Wenn Sie in kurzer Zeit mit weniger Mühe sich ganz effizient auf die Oracle 1Z0-852 1Z0-851 1Z0-850 1Z0-548 1Z0-547 1Z0-546 Zertifizierungsprüfung vorbereiten, benutzen Sie doch schnell die Schulungsunterlagen zur Oracle 1Z0-852 1Z0-851 1Z0-850 1Z0-548 1Z0-547 1Z0-546 Zertifizierungsprüfung. Sie werden von der Praxis bewährt. Viele Kandidaten haben bewiesen, dass man mit der Hilfe von Pass4Test die Prüfung 100% bestehen können. Mit Pass4Test können Sie Ihr Ziel erreichen und die beste Effekte erzielen.
Im Informationszeitalter kümmern sich viele Leute um die IN-Branche. Aber es fehlen trozt den vielen Exzellenten doch IT-Fachleute. Viele Firmen stellen ihre Angestellte nach ihren Zertifikaten ein. Deshalb sind die Zertifikate bei den Firmen sehr beliebt. Aber es ist nicht so leicht, diese Zertifikate zu erhalten. Die Oracle 1Z0-852 1Z0-851 1Z0-850 1Z0-548 1Z0-547 1Z0-546 Zertifizierungsprüfung ist eine schwierige Zertifizierungsprüfung. Obwohl viele Menschen beteiligen sich an der Oracle 1Z0-852 1Z0-851 1Z0-850 1Z0-548 1Z0-547 1Z0-546 Zertifizierungsprüfung, ist jedoch die Pass-Quote eher niedrig.
Heutztage, wo die Zeit besonders geschätzt wird, ist es kostengünstig, Pass4Test zum Bestehen der Oracle 1Z0-852 1Z0-851 1Z0-850 1Z0-548 1Z0-547 1Z0-546 Zertifizierungsprüfung zu wählen. Wenn Sie Pass4Test wählen, würden wir mit äußerster Kraft Ihnen helfen, die Prüfung zu bestehen. Außerdem bieten wir Ihnen einen einjährigen kostenlosen Update-Service. Fallen Sie in der Prüfung durch, zahlen wir Ihnen die gesammte Summe zurück.
Exam Code: 1Z0-852
Prüfungsname: Oracle (Java Standard Edition 6 Programmer Certified Professional Upgrade Exam)
Exam Code: 1Z0-851
Prüfungsname: Oracle (Java Standard Edition 6 Programmer Certified Professional Exam)
Exam Code: 1Z0-850
Prüfungsname: Oracle (Java Standard Edition 5 and 6, Certified Associate Exam)
Exam Code: 1Z0-548
Prüfungsname: Oracle (Oracle E-Business Suite R12.1 Human Capital Management Essentials)
Exam Code: 1Z0-547
Prüfungsname: Oracle (Sun Storage 7000 Unified Storage Systems Essentials)
Exam Code: 1Z0-546
Prüfungsname: Oracle (StorageTek Tape Libraries Essentials)
Es gibt doch Methode, den Erfolg zu erzielen, solange Sie geeignete Wahl treffen. Die Schulungsunterlagen zur Oracle 1Z0-852 1Z0-851 1Z0-850 1Z0-548 1Z0-547 1Z0-546 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test sind speziell für die IT-Fachleute entworfen, um Ihnen zu helfen, die Prüfung zu bestehen. Wenn Sie noch sich anstrengend bemühen, um sich auf die Prüfung vorzubereiten, haben Sie nämlich eine falsche Methode gewählt. Das verschwendet nicht nur Zeit, sondern führt sehr wahrscheinlich zur Niederlage. Aber man kann noch rechtzeitig die Abhilfemaßnahmen ergreifen, indem man die Schulungsunterlagen zur Oracle 1Z0-852 1Z0-851 1Z0-850 1Z0-548 1Z0-547 1Z0-546 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test kauft. Mit ihr können Sie ein ganz anderes Leben führen. Merken Sie sich doch, das Schicksal ist in Ihrer eigenen Hand.
1Z0-852 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/1Z0-852.html
NO.1 Base b = new Base();
NO.2 }
NO.3 System.out.print(s.FOO);
NO.4 }
Which is true?
A. If line 10 is removed, the compilation succeeds.
B. If line 11 is removed, the compilation succeeds.
C. If line 12 is removed, the compilation succeeds.
D. If line 13 is removed, the compilation succeeds.
E. More than one line must be removed for compilation to succeed.
Answer: C
Oracle 1Z0-852 1Z0-852 zertifizierung
4.Given:
10. abstract class A {
11. abstract void a1();
12. void a2() { }
13. }
14. class B extends A {
15. void a1() { }
NO.5 } }
NO.6 void a2() { }
NO.7 class C extends B { void c1() { } }
and:
A x = new B(); C y = new C(); A z = new C();
What are four valid examples of polymorphic method calls? (Choose four.)
