Im Leben gibt es viele Änderungen und ungewisse Verführung. So sollen wir in jünster Zeit uns bemühen. Sind Sie bereit?Die Schulungsunterlagen zur CompTIA CN0-201-Prüfung von Pass4Test sind die besten Schulungsunterlagen. Sie werden Ihr lebenslanger Partner. Wählen Sie Pass4Test, Sie werden die Tür zum Erfolg öffnen. Dort wartet glänzendes Licht auf Sie.
Durch die CompTIA CN0-201 Zertifizierungsprüfung werden Ihre Berufsaussichten sicher verbessert werden. Denn die CompTIA CN0-201 Zertifizierungsprüfung ist ein IT-Test. Wenn Sie die Prüfung bestehen, heißt das eben, dass Sie gute Fachkenntnisse und Fähigkeiten besitzen und Sie qualifiziert zum Job sind.
Per Pass4Test können Sie die neuesten Fragen und Antworten zur CompTIA CN0-201 Zertifizierungsprüfung bekommen. Bitte kaufen Sie die Produkte schnell, so dass Sie die Prüfung zum ersten mal bestehen können. Zur Zeit besitzt nur PassTest die kürzlich aktualisierten Prüfungsfragen und Antworten .
Die Schulungsunterlagen zur CompTIA CN0-201 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test sind unvergleichbar. Das hat nicht nur mit der Qualität zu tun. Am wichitgsten ist es, dass Die Schulungsunterlagen zur CompTIA CN0-201 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test mit allen IT-Zertifizierungen im Einklang sind. So kümmern sich viele Kandidaten um uns. Sie glauben in uns und sind von uns abhängig. Das hat genau unsere Stärke reflektiert. Sie werden sicher Ihren Freuden nach dem Kauf unserer Produkte Pass4Test empfehlen. Denn es kann Ihnen wirklich sehr helfen.
Um hocheffektive CompTIA CN0-201 Zertifizierungsprüfung vorzubereiten, wissen Sie, Welches Gerät verwendbar ist? CompTIA CN0-201 dumps von Pass4Test sind die zuverlässigen Unterlagen. Die Unterlagen sind von IT-Eliten geschaffen. Die sind auch sehr seltene Unterlagen. Die Hitz-Rate der dumps ist sehr hoch und die Durchlaufrate erreicht 100%, weil die IT-Eliten die Punkte der Prüfungsfragen sehr gut und alle mögliche Fragen in zukünftigen aktuellen Prüfungen sammeln. Glauben Sie nicht? Aber es ist wirklich. Sie können wissen nach der Nutzung.
Wenn Sie Online-Service für die Lerntipps zur CompTIA CN0-201 Zertifizierungsprüfung kaufen wollen, ist unser Pass4Test einer der anführenden Websites. Wir bieten die neuesten Schulungsunterlagen von bester Qualität. Alle Lernmaterialien und Schulungsunterlagen in unserer Website entsprechen ihren Kosten. Sie genießen einen einjährigen kostenlosen Update-Service. Wenn alle unseren Produkte Ihnen nicht zum Bestehen der Prüfung verhilft, erstatten wir Ihnen die gesammte Summe zurück.
Exam Code: CN0-201
Prüfungsname: CompTIA CTP+ Certification Exam
Aktulisiert: 2014-03-02
Nummer: 302 Q&As
Pass4Test ist eine Website, die alle IT-Lerner wissen. Pass4Test ist von den IT-Zertifizungsteilnehmern immer gut bewertet. Es ist eine Website, die Leuten wirklich helfen kann, weil Pass4Test eine IT-Elitengruppen hat und auch die ausgezeichneten und echten Prüfungsmaterialien anbietet. Deshalb kann Pass4Test anderen viele gute Nachschlage gibt, die Bedürfnisse zu erfüllen.
