Wenn Sie immer noch viel wertvolle Zeit und Energie für die Vorbereitung der OMG OMG-OCUP-100 Zertifizierungsprüfung benutzen und dabei nicht wissen, wie man einfach und effizient die OMG OMG-OCUP-100 Zertifizierungsprüfung bestehen kann, bieten jetzt Pass4Test Ihnen eine effektive Methode, um die OMG OMG-OCUP-100 Zertifizierungsprüfung zu bestehen. Mit Pass4Test würden Sie bessere Resultate bei weniger Einsatz erzielen.
Machen Sie sich noch Sorgen um die OMG OMG-OCUP-100 Zertifizierungsprüfung?Haben Sie schon mal gedacht, sich an einem entsprechenden Kurs teilzunehmen?Eine gute Ausbildung zu wählen, wird Ihnen helfen, Ihre Fachkenntnisse zu konsolidieren und sich gut auf die OMG OMG-OCUP-100 Zertifizierungsprüfung vorbereiten. Das Expertenteam von Pass4Test hat endlich die neuesten zielgerichteten Schulungsunterlagen, die Ihnen beim Vorbereiten der Prüfung helfen, nach ihren Erfahrungen und Kenntnissen erforscht. Die Schulungsunterlagen von Pass4Test ist Ihre optimale Wahl.
Exam Code: OMG-OCUP-100
Prüfungsname: OMG (OMG-Certified UML Professional Fundamental Exam)
Wenn Sie wollen, dass Sie durch die OMG OMG-OCUP-100 Zertifizierungsprüfung Ihre Position in der heutigen kunkurrenzfähigen IT-Branche und Ihre beruflichen Fähigkeiten verstärken, müssen Sie mit breiten fachlichen Kenntnissen ausgerüstet sein. Und es ist nicht so einfach, die OMG OMG-OCUP-100 Zertifizierungsprüfung zu bestehen. Vielleicht ist die OMG OMG-OCUP-100 Zertifizierungsprüfung ein Sprungbrett, um im IT-Bereich befördert zu werden. Aber man braucht doch nicht, sich mit so viel Zeit und Energie für die Prüfung vorbereiten. Sie können unsere Pass4Test Produkte wählen, die speziellen Trainingsinstrumente für die IT-Zertifizierungsprüfungen bieten.
Heute, wo das Internet schnell entwickelt ist, ist es ein übliches Phänomen, Ohne-Ausbildung zu wählen. Pass4Test ist eine unter den vielen Ohne-Ausbildungswebsites. Pass4Test hat langjährige Erfahrungen und können den Kandidaten die Lernmaterialien von guter Qualität zur OMG OMG-OCUP-100 Zertifizierungsprüfung bieten, um ihre Bedürfnisse abzudecken.
OMG-OCUP-100 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/OMG-OCUP-100.html
NO.1 What does it mean when a classifier rectangle is labeled as an <<eration>>?
A. The list of all public and private features is provided.
B. The classifier is an iterator for traversing a collection.
C. The list of all public and private structural features is suppressed.
D. The classifier is a data type whose values are possibly listed in the bottom compartment.
Answer: D
OMG prüfung OMG-OCUP-100 zertifizierungsfragen OMG-OCUP-100 OMG-OCUP-100 prüfung OMG-OCUP-100
NO.2 What is an element in UML 2.0?
A. member of a set
B. instance of a class
C. constituent of a model
D. abstract metaclass with only one superclass
E. substance not separable by ordinary chemical means
Answer: C
OMG prüfungsfragen OMG-OCUP-100 dumps OMG-OCUP-100 OMG-OCUP-100 prüfungsfragen
NO.3 What statements are true of the <<it>>endency in the exhibit? (Choose two)
A. X can access only the baz property of W.
B. X can access the baz and quux properties of W.
C. X can access only the quux property of W.
D. W can access only the foo property of X.
E. W can access the foo and bar properties of X.
F. W can access only the bar property of X.
Answer: B,F
OMG OMG-OCUP-100 dumps OMG-OCUP-100 prüfung
NO.4 What is true about every named element that is a member of a namespace?
