Es gibt doch Methode, den Erfolg zu erzielen, solange Sie geeignete Wahl treffen. Die Schulungsunterlagen zur Cisco 644-068 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test sind speziell für die IT-Fachleute entworfen, um Ihnen zu helfen, die Prüfung zu bestehen. Wenn Sie noch sich anstrengend bemühen, um sich auf die Prüfung vorzubereiten, haben Sie nämlich eine falsche Methode gewählt. Das verschwendet nicht nur Zeit, sondern führt sehr wahrscheinlich zur Niederlage. Aber man kann noch rechtzeitig die Abhilfemaßnahmen ergreifen, indem man die Schulungsunterlagen zur Cisco 644-068 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test kauft. Mit ihr können Sie ein ganz anderes Leben führen. Merken Sie sich doch, das Schicksal ist in Ihrer eigenen Hand.
Nach den Forschungen über die Fragen und Antworten in den letzten Jahren sind die Fragen und Antworten zur Cisco 644-068 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test den realen Prüfung sehr ähnlich. Pass4Test verspricht, dass Sie zum ersten Mal die Cisco 644-068 Zertifizierungsprüfung 100% bestehen können.
Exam Code: 644-068
Prüfungsname: Advanced Routing and Switching for Field Engineers - ARSFE
Aktulisiert: 2013-09-23
Nummer: 50 Q&As
Die Schulungsunterlagen zur Cisco 644-068 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test hat eine große Ähnlichkeit mit den realen Prüfungen. Sie können in unseren Prüfungen den realen Prüfungsfragen begegnen. Das zeigt die Fähigkeiten unseres Expertenteams. Nun sind viele IT-Fachleute ganz ambitioniert. Sie beteiligen sich an der IT-Zertifizierungsprüfung, um sich den Bedürfnissen des Marktes anzupassen und ihren Traum zu verwirklichen.
Die Feedbacks von den IT-Kandidaten, die die schulungsunterlagen zur IT-Prüfung von Pass4Test benutzt haben, haben sich bewiesen, dass es leich ist, die Prüfung mit Hilfe von unseren Pass4Test Produkten einfach zu bestehen. Zur Zeit hat Pass4Test die Schulungsprogramme zur beliebten Cisco 644-068 Zertifizierungsprüfung, die zielgerichteten Prüfungen beinhalten, entwickelt, um Ihr Know-How zu konsolidieren und sich gut auf die Prüfung vorzubereiten.
644-068 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/644-068.html
NO.1 Which two of the following are components of Cisco MediaNet that simplify network
assessment,
monitoring, and troubleshooting? (Choose two.)
A. MediaTrace
B. MediaPing,using real SSRC-ID
C. Traffic Simulator, based on ping
D. Traffic Simulator, based on IP SLA
Answer: A,D
Cisco 644-068 644-068 644-068
NO.2 Which three of the following are recommended steps for the design phase? (Choose three.)
A. Proof of concept
B. High-level design
C. Competitive market analysis
D. Gap analysis
E. Low-level design
Answer: A,B,D
Cisco 644-068 echte fragen 644-068
NO.3 Which three of the following statements are true regarding the design of a technical solution?
(Choose three.)
A. The SBA toolkit includes foundation design guides that focus on concepts asfoundationdesign
guides that show detailed configurations.
B. Numerous CVDs are available that provide all the information needed for a successful
deployment.
C. Examples of low-level design tools are the Cisco Power Calculator, the Cisco RackSpace
Calculator, and the Cisco DSP Calculator.
D. The technical solution has to be based on the previously defined architecture.
E. CVDs provide proven design of solutions that include only Cisco products, which
ensuressinglevendor
solutions.
Answer: A,C,E
Cisco zertifizierung 644-068 dumps 644-068 prüfungsfrage 644-068 dumps
NO.4 Cisco MediaNet provides multimedia optimization services in a Cisco Borderless Network.
Which
two of the following statements correctly describe Cisco MediaNet? (Choose two.)
A. Cisco MediaNet Mediatrace allows real-time troubleshooting by providing details about
everyhop of the end-to-end path of your mediastream.
B. Cisco MediaNet supports only SNMP traps but not syslog messages.
C. Cisco MediaNet Performance Monitor collects performance metrics of video traffic as
flexiblenetflow records which can be processed by any netflowcollector, such as Cisco Prime
Assurance Manager.
