2013年7月28日星期日

Pass4Test SAP C_SRM_70 Prüfung Übungen und Antworten

Wenn Sie sich noch Sorgen um die SAP C_SRM_70-Prüfung machen, wählen Sie doch Pass4Test. Die Schulungsunterlagen zur SAP C_SRM_70-Prüfung von Pass4Test sind ohne Zweifel die besten. Pass4Test ist Ihre beste Wahl und garantiert Ihnen den 100% Erfolg in der Prüfung. Komm doch, Sie werden der zukünftige beste IT-Expert.


Die von Pass4Test bietenden Trainingsinstrumente enthalten die Prüfungserfahrung und relevante Prüfungsmaterialien von IT-Experten uud auch die Examensübungen und Antworten für SAP C_SRM_70 Zertifizierungsprüfung. Mit unserem guten Ruf in der IT-Branche geben wir Ihnen 100% Garantie. Sie können versuchsweise die Examensübungen-und antworten für die SAP C_SRM_70 Zertifizierungsprüfung teilweise als Probe umsonst herunterladen. Dann können Sie ganz ruhig unseren Pass4Test kaufen.


Exam Code: C_SRM_70

Prüfungsname: SAP (SUPPLIER RELATIONSHIP MANAGEMENT WITH SAP SRM 7.0)

Wenn Sie einige unsererExamensübungen-und antworten für SAP C_SRM_70 Zertifizierungsprüfung versucht haben, dann können Sie eine Wahl darüber treffen, Pass4Test zu kaufen oder nicht. Wir werden Ihnen mit 100% Bequemlichkeit und Garantie bieten. Denken Sie bitte daran, dass nur Pass4Test Ihen zum Bestehen der SAP C_SRM_70 Zertifizierungsprüfung verhelfen kann.


Heutzutage, wo die Zeit in dieser Gesellschaft sehr geschätzt wird, schlage ich Ihnen vor, die kurze Ausbildung von Pass4Test zu wählen. Sie können mit weniger Zeit und Geld die SAP C_SRM_70 Zertifizierungsprüfung nur einmal bestehen können.


C_SRM_70 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/C_SRM_70.html


NO.1 Which documents are created for an invoice entered for a local purchase order in the standalone
scenario?
A. Accounting document in SRM
B. Invoice in ERP
C. Invoice in SRM
D. Accounting document in ERP
Answer: C,D

SAP   C_SRM_70   C_SRM_70

NO.2 What control setting is maintained in the transaction type of an RFx?
A. Allow automatic extension
B. Allow surrogate bidding
C. Allow multiple currencies
D. Allow bidders to add new items
Answer: D

SAP   C_SRM_70   C_SRM_70   C_SRM_70 prüfung

NO.3 What is used in MDM Import Manager to determine whether records are new or already exist in the
repository?
A. Value Conversion
B. Default Import Action
C. Record Filtering
D. Matching Field(s)
Answer: D

SAP   C_SRM_70   C_SRM_70 prüfungsfragen

NO.4 Which mode in the MDM Data Manager allows you to assign attributes to categories in a hierarchy?
A. Taxonomy mode
B. Record mode
C. Matching mode
D. Hierarchy mode
Answer: A

SAP zertifizierung   C_SRM_70 antworten   C_SRM_70 dumps   C_SRM_70 zertifizierungsfragen   C_SRM_70   C_SRM_70

NO.5 For which kind of auctions do you use proxy bidding?
A. For auctions without lots
B. For auctions without overall best bid validation
C. For auctions with bid decrements at the auction header
D. For auctions without reserve price
Answer: A

SAP prüfungsfrage   C_SRM_70   C_SRM_70 testantworten

NO.6 You can transfer lookup data from ERP and SRM to SRM-MDM. What data can only be transferred
from ERP to SRM-MDM?
A. Product categories
B. UOM ISO codes
C. Purchasing organizations
D. Currencies
Answer: C