A. x.a2();
B. z.a2();
C. z.c1();
D. z.a1();
E. y.c1();
F. x.a1();
Answer: A,B,D,F
Oracle 1Z0-852 1Z0-852 1Z0-852 originale fragen 1Z0-852
5.A company that makes Computer Assisted Design (CAD) software has, within its application, some
utility classes that are used to perform 3D rendering tasks. The company's chief scientist has just
improved the performance of one of the utility classes' key rendering algorithms, and has assigned a
programmer to replace the old algorithm with the new algorithm. When the programmer begins
researching the utility classes, she is happy to discover that the algorithm to be replaced exists in only one
class. The programmer reviews that class's API, and replaces the old algorithm with the new algorithm,
being careful that her changes adhere strictly to the class's API. Once testing has begun, the programmer
discovers that other classes that use the class she
changed are no longer working properly. What design flaw is most likely the cause of these new bugs?
A. Inheritance
B. Tight coupling
C. Low cohesion
D. High cohesion
E. Loose coupling
F. Object immutability
Answer: B
Oracle prüfungsfrage 1Z0-852 1Z0-852 1Z0-852 1Z0-852
6.Given:
11. class Mammal { }
12.
13. class Raccoon extends Mammal {
14. Mammal m = new Mammal();
15. }
16.
17. class BabyRaccoon extends Mammal { }
Which four statements are true? (Choose four.)
A. Raccoon is-a Mammal.
B. Raccoon has-a Mammal.
C. BabyRaccoon is-a Mammal.
D. BabyRaccoon is-a Raccoon.
E. BabyRaccoon has-a Mammal.
F. BabyRaccoon is-a BabyRaccoon.
Answer: A,B,C,F
Oracle 1Z0-852 1Z0-852 1Z0-852
7.Given:
2. public class Hi {
3. void m1() { }
4. protected void() m2 { }
5. } 6. class Lois extends Hi {
7. // insert code here
8. }
Which four code fragments, inserted independently at line 7, will compile? (Choose four.)
A. public void m1() { }
B. protected void m1() { }
C. private void m1() { }
D. void m2() { }
E. public void m2() { }
F. protected void m2() { }
G. private void m2() { }
Answer: A,B,E,F
Oracle 1Z0-852 prüfung 1Z0-852 1Z0-852 originale fragen 1Z0-852
8.Given that:
Gadget has-a Sprocket and
Gadget has-a Spring and
Gadget is-a Widget and
Widget has-a Sprocket
Which two code fragments represent these relationships? (Choose two.)
A. class Widget { Sprocket s; }
class Gadget extends Widget { Spring s; }
B. class Widget { }
class Gadget extends Widget { Spring s1; Sprocket s2; }
C. class Widget { Sprocket s1; Spring s2; }
class Gadget extends Widget { }
D. class Gadget { Spring s; }
class Widget extends Gadget{ Sprocket s; }
E. class Gadget { }
class Widget extends Gadget{ Sprocket s1; Spring s2; }
F. class Gadget { Spring s1; Sprocket s2; }
class Widget extends Gadget{ }
Answer: A,C
Oracle originale fragen 1Z0-852 1Z0-852 1Z0-852
9.Given the following six method names:
addListener
addMouseListener
setMouseListener
deleteMouseListener
removeMouseListener
registerMouseListener
How many of these method names follow JavaBean Listener naming rules?
A. 1
B. 2
C. 3
D. 4
E. 5
Answer: B
Oracle exam fragen 1Z0-852 1Z0-852 prüfungsfrage 1Z0-852 originale fragen 1Z0-852 antworten
10.Click the Exhibit button.
Which three statements are true? (Choose three.)
A. Compilation fails.
B. The code compiles and the output is 2.
C. If lines 16, 17 and 18 were removed, compilation would fail.
D. If lines 24, 25 and 26 were removed, compilation would fail.
E. If lines 16, 17 and 18 were removed, the code would compile and the output would be2.
F. If lines 24, 25 and 26 were removed, the code would compile and the output would be 1.
Answer: B,E,F
Oracle echte fragen 1Z0-852 1Z0-852
11.Given:
1. class Alligator {
2. public static void main(String[] args) {
3. int []x[] = {{1,2}, {3,4,5}, {6,7,8,9}};
4. int [][]y = x;
5. System.out.println(y[2][1]);
6. }
7. }
What is the result?
