Wenn Sie einen Traum haben, dann sollen Sie Ihren Traum verteidigen. Gorki hat einmal gesagt, dass der Glaube ist ein großes Gefühl und ein kreative Kraft ist. My Traum ist es, ein Top-IT-Experte zu werden. Ich denke, dass ist für mich nirgends in Sicht. Aber Erfolg können Sie per eine Abkürzung gelingen, solange Sie die richtige Wahl treffen. Ich benutzte die Pass4Test Oracle 1Z0-852 1Z0-851 1Z0-850 1Z0-548 1Z0-547-Prüfung Schulungsunterlagen, und habe die Oracle 1Z0-852 1Z0-851 1Z0-850 1Z0-548 1Z0-547 Zertifizierungsprüfung bestanden. Die Schulungsunterlagen zur Oracle 1Z0-852 1Z0-851 1Z0-850 1Z0-548 1Z0-547-Prüfung von Pass4Test sind die bestenTrainingsmaterialien. Wenn Sie wie ich einen IT-Traum haben. Dann gehen Sie Pass4Test kaufen. Pass4Testes wird Ihnen helfen, Ihren Traum zu erfüllen.
Um die Oracle 1Z0-852 1Z0-851 1Z0-850 1Z0-548 1Z0-547 Zertifizierungsprüfung zu bestehen, ist es notwendig, geeignete Schulungsinstrumente zu wählen. Unser Pass4Test bietet Ihnen die effiziente Materialien zur Oracle 1Z0-852 1Z0-851 1Z0-850 1Z0-548 1Z0-547 Zertifizierungsprüfung. Die IT-Experten von Pass4Test sind alle erfahrungsreich. Die von ihnen erforschten Materialien sind den realen Prüfungsthemen fast gleich. Pass4Test ist eine Website, die den Kandidaten Bequemlichkeiten zur Zertifizierungsprüfung bietet und Ihnen helfen, die Prüfung zu bestehen.
Pass4Test ist eine Website, die am schnellsten aktualisierten Oracle 1Z0-852 1Z0-851 1Z0-850 1Z0-548 1Z0-547 Zertifizierungsmaterialien von guter Qualität bietet. Vielleicht bieten die anderen Websites auch die relevanten Materialien zur Oracle 1Z0-852 1Z0-851 1Z0-850 1Z0-548 1Z0-547 Zertifizierungsprüfung. Wenn Sie Pass4Test mit anderen Websites vergleichen, dann werden Sie finden, dass die Materialien von Pass4Test die umfassendesten und zwar von guter Qualität sind. Die meisten Ressourcen von anderen Websites stammen hauptsächlich aus Pass4Test.
Die Produkte von Pass4Test sind von guter Qualität. Sie sind am schnellsten aktualisiert. Wenn Sie die Schulungsunterlagen zur Oracle 1Z0-852 1Z0-851 1Z0-850 1Z0-548 1Z0-547 Zertifizierungsprüfung kaufen, können Sie die Oracle 1Z0-852 1Z0-851 1Z0-850 1Z0-548 1Z0-547 Zertifizierungsprüfung sicher bestehen.
Exam Code: 1Z0-852
Prüfungsname: Oracle (Java Standard Edition 6 Programmer Certified Professional Upgrade Exam)
Exam Code: 1Z0-851
Prüfungsname: Oracle (Java Standard Edition 6 Programmer Certified Professional Exam)
Exam Code: 1Z0-850
Prüfungsname: Oracle (Java Standard Edition 5 and 6, Certified Associate Exam)
Exam Code: 1Z0-548
Prüfungsname: Oracle (Oracle E-Business Suite R12.1 Human Capital Management Essentials)
Exam Code: 1Z0-547
Prüfungsname: Oracle (Sun Storage 7000 Unified Storage Systems Essentials)
1Z0-852 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/1Z0-852.html
NO.1 System.out.print(b.FOO);
NO.2 System.out.print(s.FOO);
NO.3 System.out.print(Base.FOO);
NO.4 public static void main(String[] args) {
NO.5 System.out.print(Sub.FOO);
NO.6 }
NO.7 public static final String FOO = "foo";
NO.8 }
Which is true?
A. If line 10 is removed, the compilation succeeds.
B. If line 11 is removed, the compilation succeeds.
C. If line 12 is removed, the compilation succeeds.
D. If line 13 is removed, the compilation succeeds.
E. More than one line must be removed for compilation to succeed.
Answer: C
Oracle 1Z0-852 1Z0-852
4.Given:
10. abstract class A {
11. abstract void a1();
12. void a2() { }
13. }
14. class B extends A {
15. void a1() { }
NO.9 void a2() { }
NO.10 class C extends B { void c1() { } }
and:
A x = new B(); C y = new C(); A z = new C();
What are four valid examples of polymorphic method calls? (Choose four.)