SAP   C_SRM_70 zertifizierungsantworten   C_SRM_70   C_SRM_70 dumps   C_SRM_70 zertifizierungsfragen

NO.7 Which SAP MDM component is used to schedule automated data imports?
A. MDM Import Manager
B. MDM Server
C. MDM Import Server
D. MDM Connector
Answer: C

SAP exam fragen   C_SRM_70 prüfungsfragen   C_SRM_70 prüfungsfrage   C_SRM_70 prüfungsunterlagen   C_SRM_70

NO.8 Which attribute within the organizational plan specifies the backend system where the account
assignment data is checked?
A. System alias for accounting systems
B. System alias for logical system
C. System alias
D. System alias for vendor
Answer: A

SAP zertifizierungsfragen   C_SRM_70 zertifizierung   C_SRM_70   C_SRM_70 originale fragen

NO.9 Where is the setting that enables a purchaser to enter a bid on behalf of a supplier?
A. Business Partner
B. Implementation Guide (IMG)
C. Vendor Group
D. Organization Plan
Answer: A

SAP dumps   C_SRM_70 antworten   C_SRM_70

NO.10 Which item data can be defined prior to the start of a live auction? (Choose two)
A. Reserve price
B. Binding period
C. Automatic extension
D. Reference price
Answer: A,D

SAP prüfungsunterlagen   C_SRM_70 dumps   C_SRM_70 zertifizierungsfragen   C_SRM_70   C_SRM_70 testantworten

NO.11 What can be used to give a supplier an advantage in a live auction?
A. Cascading line items
B. Lotting
C. Reference price
D. Factored-cost bidding
Answer: D

SAP prüfungsfragen   C_SRM_70 testantworten   C_SRM_70   C_SRM_70

NO.12 What option in Import Manager is used to map 1 source field to multiple destination fields?
A. Compounding
B. Adding
C. Cloning
D. Renaming
Answer: C

SAP prüfung   C_SRM_70 prüfung   C_SRM_70

NO.13 Which follow-on documents can be the result of an SRM confirmation of goods in the classic scenario.?
A. Acknowledgement and inbound delivery
B. Material document and accounting document
C. Inbound delivery and material documents
D. Accounting document and inbound delivery
Answer: B

SAP   C_SRM_70 exam fragen   C_SRM_70   C_SRM_70   C_SRM_70 zertifizierung   C_SRM_70

NO.14 What can be used in MDM Data Manager to calculate the percentage of a price change for catalog
items?
A. Assignments
B. Validations
C. Matching rules
D. Transformations
Answer: A

SAP originale fragen   C_SRM_70 antworten   C_SRM_70 zertifizierungsfragen   C_SRM_70   C_SRM_70

NO.15 Accounting data is supplied according to the SAP SRM system configuration.
For which shopping carts is this data ignored?
A. For shopping carts which are subject to a purchaser completion workflow
B. For shopping carts in the extended classic scenario
C. For shopping carts referring to procurement cards
D. For shopping carts for direct material
Answer: D

SAP zertifizierungsfragen   C_SRM_70 originale fragen   C_SRM_70 prüfungsunterlagen   C_SRM_70   C_SRM_70 zertifizierung

Wenn Sie wollen, dass Sie durch die SAP C_SRM_70 Zertifizierungsprüfung Ihre Position in der heutigen kunkurrenzfähigen IT-Branche und Ihre beruflichen Fähigkeiten verstärken, müssen Sie mit breiten fachlichen Kenntnissen ausgerüstet sein. Und es ist nicht so einfach, die SAP C_SRM_70 Zertifizierungsprüfung zu bestehen. Vielleicht ist die SAP C_SRM_70 Zertifizierungsprüfung ein Sprungbrett, um im IT-Bereich befördert zu werden. Aber man braucht doch nicht, sich mit so viel Zeit und Energie für die Prüfung vorbereiten. Sie können unsere Pass4Test Produkte wählen, die speziellen Trainingsinstrumente für die IT-Zertifizierungsprüfungen bieten.


没有评论:

发表评论