2014年4月23日星期三

SAP C-TSCM62-65 zertifizierungsfragen

Die Produkte von Pass4Test werden den Kandidaten nicht nur helfen, die SAP C-TSCM62-65 Zertifizierrungsprüfung zu bestehen, sondern Ihnen auch einen einjährigen kostenlosen Update-Service zu bieten. Sie wird den Kunden die neuesten Prüfungsmaterialien so schnell wie möglich liefern, so dass die Kunden die Prüfunginformationen wissen. Deshalb ist Pass4Test eine erstklassige Website von guter Qualität. Außerdem ist der Service hier auch ausgezeichnet.

Es ist besser, zu handeln als die anderen zu beneiden. Die Schulungsunterlagen zur SAP C-TSCM62-65-Prüfung von Pass4Test wird Ihr erster Schritt zum Erfolg. Mit Pass4Test können Sie sicher die schwierige SAP C-TSCM62-65-Prüfung Zertifizierung bestehen. Mit diesem Zertifikat können Sie ein Licht in Ihrem Herzen anzünden und neue Wege einschlagen und ein erfolgreiches Leben führen.

Wenn Sie die C-TSCM62-65 Zertifizierungsprüfung bestehen wollen, hier kann Pass4Test Ihr Ziel erreichen. Wir sind uns im Klar, dass Sie die die C-TSCM62-65 Zertifizierungsprüfung wollen. Unser Versprechen sind die wissenschaftliche Prüfungen zur C-TSCM62-65 Zertifizierungsprüfung von guter Qualität.

Der IT-Expertenteam von Pass4Test nutzt ihre Erfahrungen und Wissen aus, um weiterhin die Qualität der Trainingsmaterialien für die Prüfung zu verbessern und die Bedürfnisse der Prüflinge abzudecken. Wir versprechen, dass Sie beim ersten Versuch die SAP C-TSCM62-65 Zertifizierungsprüfung bestehen können. Durch den Kauf von Pass4Test Produkten können Sie immer schnell Updates und genauere Informationen über die Prüfung bekommen. Und die Produkte vom Pass4Test bieten umfassendreiche Wissensgebiete und Bequemelichkeit für die Kandidaten. Außerdem beträgt die Hit-Rate 100%. Es kann Ihnen 100% Selbstbewusstsein geben, so dass Sie sich unbesorgt an der Prüfung beteiligen.

Exam Code: C-TSCM62-65
Prüfungsname: SAP Certified Application Associate - Order Fulfillment with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5
Aktulisiert: 2014-04-23
Nummer: 80 Q&As

C-TSCM62-65 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/C-TSCM62-65.html

NO.1 As a member of the project team, you are asked to set up the system so that user has to enter
an
order reason when processing a sales order. It should be possible to save the incomplete order,
but further processing should not be possible until the Order Reason field is filled.
How do you implement this requirement?
A. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field and mark it as mandatory.
B. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field and assign a status group in
which the fields General, Delivery, and Billing Document are selected.
C. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field, assign it to the sales
document type, and set the status to "released for further process steps".
D. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field and assign it to a sales
document type that has the "Incompletion Message" indicator set.
Answer: B

SAP prüfung   C-TSCM62-65   C-TSCM62-65 exam fragen   C-TSCM62-65 echte fragen   C-TSCM62-65 exam fragen

NO.2 What Service Desk feature provides all the functions to analyze and monitor an entire SAP
solution centrally?
A. Root cause analysis
B. Implementation Roadmap
C. SAP Notes
D. SAP Solution Manager diagnostics
Answer: D

SAP originale fragen   C-TSCM62-65   C-TSCM62-65 dumps

NO.3 What can be identified as the most likely reason for a delivery split in a collective delivery run?
A. The shipping conditions of two separate items in the sales order differ from one another.
B. The sales order line items have the same route and the same shipping point, but different shipto
parties.
C. The physical weight of the total line items exceeds the capacity of the truck that is being used to
deliver the product.
D. The loading group of one of the items in the sales order differs from the others.
Answer: B

SAP prüfungsunterlagen   C-TSCM62-65 prüfung   C-TSCM62-65 prüfungsunterlagen

NO.4 Which of the following statements regarding quantity contracts is correct?
A. Quantity contract items will show up in the delivery due list when ready for delivery.
B. Different requested delivery dates are maintained in the schedule lines of the quantity contract.
C. Quantity contracts contain details about the customer's requested delivery dates.
D. Quantity contracts are delivered using a contract release order.
Answer: D

SAP prüfungsfragen   C-TSCM62-65   C-TSCM62-65 prüfungsfrage   C-TSCM62-65 prüfungsunterlagen

NO.5 Based on which of the following dates is the availability check (ATP) carried out?
A. Requested delivery date
B. Replenishment lead date
C. Material availability date
D. Goods issue date
Answer: C

SAP prüfungsunterlagen   C-TSCM62-65   C-TSCM62-65 dumps

NO.6 Which SAP NetWeaver component realizes cross-system application processes?
A. SAP Exchange Infrastructure (SAP XI) / SAP Process Integration (SAP PI)
B. SAP Enterprise Portal (SAP EP)
C. SAP Master Data Management (SAP MDM)
D. SAP Business Warehouse (SAP BW)
Answer: A

SAP prüfungsunterlagen   C-TSCM62-65   C-TSCM62-65

NO.7 Using rental contracts, which settings are mandatory for working with periodic billing?
(Choose
two)
A. Maintenance of a factory calendar that is assigned to the customer master
B. Assignment of a billing plan type to the item category of the rental contract item
C. Maintenance of a separate billing type that is assigned to the sales document type of the rental
contract
D. Assignment of the respective billing relevance (order-relevant billing – billing plan) to the item
category of the rental contract item
Answer: B,D

SAP   C-TSCM62-65   C-TSCM62-65 echte fragen   C-TSCM62-65 prüfung   C-TSCM62-65 testantworten   C-TSCM62-65

NO.8 What is used to determine the item category for general value contracts (WK1)?
A. Item category group
B. Value contract material
C. You do not need to determine item categories for value contracts
D. Item usage VCTR
Answer: D

SAP   C-TSCM62-65 antworten   C-TSCM62-65 antworten   C-TSCM62-65

NO.9 For what purposes can you use transaction variants? (Choose two)
A. To define values in a selection screen for a report
B. To add new external fields to the sales document
C. To hide fields in a sales order
D. To define default values for data fields
Answer: C,D

SAP   C-TSCM62-65   C-TSCM62-65 testantworten

NO.10 In which of the following master records can partial delivery agreements be stored? (Choose
two)
A. In the customer material info record
B. In the material master record
C. In the condition master record
D. In the customer master record
Answer: A,D

SAP prüfung   C-TSCM62-65   C-TSCM62-65   C-TSCM62-65 prüfungsfrage   C-TSCM62-65 exam fragen

Pass4Test bietet Ihnen die neusten CAT-340 exam Unterlagen und 98-373 pdf Fragen & Antworten mit hoher Qualität. Unser HP2-H29 zertifizierung und MB2-703 prüfung Lernführung können Ihnen hilfen, die aktuellen Prüfungen zu bestehen. Hochqualitative 642-980 dumps Training Unterlagen können Ihnen gewährleisten, leichter und schneller, diese Prüfung zu bestehen. Es ist sehr einfach für Sie, die Zertifizierung zu bekommen.

Artikel Link: http://www.pass4test.de/C-TSCM62-65.html

没有评论:

发表评论