A. It is owned by the namespace.
B. It has one unique name within the namespace.
C. It is identified by its name within the namespace.
D. It can be distinguished from other members in the namespace.
Answer: D
OMG prüfungsfrage OMG-OCUP-100 zertifizierungsantworten OMG-OCUP-100 exam fragen OMG-OCUP-100 OMG-OCUP-100 zertifizierung OMG-OCUP-100
NO.5 What is an expression in UML 2.0?
A. comment placed on a diagram
B. symbol or symbols signifying a set of value
C. graphical addition to a diagramming element
D. language-specific string used to describe the meaning of a diagram
E. language-specific text string used to describe the contents of a diagram
Answer: B
OMG antworten OMG-OCUP-100 zertifizierung OMG-OCUP-100
NO.6 The instance diagram in the exhibit contains father and son without underlines. What is the meaning of
this?
A. The Don class is a superclass of the Josh class.
B. An association having end names father and son.
C. The diagram is a mixture of class and instance diagrams.
D. A link of an association having end names father and son.
E. The names are incorrectly specified, because underlined names are required.
Answer: D
OMG prüfungsfrage OMG-OCUP-100 prüfungsfrage OMG-OCUP-100 exam fragen OMG-OCUP-100 prüfungsfragen OMG-OCUP-100
NO.7 What is a relationship in UML 2.0.?
A. the state of being related
B. an element that has no derived union
C. an element that has no derived composition
D. an element that must have two owned elements
E. an element that specifies a connection between elements
Answer: E
OMG OMG-OCUP-100 zertifizierungsantworten OMG-OCUP-100 OMG-OCUP-100
NO.8 In the exhibit, what is the meaning of size in these two diagrams?
A. Only one or the other should be used, not both, in order to avoid a name conflict.
B. The size end name on the association indicates data storage and the attribute does not.
C. There is one size property diagrammed both as an attribute and as an association end.
D. There are two size properties that have no name conflict as long as each size is private.
E. The size attribute in the class indicates that it will be stored within the class and the end name does
not.
Answer: C
OMG OMG-OCUP-100 zertifizierungsfragen OMG-OCUP-100 OMG-OCUP-100 zertifizierungsfragen
NO.9 What is the meaning of the subsets constraint in the diagram?
A. D is a subclass of B.
B. D contains a subset of instances of C.
C. The collection of b is a subset of the collection of d for each A.
D. The collection of d is a subset of the collection of b for each C.
E. The collection of c is a subset of the collection of b for each D.
Answer: D
OMG OMG-OCUP-100 prüfungsfrage OMG-OCUP-100
NO.10 What does a <<use>>endency mean in a relationship between one element and another?
A. specifies how it uses another element
B. specifies how it realizes another element
C. specifies how one element implements another element
D. requires another element for its full implementation or operation
Answer: D
OMG zertifizierung OMG-OCUP-100 originale fragen OMG-OCUP-100 testantworten
NO.11 What does an {ordered} designator do for a multiplicity?
A. specifies that values are sequentially ordered
B. specifies an inclusive interval of non-negative integers
C. indicates the correct sequence of messages in a sequence diagram
D. indicates that the upper bound must be greater than the lower bound for the multiplicity
Answer: A
OMG prüfungsfrage OMG-OCUP-100 prüfung OMG-OCUP-100
NO.12 Constraints are shown using what symbols?
A. [ ]
B. ( )
C. { }
D. ?"
E. " "
Answer: C
OMG prüfung OMG-OCUP-100 zertifizierungsantworten OMG-OCUP-100 OMG-OCUP-100 zertifizierungsantworten OMG-OCUP-100 testantworten
NO.13 What does an association specify?
A. tuples that are not links
B. relationship among models
C. links between associated types
D. links between instances of associated types
E. links between instances of untyped classes
Answer: D
OMG OMG-OCUP-100 antworten OMG-OCUP-100 OMG-OCUP-100 prüfungsfrage
NO.14 What does the arrow end of a dependency relationship indicate?
