Die SAP C-PXSUP-90 Zertifizierungsprüfung ist eine wichtige SAP Zertifizierungsprüfung. Aber es ist nicht einfach, die SAP C-PXSUP-90 Zertifizierungsprüfung zu bestehen. Um den Druck der Kandidaten zu entlasten und Zeit und Energie zu ersparen hat Pass4Test viele Trainingsinstrumente entwickelt. So können Sie im Pass4Test die geeignete und effziente Trainingsmethode wählen, um die Prüfung zu bestehen.
Unsere Prüfungsunterlage zu SAP C-PXSUP-90 (SAP Certified Associate - Support Consultant for Incident Management with SAP Business All-in-One) enthältet alle echten, originalen und richtigen Fragen und Antworten. Die Abdeckungsrate unserer Unterlage (Fragen und Antworten) zu SAP C-PXSUP-90 (SAP Certified Associate - Support Consultant for Incident Management with SAP Business All-in-One) ist normalerweise mehr als 98%.
Die Fragen zur SAP C-PXSUP-90-Prüfung von Pass4Test enthalten unbeschränkte Antwortenspeicherungen. So können Sie ganz einfach die Prüfung bestehen. Die Schulungsunterlagen zur SAP C-PXSUP-90-Prüfung von Pass4Test sind die besten. Mit deren Hilfe, können Sie ganz einfach die Prüfung bestehen und das Zertifikat für SAP C-PXSUP-90-Prüfung erhalten.
Warum sind wir vorrangier als die anderen Websites?Weil die Schulungsunterlagen von uns die umfassendste, die genaueste sind. Außerdem sind sie von guter Qualität. So ist Pass4Test Ihnen die beste Wahl und die beste Garantie zur SAP C-PXSUP-90 Zertifizierungsprüfung.
Exam Code: C-PXSUP-90
Prüfungsname: SAP (SAP Certified Associate - Support Consultant for Incident Management with SAP Business All-in-One)
C-PXSUP-90 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/C-PXSUP-90.html
NO.1 What can you do if a program behaves differently in batch than in a dialog? (Choose
two)
A. Search globally in the program for SY-BATCH.
B. Run the program in dialog and change SY-BATCH in the debugger to simulate batch
processing.
C. Run the program in batch and click on DEBUGGING.
D. Run the program in batch and select Environment Analysis.
Answer: A,B
SAP C-PXSUP-90 testantworten C-PXSUP-90 C-PXSUP-90 exam fragen C-PXSUP-90 C-PXSUP-90
NO.2 How long are local system log entries kept available in SM21?
A. Until the next system restart
B. Until the entry is overwritten (circular file)
C. Until the name of the system log file is changed manually
D. Until the records are replicated to the central system log (usually after one hour)
Answer: B
SAP C-PXSUP-90 C-PXSUP-90 prüfungsunterlagen
NO.3 Which of the following are events of a report program? (Choose two)
A. AT LINE-SELECTION
B. INITIALIZATION
C. PARAMETERS
D. AT TITLE-PAGE-OUTPUT
Answer: A,B
SAP zertifizierungsantworten C-PXSUP-90 prüfungsfragen C-PXSUP-90 C-PXSUP-90 dumps
NO.4 You have to analyze a job that is currently processing a long running SELECT
statement on a
database table. Via transaction 'SM50 - details', you see that the read does not finish.
What can you do?
A. You have to wait until the program returns from the database. Afterwards, you can
continue analysis
(for example, with debugging or SQL-Trace).
B. You can analyze the currently processed statement using ST04 - detailed analysis.
C. You can analyze the currently processed statement by starting the SQL-Trace (ST05).
Answer: B
SAP C-PXSUP-90 C-PXSUP-90 C-PXSUP-90 zertifizierungsfragen
NO.5 What kind of function modules may include changes to database tables? (Choose two)
A. Normal function module
B. Remote enabled function module
C. Update function module
D. No function modules at all. Database changes are usually not performed in function
module.
Answer: B,C
SAP C-PXSUP-90 C-PXSUP-90 testantworten C-PXSUP-90 zertifizierungsfragen C-PXSUP-90 prüfungsfragen
NO.6 Which information is displayed when you choose the menu path System - Status?
(Choose two)
A. Transaction Code, for example, VA01
B. Development Class (Package), for example, VA
C. Database platform and release, for example, Oracle 8.0.5.1.1
D. Customer Number
Answer: A,C
SAP C-PXSUP-90 originale fragen C-PXSUP-90 dumps
NO.7 How can you switch to the debugging mode?
A. Enter /h in the command field
B. Enter /debug in the command field
C. Enter /debugging in the command field
D. Choose Help? Debugging
Answer: A
SAP dumps C-PXSUP-90 testantworten C-PXSUP-90 C-PXSUP-90 zertifizierungsantworten
NO.8 Which of the following transactions allows you to find out whether a particular ABAP
program (for
example, RMMMPERI or Z_DELETE_ALL_FI_DATA) has been executed at a certain time in
the past.?
(Choose two)
A. SM50 (Workprocess overview)
B. SM66 (Systemwide Workprocess overview)
C. ST03 (Workload analysis)
D. ST03N (Workload analysis)
Answer: C,D
SAP prüfungsfragen C-PXSUP-90 zertifizierungsantworten C-PXSUP-90 C-PXSUP-90 C-PXSUP-90 prüfungsfrage
NO.9 Which tool of the ABAP Workbench do you use to create global date types and
database tables?
A. ABAP Editor
B. Data Dictionary
C. Screen Painter
Answer: B
SAP prüfung C-PXSUP-90 C-PXSUP-90 originale fragen C-PXSUP-90 echte fragen C-PXSUP-90
NO.10 What is the function of the F4 key? (Choose two)
A. Display the possible entries.
B. Search for possible entries.
C. Add or remove a value to/from the list of possible entries.
D. Display documentation on possible entries.
Answer: A,B
SAP C-PXSUP-90 C-PXSUP-90 C-PXSUP-90 originale fragen C-PXSUP-90 exam fragen
Warum wählen viele Pass4Test?Weil er Bequemlichkeite und Anwendbarkeit bringen. Das hat von der Praxis überprüft. Die Lernmaterialien zur SAP C-PXSUP-90 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test ist den allen bekannt. Viele Kandidaten sind nicht selbstsicher, die SAP C-PXSUP-90 Zertifizierungsprüfung zu bestehen. Deshalb sollen Sie die Materialien zur SAP C-PXSUP-90 Zertifizierungsprüfung haben. Mit ihm können Sie mehr Selbstbewusstsein haben und sich gut auf die Prüfung vorbereiten.
没有评论:
发表评论