Wenn Sie Pass4Test wählen, steht der Erfolg schon vor der Tür. Und bald können Sie Microsoft 98-361 Zertifikat bekommen. Das Produkt von Pass4Test bietet Ihnen 100%-Pass-Garantie und auch einen kostenlosen einjährigen Update-Service.
Die angemessene Bildung ist die Garantie des Erfolgs. Deshalb ist es sehr wichtig, diese Prüfung auszuwählen. Wir bieten Ihnen die neuesten und effektivsten Prüfungsfragen und Testantworten. Und Wir Pass4Test garantieren 1000% Erfolg. Und die Preise ist auch günstig. Die Bezahlung bei Paypal kann Ihre Sicherheit garantieren. Wir Pass4Test bieten die besten Lernmaterialien für Microsoft 98-361 Prüfungen und auch aktualisieren immer die Prüfungsunterlagen.
Durch die kontinuierliche Entwicklung und das Wachstum der IT-Branche in den letzten Jahren ist 98-361-Prüfung schon zu einem Meilenstein in der Microsoft-Prüfung geworden. 98-361-Prüfung kann Ihnen helfen, ein IT-Profi zu werden. Es gibt Hunderte von Online-Ressourcen, die Microsoft 98-361 Prüfungsfragen bieten. Der Grund, warum die meisten Menschen Pass4Test wählen, liegt darin, dass Pass4Test ein riesiges IT-Elite Team hat. Um Ihnen Zugänglichkeit zur Microsoft 98-361 Zertifizierungsprüfung zu gewährleisten, spezialisieren sich unser Eliteteam auf die neuesten Materialien der Microsoft 98-361 Prüfung. Pass4Test verprechen, dass Sie zum ersten Mal die Zertifizierung von Microsoft erhalten MB7 -838 Prüfung können. Pass4Test steht immer mit Ihnen, mit Ihnen durch dick und dünn.
Exam Code: 98-361
Prüfungsname: Microsoft MTA Software Development Fundamentals
Aktulisiert: 2014-03-11
Nummer: 88 Q&As
Wenn Sie sich für die Schulungsprogramme zur Microsoft 98-361 Zertifizierungsprüfung interessieren, können Sie im Internet teilweise die Prüfungsfragen und Anworten zur Microsoft 98-361 Zertifizierungsprüfung kostenlos als Probe herunterladen. Wir werden den Kunden einen einjährigen kostenlosen Update-Service bieten.
98-361 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/98-361.html
NO.1 You are employed as a developer at ABC.com. You make use of C# and ASP.NET for development
purposes.
You are in the process of creating a class that makes use of a method using the virtual modifier.
Which of the following is TRUE with regards to the virtual modifier? (Choose all that apply.)
A. You are unable to make use of the virtual modifier with the static, abstract, private or override modifiers.
B. You are able to make use of the virtual modifier with the static, abstract, private or override modifiers.
C. The use of the virtual modifier prevents inheritance of the class.
D. The virtual modifier is used in a class declaration to indicate that a class is intended only to be a base
class of other classes.
Answer: A
Microsoft prüfungsunterlagen 98-361 zertifizierungsantworten 98-361
NO.2 You are employed as a developer at ABC.com. You make use of C# and ASP.NET for development
purposes.
You have been instructed to create a new program for ABC.com. The program should be able to affect
integer values, which may be positive or negative and be greater than twelve characters.
You have to make sure that you are able to store this type of variable.
What is the option you should take?
A. You should consider making use of the static data type.
B. You should consider making use of the string data type.
C. You should consider making use of the private data type.
D. You should consider making use of the long data type.
Answer: D
Microsoft zertifizierungsfragen 98-361 originale fragen 98-361 98-361 98-361
NO.3 You are employed as a developer at ABC.com. You make use of C# and ASP.NET for development
purposes.
You have been instructed to create a program that includes code that allows the program to iterate a set
amount of times. Regardless of whether the loop body includes complex code, the written code should be
understandable and easily maintainable.
What option should you use?
A. You should consider making use of the public C# statement.
B. You should consider making use of the for C# statement.
C. You should consider making use of the private C# statement.
D. You should consider making use of the sealed C# statement.
Answer: B
Microsoft 98-361 prüfung 98-361 zertifizierungsantworten 98-361 98-361 echte fragen
NO.4 }
NO.5 You are employed as a developer at ABC.com. You are creating a .NET Framework application.
