2013年8月16日星期五

Pass4Test IBM 000-597 Prüfung Übungen und Antworten

Wir bemühen uns nun darum, den Kandidaten den schnellen und effizieten Service zu bieten, um Ihre wertvolle Zeit zu ersparen. Pass4Test bietet Ihnen zahlreiche Lerntipps, Fragen und Antworten zur IBM 000-597 Zertifizierungsprüfung. Einige Websites bieten Ihnen auch Lernmaterialien zur 000-597 Zertifizierungsprüfung, die von guter Qualität ist und mit dem Zeit Schritt halten. Aber Pass4Test ist die einzige Website, die beste Schulungsunterlagen zur 000-597 Zertifizierungsprüfung bieten. Mit der Hilfe von Lernmaterialien und der Anleitung von Pass4Test können Sie nur einmal die IBM 000-597 Zertifizierungsprüfung bestehen.


Pass4Test hat einen guten Online-Service. Wenn Sie die Produkte von Pass4Test kaufen, wird Pass4Test Ihnen einen einjährigen kostenlos Update-Service rund um die Uhr bieten. Wir benachritigen Ihnen rechtzeitig die neuesten Prüfungsinformationen, so dass Sie sich gut auf die Prüfung vorbereiten können. Mit wenig Zeit und Geld können Sie die IT-Prüfung bestehen. Es ist sehr preisgünstig, Pass4Test zu wählen und somit die IBM 000-597 Zertifizierungsprüfung nur einmal zu bestehen.


Die Schulungsunterlagen zur IBM 000-597-Prüfung von Pass4Test sind die besten im Vergleich zu den anderen Materialien. Wenn Sie Schulungsunterlagen, wählen Sie doch die Schulungsunterlagen zur IBM 000-597-Prüfung von Pass4Test. Und Sie würden viel profitieren. Sonst würden Sie bereuen.


Exam Code: 000-597

Prüfungsname: IBM (IBM TRIRIGA Application Platform V3.2.1 Application Development)

Im 21. Jahrhundert, wo es viele Exzellente gibt, fehlen doch IT-Fachleute. Die Gesellschaft brauchen viele IT-Fachleute. IT-Zertifizirungsprüfung ist eine Methode, die Fähigkeit der IT-Leute zu prüfen. Aber es ist nicht so einfach, die IT-Zertifizirungsprüfung zu bestehen. Normalerweise werden die IT-Kandidaten an einem Kurs teilnehmen. Der Schulungskurs von Pass4Test ist von guter Qualität. Einen guten Kurs zu suchen ist die Garantie für den Erfolg. Die Ähnlichkeit der Übungen von Pass4Test beträgt 95%. Wenn Sie die Übungen von Pass4Test benutzen, können Sie 100% die IT-Zertifizierungsprüfung nur einmal bestehen.


Pass4Test ist nicht nur zuverlässig, sondern bietet auch erstklassigen Service. Wenn Sie die Prüfung nach dem Kauf der Pass4Test-Produkte nicht bestehen, versprechen wir Ihnen 100% eine volle Rückerstattung. Pass4Test steht Ihnen auch einen einjährigen kostenlosen Update-Service zur Verfügung.


Mit den Schulungsunterlagen zur IBM 000-597 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test würden Sie eine glänzende Zukunft haben und Erfolg erzielen. Sie werden Sie nicht nur zum Erfolg führen, sondern auch Ihre Fähigkeiten in der IT-Branche effizient entfalten. Sie umfassen zahlreiche Wissensgebiete und können Ihre Kenntnisse verbessern. Wenn Sie noch warten, zögern oder deprimiert ist, denn Sie wissen nicht, wie man die IBM 000-597 Zertifizierungsprüfung bestehen kann, keine Sorge. Die Schulungsunterlagen von Pass4Test wird alle Ihren Probleme lösen.


Wenn Sie immer noch viel wertvolle Zeit und Energie für die Vorbereitung der IBM 000-597 Zertifizierungsprüfung benutzen und dabei nicht wissen, wie man einfach und effizient die IBM 000-597 Zertifizierungsprüfung bestehen kann, bieten jetzt Pass4Test Ihnen eine effektive Methode, um die IBM 000-597 Zertifizierungsprüfung zu bestehen. Mit Pass4Test würden Sie bessere Resultate bei weniger Einsatz erzielen.


