2014年10月19日星期日

C-TADM51-731 Prüfungsfrage, C_HANATEC131 PDF Testsoftware

Wollen Sie die SAP C-TADM51-731-Prüfung schnell bestehen?Dann wählen doch unseren Pass4Test, der Ihren Traum schnell erfüllen kann. Unser Pass4Test bietet die genauen Prüfungsmaterialien zu den IT-Zertifizierungsprüfungen. Unser Pass4Test kann den IT-Fachleuten helfen, im Beruf befördert zu werden. Unsere Kräfte sind unglaublich stark. Sie können im Internet teilweise die Fragen und Antworten zur SAP C-TADM51-731-Prüfung als Probe kostenlos herunterladen, so dass Sie die Glaubwürdigkeit von Pass4Test testen können.

Mit Pass4Test können Sie sich nicht nur wertvolle Zeit ersparen, sondern auch sich ganz ruhig auf die Prüfung vorbereiten und sie erfolgreich ablegen. Pass4Test hat eine gute Zuverlässigkeit und ein hohes Ansehen in der IT-Branche. Sie können kostenlos nur Teil der von Pass4Test bietenden SAP C_HANATEC131 Prüfungsfragen und Antworten als Probe herunterladen, um die Zuverlässigkeit unserer Produkte zu bestimmen. Sie werden sicher mit unserern Produkten sehr zufrieden sein. Ich habe Vertrauen in unsere Produkte und glaube, dass die von Pass4Test bietenden Prüfungsfragen und Antworten zu SAP C_HANATEC131 bald Ihre beste Wahl sein würden. Und sie würden sicher die C_HANATEC131 Zertifizierungsprüfung erfolgreich abschließen. Es ist ratsam, Pass4Test zu wählen. Pass4Test würden Ihnen die zufriedenen Produkte bieten.

Wenn Sie finden, dass es ein Abenteur ist, sich mit den Schulungsunterlagen zur SAP C-TADM51-731-Prüfung von Pass4Test auf die Prüfung vorzubereiten. Das ganze Leben ist ein Abenteur. Diejenigen, die am weitesten gehen, sind meistens diejenigen, die Risiko tragen können. Die Schulungsunterlagen zur SAP C-TADM51-731-Prüfung von Pass4Test werden von den Kandidaten durch Praxis bewährt. Pass4Test hat den Kandidaten Erfolg gebracht. Es ist wichtig, Traum und Hoffnung zu haben. Am wichtigsten ist es, den Fuß auf den Boden zu setzen. Wenn Sie Pass4Test wählen, können Sie sicher Erfolg erlangen.

C-TADM51-731Exam Code: C-TADM51-731
Prüfungsname: SAP Certified Technology Associate - System Administration (Oracle DB) with SAP NetWeaver 7.31
Aktulisiert: 2014-10-19, C-TADM51-731 prüfung
Nummer: 170 Q&As

C-TADM51-731 prüfungsfrage : Hier Klicken

 
C_HANATEC131Exam Code: C_HANATEC131
Prüfungsname: SAP Certified Technology Associate (Edition 2013) - SAP HANA
Aktulisiert: 2014-10-19, C_HANATEC131 Testfagen
Nummer: 80 Q&As

C_HANATEC131 exam fragen : Hier Klicken

 

Aus der Perspektive der Prüfung ist es notwendig, Ihnen die Prüfungstechnik zu lehren. Sie sollen weise wählen und keine Chance verpassen. Pass4Test ist eine großartige Website, die gute Schulungsressourcen bietet, die Prüfungs-und Untersuchungs-und Technikmaterialien und ausführliche Fragen und Antworten enthalten. Die Prüfungswebsites nehmen in den letzten Jahren rasch zu. Das ist vielleicht der Grund, wieso Sie so verwirrt gegenüber der SAP C-TADM51-731 Zertifizierungsprüfung sind. Die Schulungsunterlagen zur SAP C-TADM51-731 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test werden von einigen Fachleuten und vielen Kandidaten bewiesen, dass sie effizient sind. Sie können Ihnen helfen, die Zertifizierungsprüfung zu bestehen.

