Gott will, dass ich eine Person mit Fähigkeit, statt eine gute aussehende Puppe zu werden. Wenn ich IT-Branche wählw, habe ich dem Gott meine Fähigkeiten bewiesen. Aber der Gott ist mit nichts zufrieden. Er hat mich gezwungen, nach oben zu gehen. Die SAP C_TSCM62_64-Prüfung ist eine große Herausforderung in meinem Leben. So habe ich sehr hart gelernt. Aber das macht doch nchts, weil ich Pass4Test die Schulungsunterlagen zur SAP C_TSCM62_64-Prüfung gekauft habe. Mit ihr kann ich sicher die die SAP C_TSCM62_64 Prüfung bestehen. Der Weg ist unter unseren Füßen, nur Sie können ihre Richtung entscheiden. Mit den Schulungsunterlagen zur SAP C_TSCM62_64-Prüfung von Pass4Test können Sie sicher eine bessere Zukunft haben.
Die Produkte von Pass4Test sind von guter Qualität. Sie sind am schnellsten aktualisiert. Wenn Sie die Schulungsunterlagen zur SAP C_TSCM62_64 Zertifizierungsprüfung kaufen, können Sie die SAP C_TSCM62_64 Zertifizierungsprüfung sicher bestehen.
Die zielgerichteten Übungen zur SAP C_TSCM62_64 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test sind sehr beliebt. Mit den Materialien von Pass4Test können Sie nicht nur neue Kenntnisse und Erfahrungen gewinnen, sondern sich auch genügend auf die Prüfung vorbereiten. Obwohl die SAP C_TSCM62_64 Zertifizierungsprüfung schwer ist, würden Sie mehr Selbewusstsein für die Prüfung haben, nachdem Sie diese Übungen gemacht haben. Wählen Sie die effizienten Übungen von Pass4Test ganz ruhig, um sich genügend auf die SAP C_TSCM62_64 Zertifizierungsprüfung vorzubereiten.
Wollen Sie die SAP C_TSCM62_64-Prüfung schnell bestehen?Dann wählen doch unseren Pass4Test, der Ihren Traum schnell erfüllen kann. Unser Pass4Test bietet die genauen Prüfungsmaterialien zu den IT-Zertifizierungsprüfungen. Unser Pass4Test kann den IT-Fachleuten helfen, im Beruf befördert zu werden. Unsere Kräfte sind unglaublich stark. Sie können im Internet teilweise die Fragen und Antworten zur SAP C_TSCM62_64-Prüfung als Probe kostenlos herunterladen, so dass Sie die Glaubwürdigkeit von Pass4Test testen können.
Exam Code: C_TSCM62_64
Prüfungsname: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Order Fulfillment with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP4)
C_TSCM62_64 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/C_TSCM62_64.html
NO.1 You want to restrict what materials a customer can order. What do you use to achieve this?
A. Material group
B. Assortment module
C. Material listing
D. Product hierarchy
Answer: C
SAP prüfung C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64 antworten C_TSCM62_64 prüfung
NO.2 Which of the following statements regarding material determination are correct? Note: There are 2
correct answers to this question.
A. Condition tables must be defined in Customizing (IMG).
B. The definition of the substitution reason determines whether a manual or an automatic substitution
process should be used.
C. The material determination procedure is assigned to a combination of sales areas, customer pricing
procedures, and document pricing procedures.
D. The relevant substitution reason is specified in the access sequence.
Answer: A,B
SAP prüfungsunterlagen C_TSCM62_64 zertifizierung C_TSCM62_64 zertifizierungsantworten
NO.3 Which of the following statements regarding the free goods process is correct?
A. Free goods with exclusive bonus quantity will always create a subitem.
B. Free goods with inclusive bonus quantity will always take place without a subitem being generated.
C. The free goods calculation rule only allows for whole unit free goods bonus increments.
D. Free goods with exclusive bonus quantity must contain the same material for the ordered goods and
the free goods.
Answer: A
SAP C_TSCM62_64 zertifizierungsfragen C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64
NO.4 In the system, it is possible to have zero stock available and still receive a confirmed schedule line in the
sales order. Which of the following states the reason for this confirmation.?
A. Stock will be taken from another delivery at the shipping point.
B. The system automatically searches other plants for inventory and transfers this inventory to the plant
with zero inventory in the sales order.
C. The availability check that was carried out included a replenishment lead time in the scope of check.
D. A stock transfer will be created by inventory management when you save the sales order.
Answer: C
SAP C_TSCM62_64 originale fragen C_TSCM62_64 exam fragen C_TSCM62_64 prüfungsunterlagen C_TSCM62_64 dumps
NO.5 Which of the following statements regarding the processing of the billing due list are correct? Note:
There are 3 correct answers to this question.