A. x.a2();
B. z.a2();
C. z.c1();
D. z.a1();
E. y.c1();
F. x.a1();
Answer: A,B,D,F
Oracle zertifizierungsfragen 1Z0-852 1Z0-852 zertifizierung 1Z0-852 1Z0-852 1Z0-852
5.A company that makes Computer Assisted Design (CAD) software has, within its application, some
utility classes that are used to perform 3D rendering tasks. The company's chief scientist has just
improved the performance of one of the utility classes' key rendering algorithms, and has assigned a
programmer to replace the old algorithm with the new algorithm. When the programmer begins
researching the utility classes, she is happy to discover that the algorithm to be replaced exists in only one
class. The programmer reviews that class's API, and replaces the old algorithm with the new algorithm,
being careful that her changes adhere strictly to the class's API. Once testing has begun, the programmer
discovers that other classes that use the class she
changed are no longer working properly. What design flaw is most likely the cause of these new bugs?
A. Inheritance
B. Tight coupling
C. Low cohesion
D. High cohesion
E. Loose coupling
F. Object immutability
Answer: B
Oracle prüfungsunterlagen 1Z0-852 1Z0-852 1Z0-852 prüfungsunterlagen
6.Given:
11. class Mammal { }
12.
13. class Raccoon extends Mammal {
14. Mammal m = new Mammal();
15. }
16.
17. class BabyRaccoon extends Mammal { }
Which four statements are true? (Choose four.)
A. Raccoon is-a Mammal.
B. Raccoon has-a Mammal.
C. BabyRaccoon is-a Mammal.
D. BabyRaccoon is-a Raccoon.
E. BabyRaccoon has-a Mammal.
F. BabyRaccoon is-a BabyRaccoon.
Answer: A,B,C,F
Oracle echte fragen 1Z0-852 dumps 1Z0-852 prüfungsfrage 1Z0-852 prüfungsfragen
7.Given:
2. public class Hi {
3. void m1() { }
4. protected void() m2 { }
5. } 6. class Lois extends Hi {
7. // insert code here
8. }
Which four code fragments, inserted independently at line 7, will compile? (Choose four.)
A. public void m1() { }
B. protected void m1() { }
C. private void m1() { }
D. void m2() { }
E. public void m2() { }
F. protected void m2() { }
G. private void m2() { }
Answer: A,B,E,F
Oracle zertifizierungsantworten 1Z0-852 zertifizierung 1Z0-852 exam fragen 1Z0-852 exam fragen 1Z0-852 1Z0-852
8.Given that:
Gadget has-a Sprocket and
Gadget has-a Spring and
Gadget is-a Widget and
Widget has-a Sprocket
Which two code fragments represent these relationships? (Choose two.)
A. class Widget { Sprocket s; }
class Gadget extends Widget { Spring s; }
B. class Widget { }
class Gadget extends Widget { Spring s1; Sprocket s2; }
C. class Widget { Sprocket s1; Spring s2; }
class Gadget extends Widget { }
D. class Gadget { Spring s; }
class Widget extends Gadget{ Sprocket s; }
E. class Gadget { }
class Widget extends Gadget{ Sprocket s1; Spring s2; }
F. class Gadget { Spring s1; Sprocket s2; }
class Widget extends Gadget{ }
Answer: A,C
Oracle zertifizierungsantworten 1Z0-852 1Z0-852 originale fragen 1Z0-852 prüfungsfrage
9.Given the following six method names:
addListener
addMouseListener
setMouseListener
deleteMouseListener
removeMouseListener
registerMouseListener
How many of these method names follow JavaBean Listener naming rules?
A. 1
B. 2
C. 3
D. 4
E. 5
Answer: B
Oracle prüfungsfragen 1Z0-852 echte fragen 1Z0-852
10.Click the Exhibit button.
Which three statements are true? (Choose three.)
A. Compilation fails.
B. The code compiles and the output is 2.
C. If lines 16, 17 and 18 were removed, compilation would fail.
D. If lines 24, 25 and 26 were removed, compilation would fail.
E. If lines 16, 17 and 18 were removed, the code would compile and the output would be2.
F. If lines 24, 25 and 26 were removed, the code would compile and the output would be 1.
Answer: B,E,F
Oracle dumps 1Z0-852 dumps 1Z0-852 testantworten
11.Given:
1. class Alligator {
2. public static void main(String[] args) {
3. int []x[] = {{1,2}, {3,4,5}, {6,7,8,9}};
4. int [][]y = x;
5. System.out.println(y[2][1]);
6. }
7. }
What is the result?