Heutzutage, wo die Zeit in dieser Gesellschaft sehr geschätzt wird, schlage ich Ihnen vor, die kurze Ausbildung von Pass4Test zu wählen. Sie können mit weniger Zeit und Geld die SAP C-TADM51-731 Zertifizierungsprüfung nur einmal bestehen können.

Pass4Test bietet Ihnen die neuesten Schulungsunterlagen für SAP C-TADM51-731 Zertifizierungsprüfung. Die fleißigen IT-Experten von Pass4Test erneuern ständig Schulungsunterlagen durch ihre eigene Kompetenz und Erfahrung, so dass die IT-Fachleute die Prüfung leicht bestehen können. Das SAP C-TADM51-731 Zertifikat stellt eine immer wichtigere Stelle in der IT-Branche dar. Und immer mehr Leute haben sich an dieser Prüfung beteiligt. Und viele davon benutzen unsere Produkte von Pass4Test und haben die SAP C-TADM51-731 Zertifizierungsprüfung bestanden. Die Feedbacks von diesen Leute haben bewiesen, dass unsere Produkte von Pass4Test eher zuverlässig sind.

C-TADM51-731 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/C-TADM51-731.html

NO.1 SAP Solution Manager 4.0 can use an SLD (System Landscape Directory). Which statements are
true for the purpose of the SLD?
A. SLD is only available with the shipment of SAP NetWeaver Process Integration (PI).
B. SLD is the landscape-wide information provider for system landscape data and acts as a
foundation of many SAP applications.
C. SLD is a Java application. Therefore, ABAP applications cannot make use of the information
provided by the SLD.
Answer: B

SAP   C-TADM51-731 Zertifizierungsantworten   C-TADM51-731   C-TADM51-731 testantworten

NO.2 You want to patch the kernel of an AS ABAP+Java-based (dual stack) SAP system.
Into which of the following do you put the new kernel executables?
A. The ABAP kernel directory
B. The Work directory
C. The "KERNEL_NEW" directory
D. The transport directory, subdirectory "Data"
Answer: A

SAP Antworten   C-TADM51-731   C-TADM51-731 Fragenpool

NO.3 You would like to install an SAP ECC system. Which of the following components can be
installed in a separate installation procedure? (Choose two)
A. The central instance
B. The database instance
C. An Internet Communication Manager
D. The standalone message server
Answer: A,B

SAP Unterlage   C-TADM51-731 prüfung   C-TADM51-731 PDF Testsoftware   C-TADM51-731 Unterlage   C-TADM51-731 testking
6. What happens when an Oracle database shuts down? (Choose two)
A. When using the IMMEDIATE option, open transactions are rolled back before the database is shut
down.
B. When using the IMMEDIATE option, an instance recovery is required at the next database startup.
C. When using the NORMAL option, the database system disconnects all users before shutting down
the database.
D. When using the ABORT option, the SAP system is shut down as well.
E. When using the IMMEDIATE option, the database system writes a checkpoint before shutting
down the database.
Answer: A,E

SAP zertifizierungsfragen   C-TADM51-731 echte fragen   C-TADM51-731 lernhilfe   C-TADM51-731 prüfungsfrage   C-TADM51-731 Zertifizierungsfragen
7. An SAP system's Oracle database has four online redo logs, also known as database
transaction logs. Each online redo log has a mirrored copy.
What is the effect of a log file switch?
A. The ARCH process is triggered to write the current online redo log to its mirrored copy. The next
online redo log is opened for writing.
B. The database switches between writing to the original redo log files and the mirrored redo log
files.
C. The current online redo log is closed and the next online redo log is opened for writing. The ARCH
process is triggered to begin backing up the recently closed redo log.
D. The database alternates between writing to the online and offline redo log files.
Answer: C

SAP zertifizierungsantworten   C-TADM51-731 Zertifizierungsfragen   C-TADM51-731 Buch
8. You are running an AS ABAP-based SAP system with several instances.
Where are enqueue locks stored that are managed by the AS ABAP system?
A. In the shared memory of each instance
B. In the database of the SAP system
C. In the shared memory of the instance where the enqueue work process is running
D. In the shared memory of the ABAP message server
Answer: C

