2013年7月29日星期一

Pass4Test HP HP2-N34 Prüfung Übungen und Antworten

Pass4Test ist eine professionelle Website, die den Kandidaten Trainingsmaterialien bietet. Außerdem ist Pass4Test Ihnen eine gute Wahl, die HP2-N34-Prüfung erfolgreich abzulegen. Pass4Test bietet Prüfungsmaterialien für die HP2-N34-Prüfung, so dass die IT-Fachlute ihr Wissen konsolidieren könnn. Pass4Test stellt den an der HP2-N34 Zertifizierungsprüfung Teilnehmenden die neuesten und genauen Prüfungsfragen und Antworten zur Verfügung.


Im Pass4Test können Sie das Beispiel von Fragen zur HP HP2-N34 Zertifizierungsprüfung herunterladen, so dass Sie unsere Produkte ohne Risiko kaufen können. Das ist die Version der Übungen. Und Sie können die Qualität der Produkte und den Wert vorm Kauf sehen. Wir sind selbtsicher, dass Sie mit unseren Produkten zur HP HP2-N34 Zertifizierungsprüfung zufrieden sein würden. Um Ihre Interessen zu schützen, versprechen wir Ihnen, dass wir Ihnen eine Rückerstattung geben für den Fall in der Prüfung würden. Unser Ziel liegt nicht nur darin, Ihnen zu helfen, die IT-Prüfung zu bestehen, sondern auch ein reales IT-Expert zu werden. So können Sie mehr Vorteile im Beruf haben, eine entsprechende technische Position finden und ganz einfach ein hohes Gehalt unter den IT-Angestellten erhalten.


Pass4Test ist eine Website, mit deren Hilfe Sie die HP HP2-N34 Zertifizierungsprüfung schnell bestehen können. Die Übungen zur HP HP2-N34 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test werden von den Experten studiert. Wenn Sie sich noch anstrengend um die HP HP2-N34 Zertifizierungsprüfung bemühen, sollen Sie die Übungen zur HP HP2-N34 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test wählen, die Ihnen große Hilfe bei der Prüfungsvorbereitung bieten.


Exam Code: HP2-N34

Prüfungsname: HP (Selling HP BusinessService Automation Solutions)

Unser Pass4Test ist international ganz berühmt. Die Anwendbarkeit von den Schulungsunterlagen ist sehr groß. Sie werden von den IT-Experten nach ihren Kenntnissen und Erfahrungen bearbeitet. Die Feedbacks von den Kandidaten haben sich gezeigt, dass unsere Prüdukte eher von guter Qualität sind. Wenn Sie einer der IT-Kandidaten sind, sollen Sie die Schulungsunterlagen zur HP HP2-N34 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test ohne Zweifel wählen.


HP2-N34 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/HP2-N34.html


NO.1 Which capabilities of HP Software's Operations Orchestration solution help customers
achieve their goals? (Select two.)
A. provides proactive detection and isolation of server bottlenecks
B. views dependencies among applications, business services, and infrastructurephysical and
virtual
C. reduces risk and errors during change execution
D. identifies root-cause IT problems in operational events
E. reduces operational costs with automation of common tasks and processes
Answer: C,E

HP prüfungsunterlagen   HP2-N34 testantworten   HP2-N34 zertifizierung   HP2-N34   HP2-N34   HP2-N34

NO.2 Which storage management challenges are faced by the Storage Administrator and solved
through Business Service Automation's Storage Essentials solution? (Select two.)
A. disparate vendor point tools
B. vendor supplier management
C. unauthorized access of data on storage devices
D. storage device event monitoring
E. utilization visibility
Answer: A,C

HP zertifizierungsantworten   HP2-N34   HP2-N34 dumps

NO.3 How does HP address customer business challenges through its Operations Orchestration (00)
solution?
A. OO monitors alerts, service health, applications, infrastructure, and networks from one console.
B. OO anticipates real IT issues with service intelligence and analytics.
C. OO monitors performance and availability in the data center using workflows that help IT teams
execute change with greater speed, quality, and consistency.
D. OO automates the tasks and processes in the data center using workflows that help IT teams
execute change with greater speed, quality, and consistency.
Answer: C

