2013年8月28日星期三

SAP C_TSCM62_64 Prüfung Übungen und Antworten

Vielleicht können Sie auch die relevanten Schulungsunterlagen in anderen Büchern oder auf anderen Websites finden. Aber wenn Sie die Produkte von Pass4Test mit ihnen vergleichen, würden Sie herausfinden, dass unsere Produkte mehr Wissensgebiete umfassen. Sie können auch im Internet teilweise die Fragen und Antworten zur SAP C_TSCM62_64 Zertifizierungsprüfung kostenlos herunterladen, so dass Sie die Qualität unserer Produkte testen können. Die Gründe, dass Pass4Test exklusiv umfassende Materialien von guter Qualität bieten können, liegt darin, dass wir ein exzellentes Expertenteam hat. Sie bearbeiten die neuesten Fragen und Antworten zur SAP C_TSCM62_64 Zertifizierungsprüfung nach ihren IT-Kenntnissen und Erfahrungen. Deshalb sind die Fragen und Antworten zur SAP C_TSCM62_64 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4test bei den Kandidaten ganz beliebt.

Nun ist die SAP C_TSCM62_64 Zertifizierungsprüfung eine beliebte Prüfung in der IT-Branche. Viele IT-Fachleute wollen das SAP C_TSCM62_64 Zertfikat erhalten. So ist die SAP C_TSCM62_64 Zertifizierungsprüfung eine beliebte Prüfung. Das SAP C_TSCM62_64 Zertfikat ist sehr hilfreich, um Ihre Arbeit in der IT-Industrie zu verbessern und Ihr Gehalt zu erhöhen und Ihrem Leben eine gute Garantie zu geben.

Die Frage zur SAP C_TSCM62_64 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test ist von den IT-Experten verifiziert und überprüft. Die Fragen und Antworten zur SAP C_TSCM62_64 Zertifizierungsprüfung sind die von der Praxis überprüfte Software und die Schulungsinstrumente. In Pass4Test werden Sie die besten Zertifizierungsmaterialien finden, die Fragen und Antworten enthalten. Unsere Materialien bieten Ihnen die Chance, die Übungen zu machen. Endlich werden Sie Ihr Ziel, nämlich die SAP C_TSCM62_64 Zertifizierungsprüfung zu bestehen, erreichen.

Nach den Forschungen über die Fragen und Antworten in den letzten Jahren sind die Fragen und Antworten zur SAP C_TSCM62_64 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test den realen Prüfung sehr ähnlich. Pass4Test verspricht, dass Sie zum ersten Mal die SAP C_TSCM62_64 Zertifizierungsprüfung 100% bestehen können.

Exam Code: C_TSCM62_64
Prüfungsname: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Order Fulfillment with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP4)

C_TSCM62_64 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/C_TSCM62_64.html

NO.1 Which of the following statements regarding material determination are correct? Note: There are 2
correct answers to this question.
A. Condition tables must be defined in Customizing (IMG).
B. The definition of the substitution reason determines whether a manual or an automatic substitution
process should be used.
C. The material determination procedure is assigned to a combination of sales areas, customer pricing
procedures, and document pricing procedures.
D. The relevant substitution reason is specified in the access sequence.
Answer: A,B

SAP echte fragen   C_TSCM62_64   C_TSCM62_64

NO.2 You want to restrict what materials a customer can order. What do you use to achieve this?
A. Material group
B. Assortment module
C. Material listing
D. Product hierarchy
Answer: C

SAP prüfung   C_TSCM62_64   C_TSCM62_64   C_TSCM62_64 prüfungsfrage

NO.3 Which of the following SAP NetWeaver components realizes cross-system application processes?
A. SAP Exchange Infrastructure (SAP XI) / SAP Process Integration (SAP PI)
B. SAP Master Data Management (SAP MDM)
C. SAP Enterprise Portal (SAP EP)
D. SAP Business Warehouse (SAP BW)
Answer: A

SAP testantworten   C_TSCM62_64 prüfung   C_TSCM62_64 antworten

NO.4 Which of the following data elements represent standard split criteria in billing creation? Note: There
are 3 correct answers to this question.
A. Material group
B. Billing date
C. Terms of payment
D. Payer
E. Order reason
Answer: B,C,D

SAP   C_TSCM62_64   C_TSCM62_64 exam fragen   C_TSCM62_64 testantworten   C_TSCM62_64 prüfungsfrage

NO.5 Which of the following is controlled by the configuration of the billing type?
A. How account determination should take place.
B. How the item category within the billing document will be determined.
C. If a billing plan will be determined when using this billing type.
D. If order related billing is supported when using this billing type.
Answer: A

SAP exam fragen   C_TSCM62_64 originale fragen   C_TSCM62_64   C_TSCM62_64 dumps   C_TSCM62_64   C_TSCM62_64

NO.6 In the system, it is possible to have zero stock available and still receive a confirmed schedule line in the
sales order. Which of the following states the reason for this confirmation.?
A. Stock will be taken from another delivery at the shipping point.
B. The system automatically searches other plants for inventory and transfers this inventory to the plant
with zero inventory in the sales order.
C. The availability check that was carried out included a replenishment lead time in the scope of check.
D. A stock transfer will be created by inventory management when you save the sales order.
Answer: C