000-597 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/000-597.html


NO.1 Click the Exhibit button.
While troubleshooting associations on a World Region record of Europe, the Associations tab shows
these conditions while exploring the triCountry associations. What do the results indicate?
A. Europe has duplicate associations to France, Germany, Ireland, and Italy.
B. France, Germany, Ireland, and Italy will not show up properly in the Geography hierarchy.
C. Europe has the association Is Parent Of and the association Is Parent World Region to several
countries.
D. Europe has the association Is Parent Of and the reverse association Is Parent World Region to several
countries.
Answer: C

IBM zertifizierungsantworten   000-597 originale fragen   000-597 prüfungsfrage   000-597 antworten

NO.2 An existing portal must be modified so that a new navigation collection will display in the portal.
Assuming that a navigation collection of type Quick Links exists and is populated with navigation items,
what additional new element must be created to display this collection in the existing portal.?
A. Portal
B. Portal Section
C. Navigation Item
D. Navigation Collection
Answer: B

IBM originale fragen   000-597 exam fragen   000-597   000-597

NO.3 A navigation collection is a hierarchical structure that contains what?
A. portal sections
B. navigation items
C. only menu items
D. only related navigation items
Answer: B

IBM zertifizierungsfragen   000-597 originale fragen   000-597 echte fragen   000-597 prüfungsfragen   000-597 prüfungsfrage

NO.4 Which statement is true when defining an Include association?
A. The association from the child to the parent must be defined with the child in an editable state.
B. The association from the parent to the child must be defined with the parent in an editable state.
C. The association from the parent to the child must be defined with both the parent and the child in an
editable state.
D. The association from the child to the parent must be defined with both the parent and the child in an
editable state.
Answer: B

IBM zertifizierungsantworten   000-597 antworten   000-597 antworten   000-597 originale fragen

NO.5 Several organization records appear in reports but do not appear in the Organization hierarchy. What
should be the first item to validate during the troubleshooting process for the records in question?
A. verify that the records have the required Primary Organization association to the organization's root
node in the hierarchy
B. verify that the records have forward and reverse association strings of Included In and Includes to other
records in the hierarchy
C. verify that the records have forward and reverse association strings of Is Parent Of and Is Child Of to
other records in the hierarchy
D. verify that the records have forward and reverse association strings of Primary Location and Primary
Location Of to other records in the hierarchy
Answer: C

IBM prüfung   000-597   000-597 exam fragen   000-597 testantworten

NO.6 When exporting an object migration package, what does the Wait option do?
A. Stops the creation of the package
B. Saves the package to a local drive
C. Pauses the creation of the package
D. Saves the package to the hosting server
Answer: B

IBM antworten   000-597 dumps   000-597 zertifizierungsantworten

NO.7 In the Data Modeler's Association List what does a red star next to the association indicate?
A. The association is used in a smart section.
B. The association is a dependent association.
C. The association is referenced by a locator field.
D. The association is referenced by a required field.
Answer: B

IBM prüfungsfrage   000-597 zertifizierungsfragen   000-597   000-597 originale fragen

NO.8 Where are the classifications
hierarchical parents to child associations created?
A. In the Form Builder
B. In the Data Modeler
C. In the Association Manager
D. In the State Family Manager
Answer: B

IBM   000-597 antworten   000-597   000-597 prüfungsfrage

NO.9 The IF/THEN logic of the workflow is failing. Which task should be checked?
A. Iter Task
B. Fork Task
C. Switch Task
D. Create Record Task
Answer: C

IBM   000-597 prüfungsunterlagen   000-597   000-597

NO.10 What are the three types of fields that may be created on a form?
A. Smart Field, Data, Locator
B. Data, Locator, Form Action
C. Data, Form Action, Form Field
D. Locator. Form Action, Form Field
Answer: C

