Assortment module
C. Material listing
D. Product hierarchy
Answer: C

SAP antworten   C-TSCM62-64 zertifizierungsantworten   C-TSCM62-64   C-TSCM62-64   C-TSCM62-64 prüfungsfragen   C-TSCM62-64

NO.4 Which of the following elements can directly influence whether an availability check will be
performed? Note: There are 3 correct answers to this question.
A. The schedule line category in the sales document
B. The item category in the delivery document
C. The check group in the material master
D. The item category in the sales document
E. The sales document type
Answer: A,B,C

SAP zertifizierungsantworten   C-TSCM62-64   C-TSCM62-64 testantworten   C-TSCM62-64

NO.5 Which of the following statements regarding the free goods process is correct?
A. Free goods with exclusive bonus quantity will always create a subitem.
B. Free goods with inclusive bonus quantity will always take place without a subitem being
generated.
C. The free goods calculation rule only allows for whole unit free goods bonus increments.
D. Free goods with exclusive bonus quantity must contain the same material for the ordered
goods
and the free goods.
Answer: A

SAP   C-TSCM62-64   C-TSCM62-64   C-TSCM62-64   C-TSCM62-64 testantworten

NO.6 In the system, it is possible to have zero stock available and still receive a confirmed
schedule line
in the sales order. Which of the following states the reason for this confirmation?
A. Stock will be taken from another delivery at the shipping point.
B. The system automatically searches other plants for inventory and transfers this inventory to
the
plant with zero inventory in the sales order.
C. The availability check that was carried out included a replenishment lead time in the scope of
check.
D. A stock transfer will be created by inventory management when you save the sales order.
Answer: C

SAP   C-TSCM62-64   C-TSCM62-64

NO.7 The entry for the assignment of the incompleteness procedures to the sales document types
contains the following information: Sales Type: OR Description: Standard Order Procedure: 11
Description: Sales Order Field: IC-dialog is flagged. Which of the following conclusions can you
draw from this entry?
A. Incomplete standard orders must be released in a dialog for further process steps.
B. Procedure 11 specifies which fields in standard orders (header data) are checked for
completeness and order type OR cannot be saved if any of the fields are incomplete.
C. Incomplete standard orders can be saved after a warning message (dialog) appears.
D. Incomplete standard orders can be saved.
Answer: B

SAP   C-TSCM62-64   C-TSCM62-64 zertifizierung   C-TSCM62-64   C-TSCM62-64   C-TSCM62-64

NO.8 During sales order processing, a user will be alerted when stock is not available for material
entered in the sales order if the availability check was carried out. In which of the following ways
will the user be alerted about this situation?
A. An error message will appear on the status bar alerting the user to the situation.
B. The schedule line will be marked and highlighted by the system.
C. The availability control screen will be displayed.
D. The incompletion log will display the unconfirmed schedule line as a missing field.
Answer: C

SAP prüfungsfrage   C-TSCM62-64 prüfungsfrage   C-TSCM62-64   C-TSCM62-64

NO.9 Which of the following SAP NetWeaver components realizes cross-system application
processes?
A. SAP Exchange Infrastructure (SAP XI) / SAP Process Integration (SAP PI)
B. SAP Master Data Management (SAP MDM)
C. SAP Enterprise Portal (SAP EP)
D. SAP Business Warehouse (SAP BW)
Answer: A

SAP   C-TSCM62-64 originale fragen   C-TSCM62-64 antworten   C-TSCM62-64   C-TSCM62-64 zertifizierung   C-TSCM62-64

NO.10 Which of the following SAP NetWeaver components ensures company-wide unification of
data
and information in heterogeneous IT environments?
A. Business Warehouse
B. Knowledge Management
C. Enterprise Portal
D. Master Data Management
Answer: D

SAP   C-TSCM62-64 dumps   C-TSCM62-64 originale fragen   C-TSCM62-64   C-TSCM62-64 zertifizierungsantworten

Pass4Test bietet Ihnen die neusten 70-688 exam Unterlagen und C2040-441 pdf Fragen & Antworten mit hoher Qualität. Unser C_FSUTIL_60 zertifizierung und E20-554 prüfung Lernführung können Ihnen hilfen, die aktuellen Prüfungen zu bestehen. Hochqualitative 000-820 dumps Training Unterlagen können Ihnen gewährleisten, leichter und schneller, diese Prüfung zu bestehen. Es ist sehr einfach für Sie, die Zertifizierung zu bekommen.

Artikel Link: http://www.pass4test.de/C-TSCM62-64.html

没有评论:

发表评论