HP   HP2-N34 exam fragen   HP2-N34   HP2-N34 exam fragen

NO.4 Which IT processes are supported by the Business Service Automation solutions? (Select two.)
A. prioritizing incident management
B. automating asset and license management
C. speeding mean-time-to-resolution (MTTR)
D. providing alerts to system abnormalities and events before they cause an outage
E. reducing human error created by manual scripting processes
Answer: B,C

HP zertifizierung   HP2-N34 dumps   HP2-N34   HP2-N34 zertifizierungsantworten

NO.5 Which question is best used to qualify a Network Automation opportunity?
A. Do you have poor visibility into network device inventory and configuration changes?
B. Do you currently have a system to consolidate network device monitoring tools?
C. How often do customers complain about an application response time?
D. Are you able to prioritize network infrastructure investments based on key performance
indicators?
Answer: A

HP   HP2-N34   HP2-N34 prüfungsfrage   HP2-N34 zertifizierungsfragen

NO.6 Which key customer personas are most likely associated with and involved in Business Service
Automation? (Select two.)
A. Director of Infrastructure and Operations
B. Chief Technology Officer
C. Vice President of Operations
D. Chief Information Officer
E. Security and Compliance Officer
Answer: C,D

HP   HP2-N34   HP2-N34   HP2-N34   HP2-N34 prüfungsfrage   HP2-N34

NO.7 Which question is best used to qualify a Server Automation opportunity?
A. Are you able to promptly conform to external and internal regulatory standards required for your
server environment?
B. How often does one team work on a problem and then realize another team worked on the
same issue?
C. Are you able to view dependencies among applications, business services, and
infrastructurephysical and virtual?
D. Are you able to proactively detect and isolate server bottlenecks?
Answer: A

HP originale fragen   HP2-N34 echte fragen   HP2-N34   HP2-N34   HP2-N34   HP2-N34 testantworten

NO.8 Which HP value best resonates with the persona involved in storage management?
A. provides aggregated point tool management
B. prevents unauthorized access to data residing on storage devices
C. provides accurate and predictable vendor supplier management
D. provides visibility into your storage space from the application layer down to the spindle
Answer: D

HP originale fragen   HP2-N34   HP2-N34 zertifizierungsantworten

NO.9 Which question is best used to qualify a Network Automation opportunity?
A. Do you have poor visibility into network device inventory and configuration changes?
B. Do you currently have a system to consolidate network device monitoring tools?
C. How often do customers complain about an application response time?
D. Are you able to prioritize network infrastructure investments based on key performance
indicators?
Answer: A

HP prüfungsfragen   HP2-N34   HP2-N34   HP2-N34   HP2-N34

NO.10 Which IT process is supported by the Business Service Automation (BSA) Network Automation
solution?
A. BSA Network Automation enables the automated configuration of HP-specific network devices.
B. BSA Network Automation maintains an industry proven practice to create a semi-automated
process supporting its limited cross-domain functionality and predictive analytics reporting.
C. BSA Network Automation ensures automated compliance of physical network devices only
D. BSA Network Automation enforces network device policies and compliance standards in a
heterogeneous network environment.
Answer: D

HP   HP2-N34   HP2-N34

Viele Kandidaten, die sich auf die HP HP2-N34 Zertifizierungsprüfung vorbereiten, haben auf anderen Websites auch die Online-Ressourcen zur HP HP2-N34 Zertifizierungsprüfung gesehen. Aber unser Pass4Test ist eine einzige Website, die von den spitzen IT-Experten nach den Nachschlagen bearbeiteten Prüfungsfragen und Antworten bieten. Wir versprechen, das Sie zum ersten Mal mit unseren Schulungsunterlagen die HP HP2-N34 Zertifizierungsprüfung bestehen können.


没有评论:

发表评论