CN0-201 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/CN0-201.html
NO.1 H.323 is a group of protocols defined by the International Telecommunication Union for multimedia
conferences over Local Area Networks. H.323 uses ASN.1 binary code. Which of the following layers of
the OSI model is responsible for translating, processing, and reading ASN.1 and ASCII messages?
A. Transport layer
B. Application layer
C. Physical layer
D. Presentation layer
Answer: D
CompTIA originale fragen CN0-201 prüfungsunterlagen CN0-201 CN0-201 exam fragen CN0-201
NO.2 Andrewis working for a television station in NorthAmerica and South America. What video standardis
more possibly be used with the video stored in the archives of these stations?
A. PAL
B. NTSC
C. SECAM
D. IEEE 1394
Answer: B
CompTIA CN0-201 CN0-201 dumps
NO.3 You work as a network consultant for Net World International. You are designing a network for a client
company. The proposed network will use a class B address for its network. The network will be divided
into thirty-two subnets. Which of the following subnet masks will you use to design the network?
A. 255.255.252.0
B. 255.252.0.0
C. 255.255.248.0
D. 255.248.0.0
Answer: A
CompTIA CN0-201 CN0-201 CN0-201 zertifizierungsantworten CN0-201 prüfungsunterlagen CN0-201
NO.4 Which of the following is an audio data compression algorithm for voice that compresses digital voice
in packets of 10 milliseconds duration?
A. G.711
B. H.320
C. H.323
D. G.729
Answer: D
CompTIA exam fragen CN0-201 prüfungsfrage CN0-201 dumps CN0-201 originale fragen CN0-201 zertifizierungsfragen CN0-201 prüfung
NO.5 Which of the following is a mechanism used by the Multimedia Extensions (WME) standard to avoid
contentions in a particular traffic category?
A. Sliding Window Protocol
B. Contention Window (CW)
C. Auto-Rate Fallback
D. Maximum Segment Size (MSS)
Answer: B
CompTIA exam fragen CN0-201 testantworten CN0-201 CN0-201 CN0-201 zertifizierungsantworten
NO.6 When a phoneislifted off-hook, it connects the two wires causing an electrical signal to flowfromthe
phone exchange to thephone. What is this electrical signal called?
A. Off-hook signal
B. Ground start signal
C. Loop start signal
D. On-hook signal
Answer: C
CompTIA zertifizierungsfragen CN0-201 zertifizierungsfragen CN0-201 echte fragen CN0-201 testantworten CN0-201 zertifizierungsfragen CN0-201
NO.7 Which of the following layers of the OSI model managescommunication between
communicationentities in a network?
A. Presentation
B. Network
C. Transport
D. Session
E. Application
Answer: D
CompTIA antworten CN0-201 zertifizierungsfragen CN0-201 CN0-201 originale fragen
NO.8 Adam works as a Sales Engineer for Umbrella Inc. One of his customers complains that the PBX is
getting reset several times in a day. Adam finds that the power LEDs of PBX are fluttering. He suspects
that faulty power supply is the cause of this problem. Which of the following troubleshooting tools should
Adam use to verify these suspicions?
A. Continuity tester
B. Line tester
C. Volt meter
D. T-BERD 4000
Answer: C
CompTIA CN0-201 prüfung CN0-201 zertifizierungsfragen CN0-201 originale fragen CN0-201
NO.9 Which of the following ITU standards specifies PCM voice coding at 64 kbps?
A. G.726
B. G.728
C. G.729
D. G.711
Answer: D
CompTIA echte fragen CN0-201 originale fragen CN0-201 CN0-201
NO.10 Voice over IP is an application that requires efficient use of bandwidth and reliability. VoIP must not
suffer the delays that can be seen at times with Web sites and Web applications. Which technology can
be used to help ensure the efficient transport of VoIP traffic?