D. When using PVDM3 on Cisco ISR G2,video streams of the same type can be locally
mixedwithin the router. Video transcoding services require adedicated video MCU.
Answer: B,C
Cisco 644-068 644-068 echte fragen 644-068 exam fragen 644-068 testantworten
NO.5 Which two of the following statements correctly describe service modules available for the
3560-X
and 3750-X switches? (Choose two.)
A. The C3KX-SM-10G service module offers MACsec encryption at line rate.
B. The C3KX-NM 10GT service module offers two 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFTP+ ports.
C. TheC3KX-NM-10G and the C3KX-NM-10GT service modules provide flexible netflow.
D. The C3KX-SM-10G service module provides flexible netflow.
Answer: A,D
Cisco 644-068 antworten 644-068 644-068 zertifizierung
NO.6 Which three of the following are valid steps when building an architectural roadmap for a
customer? (Choose three.)
A. Analyst collected data, identifypotentialsavings, and develop TCO and ROI.
B. Identityconfigurationflaws onindividualdevices.
C. Understand the business objectives, current environment, and pain points of the customer.
D. Assess the current infrastructure, financial data, and operational management capabilities.
E. Deliverbusiness case documentation, detailed technical solution scenarios, and TCO report.
Answer: C,D,E
Cisco exam fragen 644-068 prüfung 644-068 prüfungsfrage 644-068 prüfungsfragen
NO.7 Which of the following statements regarding Cisco WAAS application support is not true?
A. Cisco WAAS offers special protocol-level optimization forWindows Media Technologies over
RTSP . For this kind of optimization, a separate WAASlicense is required.
B. Cisco WAAS SSL optimization requires the core WAE to spoof the identity of the
server,andtherefore needs to have a local copy of the servercertificate and private key.
C. In order to benefit from the MAPI application optimizer, you haveto disable native Microsoft
Exchange/Outlook encryption.
D. CIFS application support requires a separate WAAS license.
Answer: B
Cisco 644-068 prüfungsfrage 644-068 644-068
NO.8 Which two of the following statements are true regarding positioning of the Cisco Catalyst
6500
series verses the Cisco Nexus 7000 series? (Choose two.)
A. TheCatalyst 6500 series is the better choice if L2VPN is required.
B. Both, the Cisco Catalyst 6500 series and the Cisco Nexus 7000 series support NX-OS
capabilities.
C. TheCisco Nexus 7000 series is the better choice if rich WAN services are required.
D. The Cisco Catalyst 6500 series is the better choice if the core is outside the data center.
Answer: B,D
Cisco 644-068 dumps 644-068 prüfungsunterlagen 644-068 644-068 644-068 exam fragen
NO.9 Which two of the following statements are true regarding placement of WAAS? (Choose two.)
A. All WAEappliance models support inline deployment. Fail-to-wire capabilities ensure that traffic
continues to flow through the system in case of ahardwareor software failure.
B. Cisco WAAS Express supports off-path interception only via WCCP v2 interception.
C. WAEappliances do not support 802.1Q.
D. Off- path interception of traffic can be achieved by policy-based routing or WCCP v2
interception.
Answer: A,D
Cisco 644-068 644-068 echte fragen 644-068
NO.10 Which two of the following statements correctly describe switching? (Choose two.)
A. A multilayer switch operates up to Layer 4 of the OSI network model.
B. A Layer 2 switch operates up to the data link layer of the OSI network model.
C. A dual-layer switch operates at the data link and network layers of the OSI network model.
D. A Layer 3 switch operates up to the transport layer of the OSI network model.
E. A dual-layer switch operates at the transport and data link layers of the OSI network model.
Answer: B,E
Cisco 644-068 644-068 644-068 prüfungsfrage 644-068 644-068 zertifizierungsantworten
Alle IT-Fachleute sind mit der Cisco 644-068 Zertifizierungsprüfung vertraut und träumen davon, ein Zertifikat zu bekommen. Die Cisco 644-068 Zertifizierungsprüfung ist die höchste Zertifizierung. Sie werden einen guten Beruf haben. Haben Sie es?Diese Prüfung ist schwer zu bestehen. Das macht doch nichta. Mit den Schulungsunterlagen zur Cisco 644-068 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test können Sie ganz einfach die Prüfung bestehen. Sie werden den Erfolg sicher erlangen.
没有评论:
发表评论