Die Pass4Test Website haben guten Ruf in SAP C-TADM53-70 Zertifizierungsprüfungen. Das ist auch die Tatsche, die viele Leute kennen. Die Pass4Test sind nach Ihren starken dumps gut anerkannt. Wenn Sie die als das Vorbereitungsgerät benutzen, können Sie gute Ergebnisse für die SAP C-TADM53-70 Zertifizierungsprüfung bekommen. Downloaden Sie das kostlose Muster, dann können Sie wissen, dass diese Auswahl richtig ist.
Per Pass4Test können Sie die neuesten Fragen und Antworten zur SAP C-TADM53-70 Zertifizierungsprüfung bekommen. Bitte kaufen Sie die Produkte schnell, so dass Sie die Prüfung zum ersten mal bestehen können. Zur Zeit besitzt nur PassTest die kürzlich aktualisierten Prüfungsfragen und Antworten .
Exam Code: C-TADM53-70
Prüfungsname: System Administration (MS SQL DB) with SAP NetWeaver 7.0
Aktulisiert: 2014-03-29
Nummer: 80 Q&As
Die SAP C-TADM53-70 Zertifizierungsunterlagen von Pass4Test sind unbedingt die Unterlagen für SAP C-TADM53-70 Zertifizierungsprüfung, an der Sie glauben können. Falls Sie nicht glauben, probieren Sie bitte persönlich, dann können Sie diese Tatsachen wissen. Klicken Sie bitte die Musters von Pass4Test Website. PDF-Versionen und Software-Versionen sind beide vorhanden. Probieren Sie bitte zuerst. Sie können persönlich die Qualität der dumps überprüfen.
Die Schulungen für die Vorbereitung der SAP C-TADM53-70 Zertifizierungsprüfung beinhalten die Simalationsprüfungen sowie die jetzige Prüfung zur SAP C-TADM53-70 Zertifizierungsprüfung. Im Internet haben Sie vielleicht auch einige ähnliche Ausbildungswebsites gesehen. Nach dem Vergleich würden Sie aber finden, dass die Schulungen zur SAP C-TADM53-70 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test eher zielgerichtet sind. Sie sind nicht nur von guter Qualität, sondern sind auch die umfassendeste.
Wenn Sie eine gute Lernwebsite, die Ihnen hilft, die C-TADM53-70 Prüfung zu bestehen, ist Pass4Test die beste Wahl. Per Pass4Test können Sie die Spitzenfertigkeiten in der IT-Branche meistern und die SAP C-TADM53-70 Zertifizierungsprüfung leicht bestehen. Es ist allen bekannt, dass diese Prüfung schwer zu bestehen ist. Und die Erfolgsquote für die Prüfung ist sehr niedrig. Aber Sie können geeignete Lerninstrumente und Fragen und Antworten zur SAP C-TADM53-70 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test wählen. Diese Schulungsunterlagen ist nicht nur vollständig, sondern umfasst auch viele Wissensgebiete. Ihre Ähnlichkeit mit den echten Prüfungen ist sehr hoch. Das wird von der Praxis bewiesen. Wenn Sie die SAP C-TADM53-70 Zertifizierungsprüfung bestehen, wählen Sie doch Pass4Test. Ganz richtig!
C-TADM53-70 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/C-TADM53-70.html
NO.1 You want to use the Change and Transport System (CTS) to perform transports of non-
ABAP objects
into non-ABAP systems. Which configuration settings are necessary for this?
A. The transport domain controller system must be based on SAP NetWeaver AS 7.00 SP
Stack 12 or
higher.
B. You must use client-dependent transport routes for all systems in your transport domain.
C. You need to adjust certain tp parameters for the non-ABAP systems in question.
D. The CTS Deploy Web Service must be configured.
Answer: A,C,D
SAP C-TADM53-70 C-TADM53-70 exam fragen C-TADM53-70
NO.2 Concerning some (CCMS) monitoring terminology, which of the following statements
are correct?