A. RTP
B. QoS
C. DNS
D. RSTP
Answer: B
CompTIA CN0-201 antworten CN0-201 originale fragen CN0-201 zertifizierung CN0-201 zertifizierungsantworten CN0-201 prüfungsfrage
NO.11 Which of the following devices is used to make decisions based on MAC addresses and is considered
the most appropriate device to use when limiting broadcast domains for devices that will process voice
data?
A. Layer 3 switch
B. Repeater
C. Layer 2 switch
D. MCU
Answer: C
CompTIA zertifizierungsfragen CN0-201 zertifizierungsantworten CN0-201 exam fragen CN0-201 CN0-201 CN0-201 testantworten
NO.12 Which of the following are examples of interactive communication?
Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. Video Conferencing
B. E-mail
C. Fax
D. Phone call
Answer: AD
CompTIA dumps CN0-201 CN0-201 prüfungsfrage
NO.13 Which of the following protocols is used by VoIP applications for communication initiation in the
network?
A. TLS
B. NTP
C. SIP
D. SSH
Answer: C
CompTIA zertifizierung CN0-201 CN0-201 testantworten CN0-201
NO.14 Youwork as a NetworkAdministrator for McNeil Inc.Thecompany hasa TCP/IP-based network.
Performance of the network is slow because of heavy traffic.A hub is used as a central connectingdevice
in the network. Which of the following devices can be used in place of a hub to control thenetwork traffic
efficiently?
A. Repeater
B. Router
C. Switch
D. Bridge
Answer: C
CompTIA testantworten CN0-201 CN0-201 echte fragen CN0-201
NO.15 Rick, an administrator of a TCP/IP network, wants to achieve the following goals: l Reduce congestion
of network traffic. l Optimize the utilization of the IP address space.
Which of the following technologies may help him to accomplish the task?
A. Pinging
B. Supernetting
C. Routing
D. Subnetting
Answer: D
CompTIA CN0-201 originale fragen CN0-201 CN0-201
NO.16 You have just set up a wireless network for customers at a coffee shop. Which of the following are
good security measures to implement?
Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose two.
A. Not broadcasting SSID
B. MAC filtering the router
C. Using WEP encryption
D. Using WPA encryption
Answer: CD
CompTIA CN0-201 exam fragen CN0-201
NO.17 Which of the following statements are true about session hijacking?
Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. Use of a long random number or string as the session key reduces session hijacking.
B. It is used to slow the working of victim's network resources.
C. TCP session hijacking is when a hacker takes over a TCP session between two machines.
D. It is the exploitation of a valid computer session to gain unauthorized access to information or services
in a computer system.
Answer: ACD
CompTIA CN0-201 zertifizierung CN0-201
NO.18 Which of the following are endpoints in Cisco Unified Communications?
Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose two.
A. Switches
B. Routers
C. Gateways
D. IP phones
Answer: CD
CompTIA CN0-201 CN0-201 prüfungsunterlagen CN0-201 dumps CN0-201 dumps
NO.19 Which of the following devices is used to create VLANs in a small network?
A. Repeater
B. Switch
C. Hub
D. Bridge
Answer: B
CompTIA prüfungsfragen CN0-201 testantworten CN0-201 originale fragen CN0-201 originale fragen CN0-201
NO.20 Which of the following protocols provides sequence numbers to VoIP packets?
A. TCP
B. RTP
C. UDP
D. SCCP
Answer: B
CompTIA CN0-201 exam fragen CN0-201 CN0-201 echte fragen
Pass4Test bietet Ihnen die neusten 00M-617 exam Unterlagen und C4040-123 pdf Fragen & Antworten mit hoher Qualität. Unser 000-955 zertifizierung und 70-321 prüfung Lernführung können Ihnen hilfen, die aktuellen Prüfungen zu bestehen. Hochqualitative 000-656 dumps Training Unterlagen können Ihnen gewährleisten, leichter und schneller, diese Prüfung zu bestehen. Es ist sehr einfach für Sie, die Zertifizierung zu bekommen.
Artikel Link: http://www.pass4test.de/CN0-201.html
没有评论:
发表评论