Pass4Test versprechen, dass wir keine Mühe scheuen, um Ihnen zu helfen, die Microsoft MB2-634 Zertifizierungsprüfung zu bestehen. Jetzt können Sie kostenlos einen Teil der Fragen und Antworten von Microsoft MB2-634 Zertifizierungsprüfung imPass4Test herunterladen. Wenn Sie Pass4Test wählen, können Sie nicht nur die Microsoft MB2-634 Zertifizierungsprüfung bestehen, sondern auch über einen einjährigen kostenlosen Update-Service verfügen. Pass4Test versprechen, wenn Sie die Prüfung nicht bestehen, zahlen wir Ihnen die gesammte Summe zurück.
Die Trainingsinstrumente von Pass4Test enthalten die Lernmaterialien und Simulationsfragen zur Microsoft MB2-634 Zertifizierungsprüfung. Noch wichtiger bieten wir die originalen Fragen und Antworten.
Sie brauch nicht so viel Geld und Zeit, nur ungefähr 30 Stunden spezielle Ausbildung, dann können Sie ganz einfach die Microsoft MB2-634 Zertifizierungsprüfung nur einmal bestehen. Pass4Test bietet Ihnen die Prüfungsthemen, deren Ähnlichkeit mit den realen Prüfungsübungen sehr groß ist.
Die Schwierigkeiten können den Charakter eines Menschen testen. Eine schlechte Situation kann die Aufrichtigkeit eines Menschen zeigen. Wenn man einer schlechten Situation gegenüberstehen, können nur die mutigen es gant leichtnehmen. Sind Sie ein mutiger Mensch?Wenn Sie sich nicht so gut auf Ihre Prüfung vorbereiten, können Sie es noch leichtnehmen. Sicher. Weil Sie die Schulungsunterlagen zur Microsoft MB2-634-Prüfung von Pass4Test haben. Und eine Prüfung wird Sie nicht niederschlagen.
Pass4Test ist eine Website, die Bequemlichkeiten für die Microsoft MB2-634 Zertifizierungsprüfung bietet. Nach den Forschungen über die Fragen und Antworten in den letzten Jahren kann Pass4Test die Themen zur Microsoft MB2-634 Zertifizierungsprüfung effektiv erfassen. Die Microsoft MB2-634-Prüfungsübungen haben eine große Ähnlichkeit mit realen Prüfungsübungen.
Exam Code: MB2-634
Prüfungsname: CRM 4.0 Extending Microsft Dynamics
Aktulisiert: 2013-11-30
Nummer: 82 Q&As
Pass4Test ist der beste Katalysator für den Erfolg der IT-Fachleute, Viele Kandidaten, die IT-Zertifizierungsprüfungen bestanden haben, haben unsere Schulungsinstrumente von Pass4Test benutzt. Unser Expertenteam von Pass4Test hat die neusten und effizientesten Schulungsinstrumente, die Microsoft MB2-634 Zertifizierungsteste, Übungen vor der Prüfung und Prüfungsantworten beinhalten, nach ihren Erfahrungen für die Microsoft MB2-634 Zertifizierungsprüfung entwickelt.
Wofür zögern Sie noch?Sie haben nur eine Chance. Jetzt können Sie die vollständige Version zur Microsoft MB2-634 Zertifizierungsprüfung bekommen. Sobald Sie die Pass4Test klicken, wird Ihr kleiner Traum erfüllt werden. Sie haben die besten Schulungsunterlagen zur Microsoft MB2-634 Zertifizierungsprüfung kriegen. Benutzen Sie ruhig unsere Prüfungsfragen und Antworten, werden Sie sicher die Prüfung bestehen.
MB2-634 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/MB2-634.html
NO.1 As an administrator of your company network, you've assigned a task that you have to design an
extension to Microsoft Dynamics CRM for a customer. If a sales person activates a quote and the total
discount exceeds a threshold, then the extension should create tasks for various people. The logic for
calculating this threshold is complex, and is dependent on data in several entities, including the user, the
account and the product entities. The customer wants the flexibility to change the content and properties
of the tasks that are created by the code. So what extension approach is most appropriate?
A.Write a plug-in that checks whether the total discount exceeds the threshold, and if so creates the tasks.
B.Use client-side JScript to check whether the discount exceeds the threshold. If it does, use further
client-side JScript to create the tasks.
C.Create a custom workflow activity that returns a value identifying whether the total discount exceeds the
threshold.
D.Use client-side JScript to check whether the discount exceeds the threshold. If it does, set a flag
attribute in the quote record.
Answer:C
Microsoft MB2-634 exam fragen MB2-634 MB2-634 MB2-634 prüfung
NO.2 You're an administrator of your company network. Now you're creating custom Web pages that extend
Microsoft Dynamics CRM contact functionality, using the Microsoft Dynamics CRM Web service. You
want any changes made to the Microsoft Dynamics CRM entity and attribute display names can be
reflected by your Web pages. So what should you do to achieve this with as little additional development
work as possible?
A.Read the display names from the Microsoft Dynamics CRM Web service CrmService.
B.Read the display names from the Microsoft Dynamics CRM Web service MetadataService.
C.Store all text in a satellite .Net assembly. Create a separate copy of the satellite assembly for each
deployment with the relevant text.
