2013年7月9日星期二

Hohe Qualität von C-TFIN52-65 Prüfung und Antworten

Die SAP C-TFIN52-65 Zertifizierungsprüfung gehört zu den beliebten IT-Zertifizierungen. Viele ambitionierte IT-Fachleute wollen auch diese Prüfung bestehen. Viele Kandidaten sollen genügende Vorbereitungen treffen, um eine hohe Note zu bekommen und sich den Bedürfnissen des Marktes anzupassen.


Die Prüfungsfragen und Antworten von Pass4Test SAP C-TFIN52-65 bieten Ihnen alles, was Sie zur Testvorbereitung brauchen. Für SAP C-TFIN52-65-Prüfung können Sie auch Fragen aus anderen Websites oder Büchern finden. Aber Hauptsache, sie müssen logisch verbindend. Unsere Fragen und Antworten ermöglichen es Ihnen, mühelos die Prüfung zum ersten Mal zu bestehen. Zugleich können Sie auch viele wertvolle Zeit sparen.


Die Schulungsunterlagen zur SAP C-TFIN52-65 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test können Ihnen helfen, Ihren Traum zu realisieren, weil es alle Zertifizierungen zur SAP C-TFIN52-65 enthalten. Mit Pass4Test können Sie sich ganz gut auf die Prüfung vorbereiten. Per unsere guten Schulungsunterlagen von guter Qualität können Sie sicher die Prüfung bestehen und eine glänzende Zukunft haben.


Sie können im Inernet kostenlos die Lerntipps und Teil der Prüfungsfragen und Antworten zur SAP C-TFIN52-65 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test als Probe herunterladen.


Exam Code: C-TFIN52-65

Prüfungsname: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5)

C-TFIN52-65 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/C-TFIN52-65.html


NO.1 What are the prerequisites for setting up cross-company cost accounting? (Choose
two)
A. The same chart of accounts is used for all company codes.
B. The same fiscal year is used for all company codes.
C. The same variant for open periods is used for all company codes.
D. The same currency is used for all company codes.
Answer: A,B

SAP prüfung   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65 antworten   C-TFIN52-65 prüfung   C-TFIN52-65 prüfungsunterlagen

NO.2 You want to use external number assignment for specific document types.
What is the special feature of external number assignment?
A. The numbers can be alphanumeric.
B. The number ranges can overlap.
C. The number ranges can be used across all company codes.
D. The system issues the numbers automatically.
Answer: A

SAP   C-TFIN52-65 zertifizierung   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65 testantworten   C-TFIN52-65 zertifizierungsantworten

NO.3 What is the maximum number of line items of an FI document?
A. Unlimited
B. 999
C. 99
D. 9999
Answer: B

SAP zertifizierungsantworten   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65 echte fragen   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65

NO.4 If a vendor is also a customer, it is possible to clear both roles against each other.
Which settings are necessary to implement this? (Choose two)
A. The "Clearing with Vendor" field must be selected in the customer account, and the
corresponding field
must be selected in the vendor account.
B. The vendor and the customer must be assigned to the same group account.
C. The vendor number must be entered in the customer account or the customer number
must be entered
in the vendor account.
D. The payment program must be set up to allow debit checks for vendors and credit checks
for
customers.
Answer: A,C

SAP zertifizierungsantworten   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65 zertifizierungsfragen   C-TFIN52-65

NO.5 In a payment run, the data entered for a payment method in the document may differ
from the master
data.
How is this resolved by the system?
A. Document data overrides master data.
B. The payment run stops and the system issues an error message.
C. The payment run temporarily stops, and the system prompts you to correct the data. After
you have
corrected the data, the payment run continues.
D. Master data overrides document data.
Answer: A

SAP zertifizierung   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65 dumps   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65 originale fragen

NO.6 Your customer runs an SAP ERP system with New General Ledger Accounting
activated.
What do you need to do for Profit Center updates to be part of the general ledger?
A. Activate transfer prices in Profit Center Accounting.
B. Set up the same group currency for all company codes and profit centers.
C. Deactivate document splitting for profit centers.
D. Assign the Profit Center Update scenario to the ledger.
Answer: D

SAP dumps   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65 prüfungsunterlagen

NO.7 What does the posting key control.? (Choose three)
A. Account type
B. Document type
C. Field status
D. Debit/credit indicator
E. Number range
Answer: A,C,D

SAP echte fragen   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65 zertifizierungsantworten   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65

NO.8 What do you define when you configure a dunning procedure?
A. Dunning levels and the language of the dunning note
B. Dunning levels and account determination to post dunning interest
C. Dunning charges for each dunning level and customers to be dunned
D. Dunning levels and dunning charges for each dunning level
Answer: D

SAP   C-TFIN52-65 exam fragen   C-TFIN52-65 prüfungsfragen   C-TFIN52-65 echte fragen

NO.9 Which of the following lists can be printed to help you edit a dunning proposal?
(Choose two)
A. Condensed master data
B. Blocked accounts
C. Blocked line items
D. Sales statistics
Answer: B,C

SAP   C-TFIN52-65 zertifizierungsantworten   C-TFIN52-65

NO.10 Which of the following objects can you post to via the cash journal? (Choose two)
A. Asset master
B. Accrual Engine
C. Customer
D. One-time customer
E. Material master
Answer: C,D

SAP echte fragen   C-TFIN52-65 zertifizierungsfragen   C-TFIN52-65

Pass4Test ist eine Website, die Ihre alle Bedürfnisse zur SAP C-TFIN52-65 Zertifizierungsprüfung abdecken können. Mit den Prüfungsmaterialien von Pass4test können Sie die SAP C-TFIN52-65 Zertifizierungsprüfung mit einer ganz hohen Note bestehen.


没有评论:

发表评论