A. more general classifier
B. element initiates communication
C. whole in a whole-part relationship
D. client element is affected by a change in the supplier element
E. supplier element is unaffected by a change in the client element
Answer: E
OMG OMG-OCUP-100 OMG-OCUP-100 prüfungsfrage
NO.15 What is true of the import example in the exhibit?
A. Webshop is imported into ShoppingCart and then further imported into Auxiliary and Types.
B. Auxiliary and Types are imported into ShoppingCart, but neither can be further imported into WebShop.
C. Public members of WebShop are imported into ShoppingCart and then further imported into Auxiliary
or Types.
D. Public members of Types and Auxiliary are imported into ShoppingCart and then further imported into
WebShop.
E. Public members of Types and Auxiliary are imported into ShoppingCart and those from Types are
further imported into WebShop.
Answer: E
OMG OMG-OCUP-100 OMG-OCUP-100
NO.16 What are the association end names in the exhibit?
A. Person and Order
B. customer and Order
C. 1 and *
D. 1, *, customer, and Order
E. 1, *, customer, order, Person, and Order
Answer: B
OMG dumps OMG-OCUP-100 OMG-OCUP-100 testantworten
NO.17 What are some of the important semantics of packages? ose three)
A. A class may be owned by multiple packages.
B. An element may be owned by at most one package.
C. The public contents of a package are accessible outside the package.
D. The public contents of a package are not accessible outside the package.
E. If a package is removed from a model, the owned contents are removed.
F. If a package is removed from a model, the owned contents are reassigned.
Answer: B,C,E
OMG OMG-OCUP-100 antworten OMG-OCUP-100 zertifizierungsantworten
NO.18 What is true about a comment in UML 2.0? (Choose two)
A. is shown as a note symbol
B. must be attached to at most one element
C. contains only machine-readable symbols
D. can be attached to more than one element
E. connections are always shown with a dashed line
Answer: A,D
OMG OMG-OCUP-100 OMG-OCUP-100
NO.19 What is true of the black diamond on the diagram? ose two)
A. A Line Item cannot be removed from its Order.
B. A Line Item may only be included in one Order at a time.
C. If an Order is deleted, its Line Item instances normally still remain.
D. If an Order is deleted, its Line Item instances are normally deleted.
E. A Line Item may only be included in more than one Order at a time.
Answer: B,D
OMG dumps OMG-OCUP-100 zertifizierungsantworten OMG-OCUP-100 antworten OMG-OCUP-100 prüfungsfrage OMG-OCUP-100 zertifizierungsfragen
NO.20 A property is a feature that can be represented in what ways? ose two)
A. as an association
B. as an association end
C. as an attribute in a class
D. as an operation in a class
E. as an indication of whether the feature is public or private
Answer: B,C
OMG OMG-OCUP-100 prüfungsfrage OMG-OCUP-100 OMG-OCUP-100 prüfungsunterlagen
Gott ist gerecht, und jeder ist nicht perfekt. Wie wir alle wissen, ist der Wettbewerb in der IT-Branche heftig.So jeder will die IT-Zertifizierung erhalten, um einen Wert zu erhöhen. Ich denke auch so. Aber es ist zu schwierig für ich. Glücklicherweise habe ich die OMG OMG-OCUP-100-Prüfung Schulungsunterlagen von Pass4Test im Internet gesehen. Dann brauche ich mich keine Sorgen zu machen. Die Schulungsunterlagen zur OMG OMG-OCUP-100-Prüfung Schulungsunterlagen von Pass4Test sind wirklich gut. Sie sind umfassend und zielgerichtet. With Wenn Sie auch ein Mitgleid in der IT-Branche sind, fügen Sie schnell die OMG OMG-OCUP-100-Prüfung Schulungsunterlagen von Pass4Test in den Warenkorb hinzu. Zögern Sie nicht. Die Schulungsunterlagen zur OMG OMG-OCUP-100-Prüfung von Pass4Test sind Ihr bester Partner.
没有评论:
发表评论