Eine geeignete Ausbilung zu wählen stellt eine Garantie für den Erfolg dar. Aber die Wahl ist von großer Bedeutung. Pass4Test hat einen guten Ruf und breite Beliebtheit. Man hat keine Gründe, den Pass4Test einfach zu weigern. Dennoch ist es nicht wirksam, wenn die vollständigen Schulungsunterlagen Ihnen nicht passen. So können Sie vor dem Kauf unserer Produkte teilweise die Examensfragen und Antworten als Probe herunterladen. In dieser Art können Sie sich gut auf die Prüfung vorbereiten und die Prüfung ohne Schwierigkeit bestehen. Das ist ein wichtiger Grund dafür, warum viele Kandidaten uns wählen. Wir bieten die besten, kostengünstigsten und vollständigsten Schulungsunterlagen, um den Kandidaten beim Bestehen der Prüfung helfen.
Die SAP C-TBIT44-71 Zertifizierungsprüfung ist eine wichtige SAP Zertifizierungsprüfung. Aber es ist nicht einfach, die SAP C-TBIT44-71 Zertifizierungsprüfung zu bestehen. Um den Druck der Kandidaten zu entlasten und Zeit und Energie zu ersparen hat Pass4Test viele Trainingsinstrumente entwickelt. So können Sie im Pass4Test die geeignete und effziente Trainingsmethode wählen, um die Prüfung zu bestehen.
Pass4Test ist eine Website, die den IT-Kandidaten die Schulungsinstrumente, die ganz speziell ist und den Kandidaten somit viel Zeit und Energie erspraen können, bietet. Unsere Prüfungsfragen und Antworten sind den realen Themen sehr ähnlich. Mit Hilfe von den Simulationsprüfung von Pass4Test können Sie ganz schnell die Prüfung 100% bestehen. Es ist doch wert, mit so wenig Zeit und Geld gute Resultate zu bekommen. Schicken Sie doch schnell die Schulungsinstrumente von Pass4Test in den Warenkorb.
Wünschen Sie jetzt die früheren Prüfungsfragen und Nachschlagebücher von SAP C-TBIT44-71 Zertifizierungsprüfungen? Sie haben nicht genug Zeit diese Prüfung vorzubereiten, wenn Sie sich mit der Arbeit beschäftigt sind. Deshalb ist es sehr wichtig für Sie, hocheffektive Prüfungsunterlagen auszuwählen. Deshalb ist es sehr wichtig, ein richtiges Lerngerät zu wählen. Wählen Sie bitte SAP C-TBIT44-71 dumps von Pass4Test.
Exam Code: C-TBIT44-71
Prüfungsname: SAP Certified Development Associate - Process Integration with SAP NetWeaver (PI 7.1)
Aktulisiert: 2014-03-29
Nummer: 80 Q&As
C-TBIT44-71 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/C-TBIT44-71.html
NO.1 Assume that your customer has a scenario in which a database table needs to be
queried (i.e. to
perform a SELECT statement and obtain the result set).
What are the viable options for implementing this with the PI JDBC adapter?
A. Use the sender JDBC adapter to query the database asynchronously.
B. Use the sender JDBC adapter to query the database synchronously.
C. Use the receiver JDBC adapter to query the database synchronously.
D. Use the receiver JDBC adapter to query the database asynchronously.
Answer: A,C
SAP C-TBIT44-71 prüfungsfragen C-TBIT44-71 C-TBIT44-71
NO.2 You can create multiple configurations for one Integration Process without changing the
appropriate
process definition.
Which of these parameters allows you to achieve this behavior?
A. Process Signature
B. Container Definition
C. Correlation
D. Configurable Parameters in Conditions
Answer: D
SAP C-TBIT44-71 prüfungsfragen C-TBIT44-71 exam fragen
NO.3 You configure the sender RFC adapter to convert RFC calls from a sender to XML
messages. These
XML messages are then sent to the Integration Server or to the PCK.
What is the purpose of the RFC adapter parameter "Program ID"?
A. The Program ID is a unique identifier for outbound proxies.
B. The Program ID must uniquely describe the RFC sender communication channel in the
configured
application server gateway.
C. The Program ID identifies proxy classes for Service Interfaces.
D. The Program ID is used in correlation for binding abstract interfaces.
Answer: B
SAP originale fragen C-TBIT44-71 C-TBIT44-71 C-TBIT44-71 prüfung
NO.4 If a system error occurs in a send step, an alert can be triggered for Alert Management
and the
integration process should then be terminated.
Where do you define the Alert Category for the appropriate Control Step?
A. Within the SLD
B. Within the transaction ALRTCATDEF on the Integration Server
C. Within the Enterprise Services Builder
D. Within the Process Editor
Answer: B
SAP C-TBIT44-71 zertifizierungsantworten C-TBIT44-71 prüfungsfrage C-TBIT44-71 C-TBIT44-71
NO.5 Which Process Integration objects can be used in an integration process?
A. All objects displayed in the navigation area of the Integration Builder.
B. All objects within the software component version of the integration process.
C. Only the objects within the namespace of the integration process.
D. All objects displayed in the Process Integration Scenario using this process.
Answer: B
SAP prüfung C-TBIT44-71 antworten C-TBIT44-71 prüfungsunterlagen C-TBIT44-71
NO.6 Which statements are correct when using the Receiver File adapter to process XML
messages?
