2013年11月29日星期五

Juniper JN0-570 testantworten

Gott will, dass ich eine Person mit Fähigkeit, statt eine gute aussehende Puppe zu werden. Wenn ich IT-Branche wählw, habe ich dem Gott meine Fähigkeiten bewiesen. Aber der Gott ist mit nichts zufrieden. Er hat mich gezwungen, nach oben zu gehen. Die Juniper JN0-570-Prüfung ist eine große Herausforderung in meinem Leben. So habe ich sehr hart gelernt. Aber das macht doch nchts, weil ich Pass4Test die Schulungsunterlagen zur Juniper JN0-570-Prüfung gekauft habe. Mit ihr kann ich sicher die die Juniper JN0-570 Prüfung bestehen. Der Weg ist unter unseren Füßen, nur Sie können ihre Richtung entscheiden. Mit den Schulungsunterlagen zur Juniper JN0-570-Prüfung von Pass4Test können Sie sicher eine bessere Zukunft haben.

Wenn Sie Online-Service für die Lerntipps zur Juniper JN0-570 Zertifizierungsprüfung kaufen wollen, ist unser Pass4Test einer der anführenden Websites. Wir bieten die neuesten Schulungsunterlagen von bester Qualität. Alle Lernmaterialien und Schulungsunterlagen in unserer Website entsprechen ihren Kosten. Sie genießen einen einjährigen kostenlosen Update-Service. Wenn alle unseren Produkte Ihnen nicht zum Bestehen der Prüfung verhilft, erstatten wir Ihnen die gesammte Summe zurück.

Wenn Sie einige unsererExamensübungen-und antworten für Juniper JN0-570 Zertifizierungsprüfung versucht haben, dann können Sie eine Wahl darüber treffen, Pass4Test zu kaufen oder nicht. Wir werden Ihnen mit 100% Bequemlichkeit und Garantie bieten. Denken Sie bitte daran, dass nur Pass4Test Ihen zum Bestehen der Juniper JN0-570 Zertifizierungsprüfung verhelfen kann.

Die Schulungsunterlagen zur Juniper JN0-570 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test werden die größten Erfolgsquote erzielen. Naben den Büchern sind heutztage das Internet als ein Wissensschatz angesehen. In Pass4Test können Sie Ihren Wissensschatz finden. Das ist eine Website, die Ihnen sehr helfen können. Sie werden sicher komplizierte Übungen treffen, Unser Pass4Test wird Ihnen helfen, die Prüfung ganz einfach zu bestehen, weil es alle notwendigen Kenntnisse zur Juniper JN0-570 Zertifizierungsprüfung enthält.

Exam Code: JN0-570
Prüfungsname: JN0-570 JNCIS-SSL EXAM
Aktulisiert: 2013-11-29
Nummer: 150 Q&As

JN0-570 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/JN0-570.html

NO.1 Which three logs are used within the SA solution? (Choose three.)
A. Event log
B. System log
C. Client-Side log
D. User Access log
E. Security log
Answer: ACD

Juniper   JN0-570   JN0-570   JN0-570

NO.2 Which three proxy scenarios are supported by Network Connect when split tunneling is enabled?
(Choose three.)
A. Explicit proxy to get to the IVE device
B. Support for a Winsock proxy client
C. Explicit proxy to get to internal applications
D. PAC file to get to internal applications
E. Automatic setting detection is configured in the client's browser
Answer: ACD

Juniper   JN0-570 zertifizierungsantworten   JN0-570 zertifizierung   JN0-570 zertifizierungsfragen   JN0-570 antworten

NO.3 You have just finished creating an IVS on your device. You can log in to your IVS but you cannot
access any backend resources. What should you troubleshoot first?
A. Verify that you have associated your IVS to the correct virtual IP.
B. Verify that you have allocated enough users for your IVS.
C. Verify that you have associated your IVS to the correct VLAN.
D. Verify that you are not blocked because of an untrusted certificate on the IVS.
Answer: C