(Choose three)
A. Each MTE can only be used in exactly one customer-defined monitor definition at a time.
B. Each monitoring attribute is assigned to exactly one monitoring object.
C. A monitoring attribute is also a monitoring tree element (MTE).
D. A monitoring object can have more than one assigned monitoring attribute.
Answer: B,C,D
SAP C-TADM53-70 C-TADM53-70 C-TADM53-70 C-TADM53-70 echte fragen C-TADM53-70 zertifizierungsantworten
NO.3 Which program, on the operating system level, performs and controls transports
between ABAP based
SAP-systems? Note that this program is controlled by your actions, for example in
transactions SE09
(Transport Organizer) and STMS (Transport Management System).
A. transport.exe
B. RDDIMPDP.bat
C. import.exe
D. RDDEXPPP.exe
E. tp.exe
Answer: E
SAP C-TADM53-70 testantworten C-TADM53-70 echte fragen C-TADM53-70 C-TADM53-70
NO.4 Which of the following statements concerning the Change and Transport System are
correct? (Choose two)
A. The transport directory is given by the parameter DIR_TRANS.
B. Small corrections on ABAP programs can be done safely in the production system.
C. Newly created (and empty) customizing change requests always have one or more tasks.
Answer: A,C
SAP zertifizierung C-TADM53-70 zertifizierungsantworten C-TADM53-70 prüfungsfrage C-TADM53-70 originale fragen C-TADM53-70
NO.5 After the installation of an SAP ECC 6.0 three-system landscape, you plan to apply a
Support Package
stack to the Development system. Which statements concerning support packages for ABAP
based SAP
Systems are true? (Choose two)
A. To use the SPAM transaction, you need to configure the transport environment with STMS
in the client
000.
B. If there are modification adjustments necessary, transaction SPAM does not start the
import. You need
to perform these adjustments before importing the Support Package.
C. To use the SPAM, a valid transport landscape must have been created.
D. To use the SPAM transaction, you need to configure the transport environment with
transaction STMS
in the client 066 with user DDIC.
Answer: A,C
SAP C-TADM53-70 prüfungsfragen C-TADM53-70 C-TADM53-70
NO.6 Which of the following are repository objects in an AS ABAP-based SAP system?
(Choose two)
A. Programs
B. Buffer areas
C. Screens (Dynpros)
D. Client-independent customizing settings
Answer: A,C
SAP prüfungsfragen C-TADM53-70 zertifizierungsfragen C-TADM53-70 exam fragen C-TADM53-70 C-TADM53-70 zertifizierungsantworten
NO.7 Which of the following statements regarding the client concept and the client copy tools
in ABAP-based
SAP Systems (for example, SAP ECC) are true? (Choose three)
A. Application data can only be copied from one client to another, when all client-specific
customizing is
also copied.
B. Clients can be copied between SAP Systems of the same release.
C. Client-independent customizing is always automatically copied between clients.
D. User master records cannot be copied between clients.
E. Clients can be copied within a single SAP System.
Answer: A,B,E
SAP C-TADM53-70 C-TADM53-70 zertifizierungsfragen
NO.8 Which of the following options are available as global settings when setting the
'System change option'
in SAP Systems (transaction SE06)? (Choose two)
A. Not modifiable
B. An option to allow changes to Repository and client-independent customizing object
C. Original objects modifiable
D. Repaired objects modifiable
E. Modifiable
Answer: A,E
SAP prüfungsfrage C-TADM53-70 C-TADM53-70 C-TADM53-70 C-TADM53-70 C-TADM53-70
NO.9 Which of the following statements regarding the functions offered by CCMS-based
monitoring are true?
(Choose two)
A. It is possible to monitor more than one SAP system by using the functions offered by
CCMS
monitoring.
B. Correctly configured threshold values to be used for monitoring purposes can be switched
by using
operation modes.
C. You need a special key (generated within SAP Solution Manager) to create your own
monitor
definitions in transaction RZ20.
Answer: A,B
SAP C-TADM53-70 C-TADM53-70 dumps
NO.10 The customer has decided to implement a three system landscape for SAP ECC 6.0. A
lot of
customizing and development work must be done before the SAP landscape goes live.
Someone has
recommended using virtual systems in the beginning, instead of buying physical hardware.