A. The messages are processed based on a poll cycle.
B. The adapter can convert the XML payload into a flat file.
C. The adapter can FTP the file to a remote directory.
D. The quality of service can be 'best effort' (BE) only.
Answer: B,C
SAP C-TBIT44-71 C-TBIT44-71
NO.7 For the delivery mode of an integration process, you can choose between inbound
processing with or
without buffering.
Which of these statements correctly describes the Inbound processing mode?
A. SAP recommends the mode for inbound processing with buffering.
B. SAP recommends the mode for inbound processing without buffering.
C. If you select inbound processing without buffering, the qRFC entry returns an error when a
message is
to be delivered to a process instance for which no receive step is active.
D. If you select inbound processing with buffering and there is no active receive step
available to receive
an incoming message, the message is buffered in a separate, process-instance-specific
queue.
Answer: B,C,D
SAP C-TBIT44-71 C-TBIT44-71 exam fragen
NO.8 To react to situations where it is not possible or not advisable to continue a process in
the normal way,
you can define exceptions.
Which statements correctly describe the triggering of exceptions?
A. A synchronous or asynchronous Send step can trigger an exception when a system error
occurs.
B. Every step type can trigger an exception when a permanent error occurs.
C. A Control step can trigger an exception.
D. A Transformation step can trigger an exception.
E. Exceptions can only be triggered by Control steps.
Answer: A,C,D
SAP C-TBIT44-71 C-TBIT44-71 prüfungsunterlagen C-TBIT44-71 dumps C-TBIT44-71
NO.9 A special aspect in B2B business processes is that the business partners involved in
these processes
do not usually provide information about their internal system landscape.
Which configuration objects are relevant for B2B configuration?
A. Receiver Determination
B. Communication Party
C. Software Component Version (SWCV)
D. Communication Channel
Answer: A,B,D
SAP C-TBIT44-71 zertifizierungsantworten C-TBIT44-71 C-TBIT44-71 C-TBIT44-71 prüfungsunterlagen
NO.10 You are implementing an IDoc-based scenario using SAP Netweaver PI and more
specifically the
sender IDoc adapter.
Which of these steps are mandatory for the sender IDoc adapter to function properly?
A. IDoc metadata must be imported into the Enterprise Services Repository.
B. The Logical System name (ALE name) for the Business System must be defined in the
SLD.
C. A sender communication channel must be defined in the Integration Builder.
D. An RFC destination must be defined on the sender system, pointing to the Integration
Server client.
Answer: A,B,D
SAP C-TBIT44-71 echte fragen C-TBIT44-71
NO.11 The PI Mail adapter is used to send and receive emails. Which protocols are
supported?
A. SMTP
B. HTTP
C. IMAP4
D. POP3
Answer: A,C,D
SAP antworten C-TBIT44-71 antworten C-TBIT44-71 C-TBIT44-71
NO.12 You have implemented a scenario where IDocs are posted to an ERP system using the
receiver IDoc
adapter.
Which statements correctly describe the receiver IDoc adapter of SAP NetWeaver PI?
A. IDoc packages are not supported, unless all IDocs are collected by BPM.
B. Specific fields in the IDoc control record can be overwritten using the 'header mapping'
functionality in
the Receiver Agreement.
C. Quality of service EOIO (exactly once in order) is supported, provided that the target
system is a SAP
Web AS 6.40 or above.
D. If the target system is SAP Web AS 6.20 or under, then the quality of service BE (best
effort) and EO
(exactly once) can be used.
E. A receiver communication channel must be defined in the Integration Builder.
Answer: B,C,E
SAP C-TBIT44-71 echte fragen C-TBIT44-71
NO.13 You have created a deadline branch. When the deadline has expired, the integration
process should be
canceled.
How can this be achieved?
A. In the deadline branch, insert a control step that cancels the process.
B. The process is automatically stopped once the deadline has expired.
C. As the process can only be stopped by the administrator, a control step that raises an alert
to inform
the administrator has to be inserted.
D. Insert a switch with an appropriate condition to stop the process.
Answer: A
SAP zertifizierung C-TBIT44-71 C-TBIT44-71 antworten C-TBIT44-71 zertifizierungsantworten
NO.14 The communication between the Integration Server and the backend applications can
be achieved
without adapters.
Which message protocol should you use for this communication type?
A. RFC-XML
B. PI-SOAP Protocol
C. File
D. JDBC 2.0
Answer: B
SAP C-TBIT44-71 prüfung C-TBIT44-71 C-TBIT44-71
NO.15 Which of these operations can be performed by a Container Operation step?
A. Incrementing a counter variable.
B. Appending a message to a multiline container element.
C. Removing a message from a multiline container element.
D. Setting the value of an XML element of a message.
Answer: A,B
SAP C-TBIT44-71 exam fragen C-TBIT44-71
Pass4Test bietet Ihnen die neusten exam Unterlagen und 850-001 pdf Fragen & Antworten mit hoher Qualität. Unser LOT-406 zertifizierung und MB6-870 prüfung Lernführung können Ihnen hilfen, die aktuellen Prüfungen zu bestehen. Hochqualitative HP0-J63 dumps Training Unterlagen können Ihnen gewährleisten, leichter und schneller, diese Prüfung zu bestehen. Es ist sehr einfach für Sie, die Zertifizierung zu bekommen.
Artikel Link: http://www.pass4test.de/C-TBIT44-71.html
没有评论:
发表评论