You have been instructed to make sure that you make use of Common Intermediate Language (CLI) for
programming the application.
What options are TRUE with regards to CLI.? (Choose all that apply.)
A. CIL is the highest-level human-readable programming language defined by the Common Language
Infrastructure specification.
B. CIL is the highest-level human-readable programming language defined by the Common Language
Infrastructure specification.
C. CIL is an object-oriented assembly language, and is entirely stack-based.
D. CIL is an object-oriented assembly language, but is not stack-based.
Answer: A,C
Microsoft prüfungsunterlagen 98-361 98-361 prüfungsunterlagen 98-361 98-361 prüfungsfrage
NO.6 You are employed as a developer at ABC.com. You are in the process of creating code for a method
that does not retrieve a value for the calling code.
You want to make sure that this is reflected when declaring the method.
What option should you use?
A. You should consider making use of the void keyword in the method declaration.
B. You should consider making use of the sealed C# statement in the method declaration.
C. You should consider making use of the internal C# statement in the method declaration.
D. You should consider making use of the public C# statement in the method declaration.
E. You should consider making use of the protected C# statement in the method declaration.
Answer: A
Microsoft 98-361 zertifizierung 98-361 prüfungsfrage
NO.7 You are employed as a developer at ABC.com. You make use of C# and ASP.NET for development
purposes.
You have been instructed to create a new application for ABC.com using C#. The new application must
process a loop repeatedly for precisely 7 times.
Which of the following represents the code you should write?
A. int count = 1;
while (count <= 7)
{
Console.WriteLine("The value of count = {0}", count);
count++;
}
B. int count = 0;
while (count <= 7)
{
Console.WriteLine("The value of count = {7}", count);
count++;
}
C. int count = 1;
while (count <= 7)
{
Console.WriteLine("The value of count = {7}");
count++;
}
D. int count = 0;
while (count <= 7)
{
Console.WriteLine("The value of count = {0}");
count++;
}
Answer: A
Microsoft zertifizierung 98-361 98-361 zertifizierungsfragen 98-361 zertifizierungsantworten
NO.8 You are employed as a developer at ABC.com. You make use of C# and ASP.NET for development
purposes.
You are planning to make use of an InitFields method that obtains two parameters of data type double, but
does not retrieve a value for the calling code.
You start writing code to define the InitFields method as shown below:
public void InitFields(double l, double w)
What code should you use to complete the code?
A. {
retrieve length + width;
}
B. {
length = l;
width = w;
}
C. {
retrieve length - width;}
D. {
retrieve length + width;
}
Answer: B
Microsoft echte fragen 98-361 prüfung 98-361 dumps 98-361 prüfungsfrage
NO.9 You are employed as a developer at ABC.com. You make use of C# and ASP.NET for development
purposes.
You have been instructed to create a new application that should include a recursive method that
computes the factorial of a number.
You have written the following code for the method:
01. public static int Factorial(int n)
02: {
03: if (n == 0)
04: {
05: return 1;
06: }
07: else
08: { 09:
NO.10 You are employed as a developer at ABC.com. You make use of C# and ASP.NET for development
purposes.
You have been tasked with creating a new program for ABC.com using C#. The new program will iterate
throughout an assortment of lists and arrays. Every element in this assortment must be processed just
one time.
You are then informed that reading and debugging your code should not be difficult.
What action should you take?
A. You should consider making use of the switch C# statement as part of your code.
B. You should consider making use of the void keyword as part of your code.
C. You should consider making use of the foreach C# statement as part of your code.
D. You should consider making use of the interface keyword as part of your code.
Answer: C
Microsoft 98-361 prüfung 98-361 98-361 prüfungsfragen
NO.11 You are employed as a developer at ABC.com. You make use of C# and ASP.NET for development
purposes.
You have received instructions to create a new program for ABC.com using C#. You are informed that the
new program should allow for intricate multi-way branching. Furthermore, the code used must not be
difficult to make sense of.
What is the option you should use?