IBM   000-597 prüfungsfrage   000-597   000-597 prüfungsfragen

NO.11 Which task has the option of forcing a recalculation of formulas?
A. Trigger Formula
B. Modify Metadata
C. Retrieve Records
D. Associate Records
Answer: D

IBM exam fragen   000-597   000-597 dumps

NO.12 The designer is creating a query that will return several thousand records, so he is using the option
Prompt Before Query to give the user a chance to reduce the number of records to be returned by the
query. When the report is run it does not stop and returns all the records immediately. What is wrong with
this query?
A. There are no runtime filters.
B. There are no system filters.
C. The record's flag Enable Prompt Before Query has not been set in the business objects.
D. The records returned are below a preset threshold used by the platform to enable this function
Answer: A

IBM zertifizierungsantworten   000-597   000-597 testantworten   000-597   000-597 zertifizierung

NO.13 Which workflow type gets executed by an association of two objects?
A. synchronous workflow using temporary data
B. synchronous workflow using permanent data
C. asynchronous workflow using temporary data
D. asynchronous workflow using permanent data
Answer: D

IBM   000-597   000-597 originale fragen   000-597 prüfungsunterlagen   000-597 prüfungsfragen   000-597 zertifizierung

NO.14 A customer has complained that an error message is showing up after they close and reopen the form.
It is discovered that a synchronous workflow controls the error message process.
What should be changed so that the error message displays while the form is open?
A. Change the synchronous workflow to use temporary data.
B. Change the synchronous workflow to use permanent data.
C. Change the synchronous workflow to trigger from a state action.
D. Change the synchronous workflow to an asynchronous workflow.
Answer: A

IBM   000-597   000-597

NO.15 How can a list be sorted to display more frequent values first?
A. In the Data Modeler, set the sequence order in the properties of the List field.
B. Values can only be sorted in ascending and descending order and cannot be ordered individually.
C. In the Form layout, use the Manual Sort option to arrange the entries in the desired order sequence.
D. In the List Manager, use arrows from the Order column to move entries to the desired order sequence.
Answer: D

IBM prüfungsfrage   000-597 dumps   000-597   000-597   000-597   000-597 zertifizierung

NO.16 An extended formula can be created for which two data types? (Choose two.)
A. Text
B. Date
C. Number
D. Boolean
E. Classification
Answer: B,C

IBM   000-597 prüfung   000-597   000-597 prüfung   000-597 dumps

NO.17 When a transition occurs to move a record into a tri Active state, the expected behavior is that the form
is in a read-only state. This is not happening. What is the issue with the Read-Only property?
A. It is not configured in the Sub Action properties.
B. It is not configured in the Form Section properties.
C. It is not configured in the Business Object properties.
D. It is not configured in the State Transition properties for at least one transition.
Answer: D

IBM prüfung   000-597   000-597   000-597 prüfung   000-597   000-597 originale fragen

NO.18 Business objects are created using which tool?
A. Form Builder
B. Data Modeler
C. Data Integrator
D. Association Manager
Answer: B

IBM antworten   000-597 originale fragen   000-597 exam fragen   000-597 originale fragen

NO.19 Query sections are preferred over multi-record smart sections except for what instance?
A. When the developer wants the records displayed in a vertical format.
B. When there are a lot of records so the query section performance suffers.
C. When the developer wants the user to be able to filter the data at runtime.
D. When the developer wants to sort the records by clicking on a column header.
Answer: A

IBM   000-597 testantworten   000-597 zertifizierungsfragen

NO.20 What is the process to hide a state transition action from view in a form?
A. Select Secondary Action in the sub actions properties in Form Builder.
B. Deselect Default Display in the state transition properties in Form Builder
C. Select Secondary Action in the state transition properties in Form Builder.
D. Configure Includes/Excludes in the sub actions properties in Form Builder.
Answer: B

IBM prüfungsfragen   000-597 originale fragen   000-597

Schicken Sie doch die Produkte von Pass4test in den Warenkorb. Sie werden mit 100% selbstbewusst die IBM 000-597 Zertifizierungsprüfung nur einmal erfolgreich ablegen. Sie würden sicher Ihre Wahl nicht bereuen.


没有评论:

发表评论