Which
statements regarding virtual systems are true? (Choose three)
A. Virtual systems are used to save money in the beginning of a project. Another side-effect
is that the
productive SAP system can always be installed on the newest hardware technology.
B. Virtual systems are mainly used to simulate the correctness of transport routes.
C. The <SID> of the virtual system should be the same as the planned physical system.
D. Virtual systems are used in the transport environment like physical systems. Transport
buffers,
command files and data files are created.
E. Virtual systems in the SAP transport environment are only used together with hypervisor
technologies
from different third-party vendors.
Answer: A,C,D
SAP originale fragen C-TADM53-70 prüfungsfrage C-TADM53-70 C-TADM53-70 testantworten C-TADM53-70 testantworten C-TADM53-70
NO.11 After establishing a three-system landscape transport environment for SAP systems
based on AS ABAP,
a developer has released a transport request in the DEV system. You now receive a mail
with the
transport request number from the developer and your job is to import this request into the
QAS system.
However, even after pressing the refresh button several times, the import queue of the QAS
systems
seems to be empty. Which of the following are possible reasons for this problem? (Choose
two)
A. The systems DEV and QAS belong to different transport groups.
B. The repository objects in this transport request belong to a package (formerly development
class) that
points to a transport layer, which in turn does not point to the QAS system.
C. You do not have the necessary authorizations to refresh the import queue of the QAS
system.
D. A virtual system exists in your transport landscape. Once you have a virtual system in your
transport
landscape the import buffers are empty.
Answer: A,B
SAP C-TADM53-70 C-TADM53-70 dumps C-TADM53-70
NO.12 How many clients can exist per AS ABAP-based SAP system?
A. The maximum numberis 1000 clients per SAP system
B. As many as you want
C. The number of clients per system is limited to 500
Answer: A
SAP zertifizierungsantworten C-TADM53-70 prüfungsunterlagen C-TADM53-70 zertifizierung
NO.13 Which of the following is true when creating new clients within an SAP System based
on AS ABAP (for
example, SAP ECC).?
A. Customizing and repository objects from a source client are automatically copied to the
new client
using the client copy tool.
B. Remote client copies generate large data files at the operating system level.
C. Log files indicating the success of a new client creation are stored in the home directory of
the user
initiating the copy.
D. The client transport tool can be used to transfer the same source client, simultaneously,
from one SAP
System to multiple other SAP systems in a single action.
E. The client copy can be accelerated by using several dialog work processes in parallel.
Answer: E
SAP prüfung C-TADM53-70 dumps C-TADM53-70 exam fragen C-TADM53-70 C-TADM53-70 C-TADM53-70 zertifizierungsfragen
NO.14 Which of the following terms are correlated to the (ABAP-based) SAP system
monitoring infrastructure?
(Choose two)
A. Alert Memory
B. Alert Server
C. Data Supplier
D. Monitoring Tree Element
Answer: C,D
SAP exam fragen C-TADM53-70 prüfungsfragen C-TADM53-70
NO.15 Which features are created automatically once you define a transport domain controller
in an
(ABAP-based) SAP landscape? (Choose four)
A. The transport profile for the transport control program tp is generated in the file system.
B. The TMS configuration is stored in the database and the file system.
C. The transport profile for the transport control program tp is generated in the database.
D. The user TMSADM is created.
E. The RFC destinations required for the TMS are generated.
Answer: A,B,D,E
SAP C-TADM53-70 originale fragen C-TADM53-70 dumps
Pass4Test bietet Ihnen die neusten 70-417 exam Unterlagen und C_TBW45_70 pdf Fragen & Antworten mit hoher Qualität. Unser C4120-783 zertifizierung und C_HANATEC131 prüfung Lernführung können Ihnen hilfen, die aktuellen Prüfungen zu bestehen. Hochqualitative HP2-Z25 dumps Training Unterlagen können Ihnen gewährleisten, leichter und schneller, diese Prüfung zu bestehen. Es ist sehr einfach für Sie, die Zertifizierung zu bekommen.
Artikel Link: http://www.pass4test.de/C-TADM53-70.html
没有评论:
发表评论