Juniper prüfung   JN0-570 dumps   JN0-570 prüfungsfrage   JN0-570   JN0-570

NO.4 Click the Exhibit button.
A user browses to https://partners.acmegizmo.com.
Referring to the exhibit, which authentication realm will be available to the user?
A. Users
B. LDAP Realm
C. ALL
D. Users and LDAP Realm
Answer: A

Juniper prüfung   JN0-570   JN0-570   JN0-570

NO.5 Which custom expression would allow users to login only during business hours (8:00AM to 5:00PM,
Monday through Friday)?
A. (loginTime.day = (Mon - Fri) AND loginTime = (8:00AM - 5:00PM))
B. (loginTime.dayofWeek = (Mon - Fri) AND loginTime in (8:00AM - 5:00PM))
C. (loginTime.dayofWeek = (Mon - Fri) AND loginTime = (08:00 - 17:00))
D. (loginTime.Weekday = (Mon - Fri) AND loginTime in (08:00 - 17:00))
Answer: C

Juniper zertifizierungsantworten   JN0-570   JN0-570 antworten   JN0-570   JN0-570

NO.6 Which ActiveX parameter rewrite option does the IVE support?
A. Rewrite hostname and port
B. Rewrite ClassID
C. Rewrite cookies and headers
D. Rewrite URL
Answer: D

Juniper echte fragen   JN0-570 prüfungsunterlagen   JN0-570 prüfung

NO.7 Which statement accurately describes resource profiles?
A. Resource profiles are a collection of resources and ACLs.
B. Resource profiles are where ACLs are set up for resources.
C. Resource profiles are a collection of resources and their descriptions.
D. Resource profiles are where the resources, roles, and ACLs are in one location.
Answer: D

Juniper   JN0-570 originale fragen   JN0-570 originale fragen   JN0-570   JN0-570   JN0-570 testantworten

NO.8 Which three variables can be used for a username in a custom expression? (Choose three.)
A. Username
B. Username1
C. Username2
D. Username[1]
E. Username[2]
Answer: ADE

Juniper prüfungsunterlagen   JN0-570   JN0-570 zertifizierungsantworten

NO.9 Which two are valid regarding the deployment of an active/active cluster? (Choose two.)
A. It allows you to keep configurations synchronized.
B. An external load balancing system is required.
C. It can be used to scale the total number of licensed users.
D. A virtual IP address must be configured on only one device.
Answer: AB

Juniper zertifizierungsfragen   JN0-570   JN0-570   JN0-570

NO.10 Which two are valid options for using CRLs to validate a user's certificate? (Choose two.)
A. Use LDAP to access the CDP.
B. Use the CDP specified in the CA certificate.
C. Use the CDP specified in the user certificate.
D. Use OCSP to access the CDP.
Answer: BC

Juniper   JN0-570 echte fragen   JN0-570 prüfungsunterlagen   JN0-570 zertifizierung

NO.11 Which two statements about OCSP are true? (Choose two.)
A. The IVE device is an OCSP client.
B. OCSP requires the configuration of a CDP server.
C. OCSP requires the use of SSL to secure certificate validation.
D. OCSP provides real-time certificate verification.
Answer: AD

Juniper prüfung   JN0-570 exam fragen   JN0-570   JN0-570 zertifizierung   JN0-570 echte fragen   JN0-570 zertifizierungsantworten

NO.12 Which three configuration data items can you export with the XML Export function? (Choose three.)
A. User role mapping rules
B. Policy tracing sessions
C. Local users accounts
D. Delegated administrator roles
E. IDP sensors
Answer: ACD

Juniper   JN0-570 dumps   JN0-570 testantworten

NO.13 Which Single Sign-On (SSO) policy relies on the IVE domain name?
A. SAML
B. Headers/Cookies
C. Form POST
D. Basic Auth/NTLM
Answer: D

Juniper prüfungsunterlagen   JN0-570 zertifizierung   JN0-570   JN0-570 zertifizierungsfragen