SAP   C_TSCM62_64   C_TSCM62_64 prüfung   C_TSCM62_64 echte fragen   C_TSCM62_64 prüfungsfragen

NO.7 The entry for the assignment of the incompleteness procedures to the sales document types contains
the following information: Sales Type: OR Description: Standard Order Procedure: 11 Description: Sales
Order Field: IC-dialog is flagged. Which of the following conclusions can you draw from this entry?
A. Incomplete standard orders must be released in a dialog for further process steps.
B. Procedure 11 specifies which fields in standard orders (header data) are checked for completeness
and order type OR cannot be saved if any of the fields are incomplete.
C. Incomplete standard orders can be saved after a warning message (dialog) appears.
D. Incomplete standard orders can be saved.
Answer: B

SAP   C_TSCM62_64 dumps   C_TSCM62_64   C_TSCM62_64

NO.8 Which of the following statements regarding the free goods process is correct?
A. Free goods with exclusive bonus quantity will always create a subitem.
B. Free goods with inclusive bonus quantity will always take place without a subitem being generated.
C. The free goods calculation rule only allows for whole unit free goods bonus increments.
D. Free goods with exclusive bonus quantity must contain the same material for the ordered goods and
the free goods.
Answer: A

SAP   C_TSCM62_64 dumps   C_TSCM62_64   C_TSCM62_64   C_TSCM62_64

NO.9 Which of the following elements can directly influence whether an availability check will be performed?
Note: There are 3 correct answers to this question.
A. The schedule line category in the sales document
B. The item category in the delivery document
C. The check group in the material master
D. The item category in the sales document
E. The sales document type
Answer: A,B,C

SAP   C_TSCM62_64   C_TSCM62_64 prüfungsunterlagen

NO.10 Which of the following Service Desk features provides all the functions to analyze and monitor an
entire SAP solution centrally?
A. root cause analysis
B. Implementation Roadmap
C. SAP Notes
D. SAP Solution Manager diagnostics
Answer: D

SAP   C_TSCM62_64 echte fragen   C_TSCM62_64   C_TSCM62_64   C_TSCM62_64 zertifizierungsantworten

NO.11 The availability check (ATP) is carried out based on which of the following dates?
A. The material availability date
B. The transportation planning date
C. The goods issue date
D. The loading date
Answer: A

SAP testantworten   C_TSCM62_64 exam fragen   C_TSCM62_64 zertifizierungsantworten   C_TSCM62_64 zertifizierungsfragen

NO.12 A customer is to be billed on the last day of the month, regardless of which day of the month the order
and delivery are processed. Which of the following procedures will fulfill this requirement?
A. Maintaining a customer-specific billing due list variant and scheduling a periodic job.
B. Maintaining a factory calendar with a single date per month and assigning it to the customer master
record of the payer.
C. Maintaining a billing date profile and assigning it to the sales document type.
D. Using the condition technique, assigning a billing date determination profile to the customer master
record of the payer.
Answer: B

SAP   C_TSCM62_64   C_TSCM62_64 prüfung

NO.13 Which of the following statements regarding the processing of the billing due list are correct? Note:
There are 3 correct answers to this question.
A. The billing due list is used to process sales orders and deliveries that are due for billing.
B. The billing due list is used for the periodic creation of billing documents.
C. You can only use the billing due list to process documents due for billing on the same date.
D. Only the general billing interface can be used for processing the billing due list.
E. There are various selection criteria available for processing the billing due list, such as sold-to party,
sales organization and shipping point.
Answer: A,B,E

SAP   C_TSCM62_64   C_TSCM62_64 zertifizierung

NO.14 Which of the following SAP NetWeaver components ensures company-wide unification of data and
information in heterogeneous IT environments?
A. Business Warehouse
B. Knowledge Management
C. Enterprise Portal
D. Master Data Management
Answer: D

SAP   C_TSCM62_64   C_TSCM62_64 exam fragen   C_TSCM62_64   C_TSCM62_64   C_TSCM62_64 antworten

NO.15 During sales order processing, a user will be alerted when stock is not available for material entered in
the sales order if the availability check was carried out. In which of the following ways will the user be
alerted about this situation?
A. An error message will appear on the status bar alerting the user to the situation.
B. The schedule line will be marked and highlighted by the system.
C. The availability control screen will be displayed.
D. The incompletion log will display the unconfirmed schedule line as a missing field.
Answer: C

SAP echte fragen   C_TSCM62_64 prüfung   C_TSCM62_64 originale fragen   C_TSCM62_64   C_TSCM62_64   C_TSCM62_64

Wenn Sie Pass4Test wählen, würden wir mit äußerster Kraft Ihnen helfen, die Prüfung zu bestehen. Außerdem bieten wir einen einjährigen kostenlosen Update-Service. Zögern Sie nicht. Wählen Sie doch Pass4Test. Er würde die beste Garantie für die SAP C_TSCM62_64 Zertifizierungsprüfung sein. Schicken Sie doch die Produkte von Pass4Test in Ihren Warenkorb.

没有评论:

发表评论