A. You should consider making use of the foreach C# statement.
B. You should consider making use of the while C# statement.
C. You should consider making use of the protected C# statement.
D. You should consider making use of the switch C# statement.
Answer: D
Microsoft echte fragen 98-361 98-361 zertifizierungsantworten 98-361
NO.12 You are employed as a developer at ABC.com. You make use of C# and ASP.NET for development
purposes.
You have received instructions to create a method for determining the concession for products ABC.com
sold. A variable, named percentValue, is of the type double and must be only be available in the method.
Which of the following actions should you take?
A. You should consider making use of the private access modifier for distinguishing the percentValue
variable.
B. You should consider making use of the void access modifier for distinguishing the percentValue
variable.
C. You should consider making use of the string access modifier for distinguishing the percentValue
variable.
D. You should consider making use of the protected access modifier for distinguishing the percentValue
variable.
Answer: A
Microsoft 98-361 98-361 echte fragen 98-361 dumps
NO.13 }
You have to insert suitable code at line 09 to make sure that the proper outcome is reached.
What line of code should be inserted?
A. return n * Factorial(n - 1);
B. return n;
C. return n * Factorial(n - 0);
D. return 0;
Answer: A
Microsoft 98-361 testantworten 98-361 98-361 originale fragen
10.You are employed as a developer at ABC.com. You make use of C# and ASP.NET for development
purposes.
You are writing code for a new ABC.com application. The code includes the while statement.
You want to make sure that a control enters the while loop six times.
Which of the following suitably represents the written code?
A. int count = 0;
while (count < 6)
{
when (count == 6)
break;
count++;
}
B. int count = 0;
while (count < 7)
{
if (count == 5)
break;
count++;
}
C. int count = 1;
while (count < 6)
{
if (count == 6)
break;
count++;
}
D. int count = 1;
while (count < 7)
{
when (count == 5)
break;
count++;
}
Answer: B
Microsoft 98-361 98-361 prüfung
11.You are employed as a developer at ABC.com. You make use of C# and ASP.NET for development
purposes.
You have been instructed to create a new program for ABC.com. You have to include a repetition
structure that allows for the termination condition test to execute at the bottom of the loop not the top.
What action should you take?
A. You should consider making use of the public C# statement.
B. You should consider making use of the sealed C# statement.
C. You should consider making use of the private C# statement.
D. You should consider making use of the do-while C# statement.
Answer: D
Microsoft prüfung 98-361 98-361 originale fragen 98-361 prüfungsfragen
NO.14 You are employed as a developer at ABC.com. You make use of Visual Basic .Net for development
purposes.
You have written the code shown below for declaring an array of a new application:
Dim myArray as String = { apples, pears, plums, grapes, oranges, bananas}
You want to return the third item in your array.
What code would you employ?
A. myArray[1]
B. myArray[2]
C. myArray[3]
D. myArray[4]
E. myArray[5]
F. myArray[6]
Answer: B
Microsoft 98-361 98-361 exam fragen 98-361 98-361
NO.15 You are employed as a developer at ABC.com. You make use of C# and ASP.NET for development
purposes.
You have been asked to create a new program for ABC.com. Prior to creating the new program, you plan
to create an algorithm to fully comprehend how the processes of the program must run. The algorithm will
list the required actions for completing a process in the appropriate sequence.
You are informed that your method for creating the algorithm should be as simple, and clear as possible.
What option should you use?
A. You should consider making use of the flowchart method.
B. You should consider making use of the pivotchart method.
C. You should consider making use of the data table method.
D. You should consider making use of the XML method.
Answer: A
Microsoft antworten 98-361 zertifizierungsantworten 98-361 exam fragen 98-361
Pass4Test bietet Ihnen die neusten LOT-405 exam Unterlagen und JN0-730 pdf Fragen & Antworten mit hoher Qualität. Unser C-HANATEC131 zertifizierung und 156-215.13 prüfung Lernführung können Ihnen hilfen, die aktuellen Prüfungen zu bestehen. Hochqualitative HP2-Z26 dumps Training Unterlagen können Ihnen gewährleisten, leichter und schneller, diese Prüfung zu bestehen. Es ist sehr einfach für Sie, die Zertifizierung zu bekommen.
Artikel Link: http://www.pass4test.de/98-361.html
没有评论:
发表评论