NO.14 What does Cache Cleaner remove by default?
A. All content downloaded through the IVE Content Intermediation Engine during the user's IVE session
B. The files in the user's Recycle Bin and the Recent Documents list at the end of the user session
C. All temporary files created during the user's IVE session
D. Any AutoComplete usernames or passwords used during the user's IVE session
Answer: A

Juniper zertifizierung   JN0-570   JN0-570 dumps   JN0-570   JN0-570 zertifizierungsantworten   JN0-570 antworten

NO.15 Your company is rolling out Secure Meeting to assist the helpdesk in troubleshooting desktop issues.
Which type of meeting should you enable on the SSL VPN?
A. Scheduled meeting
B. Technical meeting
C. Support meeting
D. Instant meeting
Answer: C

Juniper   JN0-570   JN0-570 zertifizierungsfragen

NO.16 What should you do when you need to create a meeting on demand to troubleshoot a client issue.?
A. Schedule an on demand meeting that begins in 10 minutes.
B. Schedule an instant meeting through Secure Meeting.
C. Start up a support meeting.
D. Start a secure meeting through the Microsoft Outlook plug-in.
Answer: C

Juniper   JN0-570   JN0-570

NO.17 Which statement about CRLs is true?
A. CRLs are distributed automatically by the CA.
B. CDP can be used to automatically validate a CRL.
C. The base CRL contains only a subset of the certificates issued by a given CA.
D. CRLs contain the serial number, revocation date, and reason code for withdrawn certificates.
Answer: D

Juniper prüfungsfragen   JN0-570   JN0-570   JN0-570

NO.18 Which three statements are correct when configuring delegated administrator access? (Choose three.)
A. Modify an existing admin URL.
B. Create a new user role.
C. Modify role mapping rules.
D. Specify role restrictions.
E. Select "delegated access" at the role level.
Answer: ACD

Juniper   JN0-570 zertifizierungsfragen   JN0-570 prüfung   JN0-570

NO.19 When conducting meetings with Secure Meeting, your users frequently complain about jitter in the video
presentation. How might you attempt to improve performance?
A. Ensure that image compression is enabled on the IVE device's Secure Meeting configuration page.
B. Limit the presentation video size to 800x600 resolution on the IVE device's Secure Meeting
configuration page.
C. Enable the Secure Meeting acceleration feature with the optional license upgrade.
D. Ensure that 32-bit presentations mode is not enabled on the IVE device's Secure Meeting configuration
page.
Answer: D

Juniper zertifizierung   JN0-570 prüfung   JN0-570 originale fragen   JN0-570 originale fragen   JN0-570 prüfungsfragen   JN0-570 originale fragen

NO.20 Which three statements are true regarding split-tunneling modes? (Choose three.)
A. Choosing "Enable Split Tunneling with route change monitor" allows Network Connect to update the
routing table if a route change is detected.
B. Choosing "Disable Split Tunneling" forces all traffic through the Network Connect tunnel.
C. Choosing "Enable Split Tunneling" will modify routes on the client so that any networks defined in the
split-tunneling policy are routed through Network Connect.
D. Choosing "Allow access to local subnet" will not modify the route table on the local client.
E. Choosing "Enable Split Tunneling with allowed access to local subnet" requires that local resources be
defined in the Network Connect access control list.
Answer: BCE

Juniper prüfungsunterlagen   JN0-570 zertifizierungsfragen   JN0-570 prüfungsfrage   JN0-570   JN0-570 zertifizierungsantworten

Pass4Test bietet Ihnen die neusten 1z0-460 exam Unterlagen und HP2-H29 pdf Fragen & Antworten mit hoher Qualität. Unser 1z0-593 zertifizierung und 200-101 prüfung Lernführung können Ihnen hilfen, die aktuellen Prüfungen zu bestehen. Hochqualitative 1z0-559 dumps Training Unterlagen können Ihnen gewährleisten, leichter und schneller, diese Prüfung zu bestehen. Es ist sehr einfach für Sie, die Zertifizierung zu bekommen.

Artikel Link: http://www.pass4test.de/JN0-570.html

没有评论:

发表评论