A. 2
B. 3
C. 4
D. 6
E. 7
F. Compilation fails.
Answer: E
Oracle dumps 1Z0-852 1Z0-852 1Z0-852 zertifizierung
12.Given:
11. public static void main(String[] args) {
12. Object obj = new int[] { 1, 2, 3 };
13. int[] someArray = (int[])obj;
14. for (int i : someArray) System.out.print(i + " ");
15. }
What is the result?
A. 1 2 3
B. Compilation fails because of an error in line 12.
C. Compilation fails because of an error in line 13.
D. Compilation fails because of an error in line 14.
E. A ClassCastException is thrown at runtime.
Answer: A
Oracle testantworten 1Z0-852 1Z0-852 1Z0-852 1Z0-852 prüfungsunterlagen
13.Given:
11. public interface A { public void m1(); }
12.
13. class B implements A { }
14. class C implements A { public void m1() { } }
15. class D implements A { public void m1(int x) { } }
16. abstract class E implements A { }
17. abstract class F implements A { public void m1() { } }
18. abstract class G implements A { public void m1(int x) { } }
What is the result?
A. Compilation succeeds.
B. Exactly one class does NOT compile.
C. Exactly two classes do NOT compile.
D. Exactly four classes do NOT compile.
E. Exactly three classes do NOT compile.
Answer: C
Oracle prüfungsfragen 1Z0-852 zertifizierungsantworten 1Z0-852 1Z0-852 1Z0-852 zertifizierungsfragen
14.Given:
21. abstract class C1 {
22. public C1() { System.out.print(1); }
23. }
24. class C2 extends C1 {
25. public C2() { System.out.print(2); }
26. }
27. class C3 extends C2 {
28. public C3() { System.out.println(3); }
29. }
30. public class Ctest {
31. public static void main(String[] a) { new C3(); }
32. }
What is the result?
A. 3
B. 23
C. 32
D. 123
E. 321
F. Compilation fails.
G. An exception is thrown at runtime.
Answer: D
Oracle 1Z0-852 1Z0-852 testantworten
15.Given:
1. public class A {
2. public void doit() {
3. }
4. public String doit() {
5. return "a";
6. }
7. public double doit(int x) {
8. return 1.0;
9. }
10. }
What is the result?
A. An exception is thrown at runtime.
B. Compilation fails because of an error in line 7.
C. Compilation fails because of an error in line 4.
D. Compilation succeeds and no runtime errors with class A occur.
Answer: C
Oracle 1Z0-852 1Z0-852 1Z0-852 1Z0-852 zertifizierungsantworten
NO.11 Given:
1. public class Base {
NO.12 Base b = new Base();
NO.13 Sub s = new Sub();
NO.14 System.out.print(((Base)s).FOO);
NO.15 class Sub extends Base {public static final String FOO="bar";}
What is the result?
A. foofoofoofoofoo
B. foobarfoobarbar
C. foobarfoofoofoo
D. foobarfoobarfoo
E. barbarbarbarbar
F. foofoofoobarbar
G. foofoofoobarfoo
Answer: D
Oracle 1Z0-852 exam fragen 1Z0-852 originale fragen
2.A company has a business application that provides its users with many different reports: receivables
reports, payables reports, revenue projects, and so on. The company has just
purchased some new, state-of-the-art, wireless printers, and a programmer has been assigned the task of
enhancing all of the reports to use not only the company's old printers, but the new wireless printers as
well. When the programmer starts looking into the application, the programmer discovers that because of
the design of the application, it is necessary to make changes to eachreport to support the new printers.
Which two design concepts most likely explain this situation.? (Choose two.)
A. Inheritance
B. Low cohesion
C. Tight coupling
D. High cohesion
E. Loose coupling
F. Object immutability
Answer: B,C
Oracle 1Z0-852 1Z0-852 1Z0-852
3.Given:
5. class Building { }
6. public class Barn extends Building {
7. public static void main(String[] args) {
8. Building build1 = new Building();
9. Barn barn1 = new Barn();
10. Barn barn2 = (Barn) build1;
11. Object obj1 = (Object) build1;
12. String str1 = (String) build1;
NO.16 }
NO.17 } }
NO.18 Building build2 = (Building) barn1;
没有评论:
发表评论