A. The billing due list is used to process sales orders and deliveries that are due for billing.
B. The billing due list is used for the periodic creation of billing documents.
C. You can only use the billing due list to process documents due for billing on the same date.
D. Only the general billing interface can be used for processing the billing due list.
E. There are various selection criteria available for processing the billing due list, such as sold-to party,
sales organization and shipping point.
Answer: A,B,E
SAP zertifizierung C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64 testantworten
NO.6 Which of the following data elements represent standard split criteria in billing creation? Note: There
are 3 correct answers to this question.
A. Material group
B. Billing date
C. Terms of payment
D. Payer
E. Order reason
Answer: B,C,D
SAP C_TSCM62_64 testantworten C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64 prüfungsunterlagen
NO.7 Which of the following is controlled by the configuration of the billing type?
A. How account determination should take place.
B. How the item category within the billing document will be determined.
C. If a billing plan will be determined when using this billing type.
D. If order related billing is supported when using this billing type.
Answer: A
SAP C_TSCM62_64 antworten C_TSCM62_64
NO.8 Which of the following SAP NetWeaver components realizes cross-system application processes?
A. SAP Exchange Infrastructure (SAP XI) / SAP Process Integration (SAP PI)
B. SAP Master Data Management (SAP MDM)
C. SAP Enterprise Portal (SAP EP)
D. SAP Business Warehouse (SAP BW)
Answer: A
SAP C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64
NO.9 Which of the following elements can directly influence whether an availability check will be performed?
Note: There are 3 correct answers to this question.
A. The schedule line category in the sales document
B. The item category in the delivery document
C. The check group in the material master
D. The item category in the sales document
E. The sales document type
Answer: A,B,C
SAP C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64 zertifizierungsfragen
NO.10 During sales order processing, a user will be alerted when stock is not available for material entered in
the sales order if the availability check was carried out. In which of the following ways will the user be
alerted about this situation?
A. An error message will appear on the status bar alerting the user to the situation.
B. The schedule line will be marked and highlighted by the system.
C. The availability control screen will be displayed.
D. The incompletion log will display the unconfirmed schedule line as a missing field.
Answer: C
SAP C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64 testantworten
NO.11 Which of the following Service Desk features provides all the functions to analyze and monitor an
entire SAP solution centrally?
A. root cause analysis
B. Implementation Roadmap
C. SAP Notes
D. SAP Solution Manager diagnostics
Answer: D
SAP C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64 zertifizierung
NO.12 The entry for the assignment of the incompleteness procedures to the sales document types contains
the following information: Sales Type: OR Description: Standard Order Procedure: 11 Description: Sales
Order Field: IC-dialog is flagged. Which of the following conclusions can you draw from this entry?
A. Incomplete standard orders must be released in a dialog for further process steps.
B. Procedure 11 specifies which fields in standard orders (header data) are checked for completeness
and order type OR cannot be saved if any of the fields are incomplete.
C. Incomplete standard orders can be saved after a warning message (dialog) appears.
D. Incomplete standard orders can be saved.
Answer: B
SAP zertifizierung C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64
NO.13 Which of the following SAP NetWeaver components ensures company-wide unification of data and
information in heterogeneous IT environments?
A. Business Warehouse
B. Knowledge Management
C. Enterprise Portal
D. Master Data Management
Answer: D
SAP prüfungsfragen C_TSCM62_64 zertifizierungsfragen C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64 testantworten
NO.14 The availability check (ATP) is carried out based on which of the following dates?
A. The material availability date
B. The transportation planning date
C. The goods issue date
D. The loading date
Answer: A
SAP C_TSCM62_64 exam fragen C_TSCM62_64 antworten C_TSCM62_64 exam fragen
NO.15 A customer is to be billed on the last day of the month, regardless of which day of the month the order
and delivery are processed. Which of the following procedures will fulfill this requirement?
A. Maintaining a customer-specific billing due list variant and scheduling a periodic job.
B. Maintaining a factory calendar with a single date per month and assigning it to the customer master
record of the payer.
C. Maintaining a billing date profile and assigning it to the sales document type.
D. Using the condition technique, assigning a billing date determination profile to the customer master
record of the payer.
Answer: B
SAP C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64
Ich glaube, egal in welcher Branche erwarten alle Beschäftigte eine gute Berufsaussichten. In der konkurrrenzfähigen IT-Branche gilt es auch. Die Fachleute in der IT-Branche erwarten eine gute Beförderungsmöglichkeit. Viele IT-Fachleute sind dich klar, dass die SAP C_TSCM62_64 Zertifizierungsprüfung Ihren Traum erfüllen kann. Und Pass4Test ist eine solche Website, die Ihnen zum Bestehen der SAP C_TSCM62_64 Zertifizierungsprüfung verhilft.
没有评论:
发表评论