Wenn Sie die neuesten und genauesten Produkte zur Oracle 1Z0-543 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test wählen, ist der Erfolg nicht weit entfernt.
Nun ist eine Gesellschaft, die mit den fähigen Leuten überschwemmt. Aber vile Fachleute fehlen trotzdem doch. Beispielsweise fehlen in der IT-Branche Techniker. Und die Oracle 1Z0-543 Zertifizierungsprüfung sit eine Prüfung, die IT-Technik testet. Pass4Test ist eine Website, die Ihnen Kenntnise zur Oracle 1Z0-543 Zertifizierungsprüfung liefert.
Exam Code: 1Z0-543
Prüfungsname: Oracle Application Integration Architecture 11g Essentials
Aktulisiert: 2013-12-23
Nummer: 70 Q&As
Unser Pass4Test ist eine fachliche IT-Website. Ihre Erfolgsquote beträgt 100%. Viele Kandidaten haben das schon bewiesen. Weil wir ein riesiges IT-Expertenteam hat, das nach ihren fachlichen Erfahrungen und Kenntnissen die Fragen und Antworten bearbeitet, um die Interessen der Kandidaten zu schützen und zugleich ihren Bedürfnisse abzudecken. Nach den Bedürfnissen der Kandidaten haben sie zielgerichtete und anwendbare Schulungsmaterialien entworden, nämlich die Schulungsunterlagen zur Oracle 1Z0-543 Zertifizierungsprüfung, die Fragen und Antworten enthalten.
Durch Oracle 1Z0-543 Zertifizierungsprüfung wird sich viel Wandel bei Ihnen vollziehen. Beispielsweise werden Ihr Beruf und Leben sicher viel verbessert, weil die Oracle 1Z0-543 Zertifizierungsprüfung sowieso eine ziemlich wichtige Prüfung ist. Aber so einfach ist es nicht, diese Prüfung zu bestehen.
1Z0-543 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/1Z0-543.html
NO.1 What should you define for an EBS before you begin implementing its operations?
A. contract
B. .cfg file
C. XSD
D. cross-reference
Answer: A
Oracle zertifizierungsfragen 1Z0-543 1Z0-543
NO.2 Which one best defines where an EBO is defined?
A. WSDL document
B. XSD document
C. Java source file
D. .cfg configuration file
Answer: B
Oracle antworten 1Z0-543 prüfungsfragen 1Z0-543 1Z0-543 1Z0-543
NO.3 For upgrades, knowing what custom mappings have been done can be very useful for customers to
identify whether the upgrade will cause any functional issues. How will you identify the functional issues?
A. XMAN (mapping compliance reports) reports in the CSV can be analyzed to find duplicate EBM
mappings that also contain extended records.
B. XMAN (mapping compliance reports) CSV reports can be analyzed to find the ABCS name that has
changed.
C. PIP Auditor reports can be analyzed to figure out the compliance of upgraded PIP.
D. EOL2CSV reports can be analyzed to find the correct ABCS for specific business flow.
Answer: B
Oracle zertifizierungsantworten 1Z0-543 1Z0-543
NO.4 How do you jump start standards-compliant service deployment?
A. By using AIA code generator tool to create a skeleton of ABCS
B. By creating ABCS manually and by executing PIP Auditor to check compliance
C. By enforcing sticker qa checks
D. By manual code walkthrough
Answer: A
Oracle originale fragen 1Z0-543 1Z0-543 1Z0-543 echte fragen
NO.5 Which two statements are true about Enterprise Business Flow (EBF) in context of Oracle AIA?
A. The EBF will have no activity that needs human-to-human interaction.
B. The EBF will involve only human-to-human or service-to-service Interaction.
C. The EBF will involve only system-to-system or service-to-service Interaction.
D. The EBF will involve only system-to-system or human-to-human interaction.
Answer: A,C
Oracle zertifizierungsantworten 1Z0-543 1Z0-543 zertifizierungsantworten
NO.6 What is the purpose of harvesting?
A. to parse theimplementation artifacts and persist their metadata to the AIA backend
B. to source control the implementation artifacts
C. to test the implementation
D. to collect the produced artifacts and store them
Answer: A
Oracle originale fragen 1Z0-543 1Z0-543 1Z0-543 antworten 1Z0-543 1Z0-543 dumps
NO.7 Which statement is true about the AIAConfigurationProperties.xml file.?
A. All the service-level configuration properties are stored within the module-level properties.
B. All the module-level configuration properties are stored within the service-level properties.
C. All the module-level configuration properties are stored within the system-level properties.
D. All the service-level configuration properties are stored within the system-level properties
Answer: C
Oracle antworten 1Z0-543 prüfung 1Z0-543 1Z0-543 dumps 1Z0-543 originale fragen
NO.8 Which two statements are true for a requester ABCS?
A. It receives the ABM as pay load and optionally returns the ABM as the response.
B. It cannot have additional interactions with the requester application to enrich the ABM.
C. It is supplied by the provider application to interface with an EBS.
D. It enables the participating application to invoke an EBS either to access data or to perform
transactional task.
Answer: A,D
Oracle zertifizierungsfragen 1Z0-543 prüfung 1Z0-543
NO.9 In which two ways is an EBF similar to an EBS?
A. They operate only on EBMs.
B. They are external application-independent.
C. They are developed at the same time in the life cycle.
D. Both are modeled to implement only a single operation.
Answer: B,C
Oracle echte fragen 1Z0-543 1Z0-543 originale fragen 1Z0-543
NO.10 On your project, you are ready to generate a Deployment Plan. What three parameter values will you
need to be ready for?
A. BOM file location as output file
B. BOM file location as input file
C. Deployment Plan file location as Input file
D. Deployment Plan file location as output file
E. Harvester Settings file location as output file
Answer: B,D,E
Oracle echte fragen 1Z0-543 prüfung 1Z0-543 dumps 1Z0-543 prüfungsfragen
Pass4Test bietet Ihnen die neusten HP2-T23 exam Unterlagen und 70-341 pdf Fragen & Antworten mit hoher Qualität. Unser HP2-Z26 zertifizierung und M70-301 prüfung Lernführung können Ihnen hilfen, die aktuellen Prüfungen zu bestehen. Hochqualitative MB5-854 dumps Training Unterlagen können Ihnen gewährleisten, leichter und schneller, diese Prüfung zu bestehen. Es ist sehr einfach für Sie, die Zertifizierung zu bekommen.
Artikel Link: http://www.pass4test.de/1Z0-543.html
没有评论:
发表评论