D.Use .Net Reflection within your Web pages to determine the entity and attribute display names at
runtime from the WSDL generated by the Microsoft Dynamics
Answer:B
Microsoft zertifizierungsantworten MB2-634 MB2-634 prüfung
NO.3 Look at the following extensibility features. Please choose the appropriate one which meets the
following two requirements: 1. It is available within the the Microsoft Dynamics CRM for Microsoft Office
Outlook with Offline Access. 2. It can be deployed as part of the synchronization process. (choose more
than one)
A.Plug-ins
B.ASP.NET extensions
C.Custom workflow activities
D.Client script that accesses the crmForm object model
Answer:A D
Microsoft MB2-634 zertifizierung MB2-634 testantworten MB2-634 prüfungsunterlagen MB2-634 echte fragen
NO.4 You're an administrator of your company network. When using the CrmService Web service, which
method should you use to create a new lead in the Microsoft Dynamics CRM database?
A.Constructor of the lead class.
B.Create method of the lead class.
C.Constructor of the CrmService class.
D.Create method of the CrmService class.
Answer:D
Microsoft originale fragen MB2-634 MB2-634 MB2-634 antworten MB2-634 dumps MB2-634 zertifizierungsfragen
NO.5 You're in charge of your company network. There's a rule in your company which provides that when a
user creates or updates an account in Microsoft Dynamics CRM, corresponding data in a custom
application is to be added or updated with no latency. The custom application has a .NET API that can be
used to add or update data. You have to ensure that only data that is saved to Microsoft Dynamics CRM is
written to the custom application. So what extension approach is most appropriate?
A.In a custom workflow activity.
B.Client-side JScript in the OnSave event.
C.In a plug-in that is registered on the pre-event.
D.In a plug-in that is registered on the post-event.
Answer:D
Microsoft prüfung MB2-634 originale fragen MB2-634 prüfungsfrage MB2-634 testantworten MB2-634 prüfungsfrage MB2-634 zertifizierungsfragen
NO.6 You're an administrator of your company network. you want to use the CrmService Web service to find
all opportunities that have a CloseProbability greater than 50%. So what should you do to achieve this?
A.Use the Retrieve method of the CrmService Web service.
B.Use the RetrieveMultiple method of the CrmService Web service, and pass a QueryExpression
parameter.
C.Use the RetrieveMultiple method of the CrmService Web service, and pass a QueryByAttribute
parameter.
D.Use the RetrieveMultiple method of the CrmService Web service, and pass a SQLCommand parameter
that queries the FilteredOpportunity view.
Answer:B
Microsoft exam fragen MB2-634 MB2-634
NO.7 You're an administrator of your company network. Now you've been assigned a task. You have to write
an application that automatically disables a set of accounts. Which option should you use to
programmatically disable an account using the Microsoft Dynamics CRM Web service? (choose more
than one)
A.CrmService.Update method.
B.CrmService.SetState method.
C.Pass a SetStateAccountRequest to CrmService.Execute method.
D.Pass a SetStateDynamicEntityRequest to CrmService.Execute method.
Answer:C D
Microsoft MB2-634 antworten MB2-634 zertifizierungsantworten MB2-634 echte fragen
NO.8 As an administrator of a network, you have to build some custom validation code which will force
Microsoft Dynamics CRM users to enter values in certain fields of an opportunity once its CloseProbability
field exceeds 50%. A message must be displayed when a user fails to enter appropriate data and they are
prevented from saving the opportunity. So what should you do to ensure this? (choose more than one)
A.You should use lient-side JScript
B.You should use a plug-in on a pre-event
C.You should use a plug-in on a post-event
D.You should use a custom workflow activity
Answer:A B
Microsoft MB2-634 zertifizierungsantworten MB2-634 testantworten MB2-634
NO.9 As an administrator of your company network. You've been assigned a task, you have to write an
application which uses the CrmService Web service to find an account based on its name attribute. So
what method should you use?
A.Retrieve method of the account class.
B.Retrieve method of the CrmService class.
C.RetrieveMultiple method of the account class.
D.RetrieveMultiple method of the CrmService class.
Answer:D
Microsoft MB2-634 MB2-634 antworten MB2-634 testantworten MB2-634
NO.10 You are an adiministrator of your company network. You created and deployed a web application which
accesses Microsoft Dynamics CRM contact data through the CrmService Web service. The application
uses a Web reference for the CrmService Web service which was created within Visual Studio and uses
strongly typed MicrosoftDynamics CRM Classes. Subsequently two new attributes have been added to
the contact entity. And you want to use these new attributes in your application. In order to make these
new attributes available to your application, what should you do?
A.You don't need to do anything else.
B.You should publish the contact entity within the Microsoft Dynamics CRM user interface.
C.Within the Visual Studio .Net project, update the Web reference to the CrmService Web service.
D.In Visual Studio .Net, find the proxy code generated for the Web service. Add the new attributes as
properties of the contact class.
Answer:C
Microsoft MB2-634 MB2-634 originale fragen MB2-634 echte fragen MB2-634
Pass4Test bietet Ihnen die neusten JN0-380 exam Unterlagen und LOT-404 pdf Fragen & Antworten mit hoher Qualität. Unser E20-555 zertifizierung und 000-783 prüfung Lernführung können Ihnen hilfen, die aktuellen Prüfungen zu bestehen. Hochqualitative NS0-145 dumps Training Unterlagen können Ihnen gewährleisten, leichter und schneller, diese Prüfung zu bestehen. Es ist sehr einfach für Sie, die Zertifizierung zu bekommen.
Artikel Link: http://www.pass4test.de/MB2-634.html
没有评论:
发表评论