SAP prüfungsfrage   C-TADM51-731 Testfagen   C-TADM51-731 Schulungsunterlagen
9. Which settings are necessary for activating the integrated ITS?
A. Set the profile parameter rdisp/optimize_web_app to 1.
B. Set the profile parameter itsp/enable to 1.
C. Configure the HTML cache of the SAP NetWeaver AS Java.
D. You need to deploy the necessary HTML templates on the operating system level.
Answer: B

SAP online tests   C-TADM51-731   C-TADM51-731 originale fragen   C-TADM51-731 originale fragen
10. Which of the following statements regarding the transaction RZ10 are true?
(Choose two.)
A. When you use the save button in RZ10 and activate the profile, it will be written immediately to
the operating system level.
B. The default profile cannot be maintained using transaction RZ10.
C. The maintained parameters will take effect immediately after the profile is activated in the RZ10.
D. You can compare the profile file on the operating system with the profile in the database.
Answer: A,D

SAP   C-TADM51-731 online tests   C-TADM51-731 Examsfragen   C-TADM51-731   C-TADM51-731 Prüfungsfragen   C-TADM51-731
11. Which of the following does not use SAP NetWeaver?
A. SAP ERP
B. SAP Business All-In-One
C. SAP CRM
D. SAP Business One
Answer: D

SAP Fragenkatalog   C-TADM51-731 prüfungen   C-TADM51-731 originale fragen   C-TADM51-731 prüfung   C-TADM51-731 Vorbereitung
12. The software component SAP ECC 6.0 runs on which of the following?
A. SAP NetWeaver Application Server 7.00
B. SAP Basis 4.6D
C. SAP Web Application Server 6.40
D. SAP NetWeaver Application Server 7.10
Answer: A

SAP Prüfungsfragen   C-TADM51-731 Zertifizierungsfragen   C-TADM51-731 originale Fragen
13. For UNDO tablespaces, which of the following statements are true? (Choose two.)
A. The UNDO tablespace MUST be a dictionary managed tablespace.
B. Undo segments are overwritten first after undo retention time.
C. To avoid a tablespace overflow, the UNDO tablespace can be set to be autoextensible.
D. Transformation of rollback- to undo tablespace can be performed with BRSPACE in a one-step
procedure.
E. Storage parameters of all undo segments should be equal.
Answer: B,C

SAP Prüfungsfrage   C-TADM51-731 testantworten   C-TADM51-731   C-TADM51-731 prüfungsfrage
14. The Oracle database offers different types of indexes.
Which of the following are valid index types? (Choose two)
A. Bitmap index
B. Dictionary index
C. Unique master index
D. Balanced tree (B*tree) index
Answer: A,D

SAP testking   C-TADM51-731 Fragenpool   C-TADM51-731 Zertifizierungsfragen   C-TADM51-731   C-TADM51-731 fragen beantworten
15. For which of the following do you need to install and configure SAProuter? (Choose two)
A. EarlyWatch Service session done remotely by an SAP Support employee
B. Connection to https://scn.sap.com
C. Remote Consulting from SAP
D. Connection to https://service.sap.com
Answer: A,C

SAP online tests   C-TADM51-731 prüfungsfrage   C-TADM51-731 originale fragen

NO.4 Where can you find details on the memory consumption of the integrated ITS?
A. Using the ICF service /sap/moni/its/mem
B. In the SAP system, using transaction/report SITSPMON
C. On operating system level, using the command "its -mem"
D. In the SAP system, using transaction SMICM
Answer: B

SAP online prüfungen   C-TADM51-731   C-TADM51-731 prüfungsunterlagen

NO.5 Which of the following statements regarding post-installation activities for SAP ECC 6.0 are
true?
(Choose two.)
A. The installation check verifies the completeness of the installation.
B. Additional space in the database is needed to generate ABAP loads of programs, function
modules, and classes; using transaction SGEN.
C. The newest Support package level is available with the SAP ECC 6.0 installation. Only the SAP
executables (kernel) and the database must be patched after the installation.
D. SAP recommends creating the first client after the installation using client copy profile SAP_CUST.
The source client for the client copy should be client 066.
Answer: A,B

SAP Examsfragen   C-TADM51-731 originale fragen   C-TADM51-731 Fragenpool   C-TADM51-731   C-TADM51-731 online prüfungen

没有评论:

发表评论