A. 2
B. 3
C. 4
D. 6
E. 7
F. Compilation fails.
Answer: E
Oracle originale fragen 1Z0-852 originale fragen 1Z0-852 exam fragen 1Z0-852 zertifizierung 1Z0-852
12.Given:
11. public static void main(String[] args) {
12. Object obj = new int[] { 1, 2, 3 };
13. int[] someArray = (int[])obj;
14. for (int i : someArray) System.out.print(i + " ");
15. }
What is the result?
A. 1 2 3
B. Compilation fails because of an error in line 12.
C. Compilation fails because of an error in line 13.
D. Compilation fails because of an error in line 14.
E. A ClassCastException is thrown at runtime.
Answer: A
Oracle 1Z0-852 1Z0-852 1Z0-852 zertifizierung
13.Given:
11. public interface A { public void m1(); }
12.
13. class B implements A { }
14. class C implements A { public void m1() { } }
15. class D implements A { public void m1(int x) { } }
16. abstract class E implements A { }
17. abstract class F implements A { public void m1() { } }
18. abstract class G implements A { public void m1(int x) { } }
What is the result?
A. Compilation succeeds.
B. Exactly one class does NOT compile.
C. Exactly two classes do NOT compile.
D. Exactly four classes do NOT compile.
E. Exactly three classes do NOT compile.
Answer: C
Oracle 1Z0-852 1Z0-852 originale fragen
14.Given:
21. abstract class C1 {
22. public C1() { System.out.print(1); }
23. }
24. class C2 extends C1 {
25. public C2() { System.out.print(2); }
26. }
27. class C3 extends C2 {
28. public C3() { System.out.println(3); }
29. }
30. public class Ctest {
31. public static void main(String[] a) { new C3(); }
32. }
What is the result?
A. 3
B. 23
C. 32
D. 123
E. 321
F. Compilation fails.
G. An exception is thrown at runtime.
Answer: D
Oracle antworten 1Z0-852 zertifizierungsantworten 1Z0-852 prüfungsfragen 1Z0-852 1Z0-852 1Z0-852 zertifizierungsfragen
15.Given:
1. public class A {
2. public void doit() {
3. }
4. public String doit() {
5. return "a";
6. }
7. public double doit(int x) {
8. return 1.0;
9. }
10. }
What is the result?
A. An exception is thrown at runtime.
B. Compilation fails because of an error in line 7.
C. Compilation fails because of an error in line 4.
D. Compilation succeeds and no runtime errors with class A occur.
Answer: C
Oracle 1Z0-852 prüfung 1Z0-852 prüfungsunterlagen
NO.8 System.out.print(Base.FOO);
NO.9 public static void main(String[] args) {
NO.10 Sub s = new Sub();
NO.11 System.out.print(((Base)s).FOO);
NO.12 System.out.print(Sub.FOO);
NO.13 System.out.print(b.FOO);
NO.14 public static final String FOO = "foo";
NO.15 class Sub extends Base {public static final String FOO="bar";}
What is the result?
A. foofoofoofoofoo
B. foobarfoobarbar
C. foobarfoofoofoo
D. foobarfoobarfoo
E. barbarbarbarbar
F. foofoofoobarbar
G. foofoofoobarfoo
Answer: D
Oracle echte fragen 1Z0-852 zertifizierung 1Z0-852 originale fragen 1Z0-852 testantworten 1Z0-852
2.A company has a business application that provides its users with many different reports: receivables
reports, payables reports, revenue projects, and so on. The company has just
purchased some new, state-of-the-art, wireless printers, and a programmer has been assigned the task of
enhancing all of the reports to use not only the company's old printers, but the new wireless printers as
well. When the programmer starts looking into the application, the programmer discovers that because of
the design of the application, it is necessary to make changes to eachreport to support the new printers.
Which two design concepts most likely explain this situation.? (Choose two.)
A. Inheritance
B. Low cohesion
C. Tight coupling
D. High cohesion
E. Loose coupling
F. Object immutability
Answer: B,C
Oracle antworten 1Z0-852 1Z0-852 originale fragen 1Z0-852 1Z0-852 zertifizierungsfragen
3.Given:
5. class Building { }
6. public class Barn extends Building {
7. public static void main(String[] args) {
8. Building build1 = new Building();
9. Barn barn1 = new Barn();
10. Barn barn2 = (Barn) build1;
11. Object obj1 = (Object) build1;
12. String str1 = (String) build1;
NO.16 }
NO.17 Building build2 = (Building) barn1;
NO.18 Given:
1. public class Base {
没有评论:
发表评论