Pass4Test bietet Ihnen die zielgerichteten Übungen von guter Qualität, mit denen Sie sich gut auf die SAP C_TSCM52_66 Zertifizierungsprüfung vorbereiten können. Die Übungen von Pass4Test sind den echten Prüfungen sehr ähnlich. Wir versprechen, dass Sie nur einmal die SAP C_TSCM52_66 Zertifizierungsprüfung bestehen können. Sonst gaben wir Ihnen eine Rückerstattung.
Wenn Sie die SAP C-TADM51-731 Zertifizierungsprüfung bestehen wollen, ist es ganz notwendig, die Schulungsunterlagen von Pass4Test zu wählen. Durch die SAP C-TADM51-731 Zertifizierungsprüfung wird Ihr Job besser garantiert. In Ihrem späten Berufsleben, werden Ihre Fertigkeiten und Kenntnisse wenigstens international akzeptiert. Das ist der Grund dafür, warum viele Menschen SAP C-TADM51-731 Zertifizierungsprüfung wählen. So ist diese Prüfung immer wichtiger geworden. Die Schulungsunterlagen zur SAP C-TADM51-731 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test, die von den erfahrungsreichen IT-Experten bearbeitet, wird Ihnen helfen, Ihren Wunsch zu erfüllen. Sie enthalten Prüfungsfragen und Antworten. Keine anderen Schulungsunterlagen sind Pass4Test vergleichbar. Sie brauchen auch nicht am Kurs teilzunehmen. Sie brauchen nur die Schulungsunterlagen zur SAP C-TADM51-731 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test in den Warenkorb hinzufügen, dann können Sie mit Hilfe von Pass4Test die Prüfung ganz einfach bestehen.
Unser Pass4Test ist international ganz berühmt. Die Anwendbarkeit von den Schulungsunterlagen ist sehr groß. Sie werden von den IT-Experten nach ihren Kenntnissen und Erfahrungen bearbeitet. Die Feedbacks von den Kandidaten haben sich gezeigt, dass unsere Prüdukte eher von guter Qualität sind. Wenn Sie einer der IT-Kandidaten sind, sollen Sie die Schulungsunterlagen zur SAP C-ISR-60 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test ohne Zweifel wählen.
Die Schwierigkeiten können den Charakter eines Menschen testen. Eine schlechte Situation kann die Aufrichtigkeit eines Menschen zeigen. Wenn man einer schlechten Situation gegenüberstehen, können nur die mutigen es gant leichtnehmen. Sind Sie ein mutiger Mensch?Wenn Sie sich nicht so gut auf Ihre Prüfung vorbereiten, können Sie es noch leichtnehmen. Sicher. Weil Sie die Schulungsunterlagen zur SAP C-TADM51-731-Prüfung von Pass4Test haben. Und eine Prüfung wird Sie nicht niederschlagen.
Prüfungsname: SAP Certified Application Associate - Procurement with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6
Aktulisiert: 2014-09-14, C_TSCM52_66 prüfungsfrage
Nummer: 80 Q&As
C_TSCM52_66 Zertifizierungsantworten : Hier Klicken
Prüfungsname: SAP Certified Technology Associate - System Administration (Oracle DB) with SAP NetWeaver 7.31
Aktulisiert: 2014-09-14, C-TADM51-731 Prüfungsfragen
Nummer: 170 Q&As
C-TADM51-731 prüfungsvorbereitung : Hier Klicken
Prüfungsname: SAP Certified Application Associate - Retail with SAP ERP 6.0
Aktulisiert: 2014-09-14, C-ISR-60 originale Fragen
Nummer: 80 Q&As
C-ISR-60 prüfung : Hier Klicken
In den wenigen Jahren ist die SAP C-ISR-60-Zertifizierungsprüfung schon eine der einflussreichsten Zertiftierungsprüfung in Bezug auf das Computerkönnen geworden. Aber wie kann man einfach die SAP C-ISR-60-Zertifizierungsprüfung bestehen?Unser Pass4Test kann Ihnen immer helfen, dieses Problem schnell zu lösen. Pass4Test bietet Ihnen die Trainingsinstrumente für die C-ISR-60-Zertifikationsprüfung. Die Inhalte der C-ISR-60-Zertifikationsprüfung setzen sich aus den neuesten Prüfungsmaterialien von den IT-Fachleuten zusammen.
C-TADM51-731 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/C-TADM51-731.html
NO.1 Where can you find details on the memory consumption of the integrated ITS?
A. Using the ICF service /sap/moni/its/mem
B. In the SAP system, using transaction/report SITSPMON
C. On operating system level, using the command "its -mem"
D. In the SAP system, using transaction SMICM
Answer: B
SAP fragen beantworten C-TADM51-731 Examsfragen C-TADM51-731
NO.2 Which of the following statements regarding post-installation activities for SAP ECC 6.0 are
true?
(Choose two.)
A. The installation check verifies the completeness of the installation.
B. Additional space in the database is needed to generate ABAP loads of programs, function
modules, and classes; using transaction SGEN.
C. The newest Support package level is available with the SAP ECC 6.0 installation. Only the SAP
executables (kernel) and the database must be patched after the installation.
D. SAP recommends creating the first client after the installation using client copy profile SAP_CUST.
The source client for the client copy should be client 066.
Answer: A,B
SAP zertifizierungsantworten C-TADM51-731 zertifizierung C-TADM51-731 prüfungen
NO.3 You would like to install an SAP ECC system. Which of the following components can be
installed in a separate installation procedure? (Choose two)
A. The central instance
B. The database instance
C. An Internet Communication Manager
D. The standalone message server
Answer: A,B
SAP Antworten C-TADM51-731 exam fragen C-TADM51-731 C-TADM51-731 Prüfungsunterlagen
6. What happens when an Oracle database shuts down? (Choose two)
A. When using the IMMEDIATE option, open transactions are rolled back before the database is shut
down.
B. When using the IMMEDIATE option, an instance recovery is required at the next database startup.
C. When using the NORMAL option, the database system disconnects all users before shutting down
the database.
D. When using the ABORT option, the SAP system is shut down as well.
E. When using the IMMEDIATE option, the database system writes a checkpoint before shutting
down the database.
Answer: A,E
SAP Testfagen C-TADM51-731 fragen und antworten C-TADM51-731 echte Fragen
7. An SAP system's Oracle database has four online redo logs, also known as database
transaction logs. Each online redo log has a mirrored copy.
What is the effect of a log file switch?
A. The ARCH process is triggered to write the current online redo log to its mirrored copy. The next
online redo log is opened for writing.
B. The database switches between writing to the original redo log files and the mirrored redo log
files.
C. The current online redo log is closed and the next online redo log is opened for writing. The ARCH
process is triggered to begin backing up the recently closed redo log.
D. The database alternates between writing to the online and offline redo log files.
Answer: C
SAP prüfung C-TADM51-731 C-TADM51-731 tests
8. You are running an AS ABAP-based SAP system with several instances.
Where are enqueue locks stored that are managed by the AS ABAP system?
A. In the shared memory of each instance
B. In the database of the SAP system
C. In the shared memory of the instance where the enqueue work process is running
D. In the shared memory of the ABAP message server
Answer: C
SAP originale Fragen C-TADM51-731 Prüfungsunterlagen C-TADM51-731 Buch C-TADM51-731 Antworten
9. Which settings are necessary for activating the integrated ITS?
A. Set the profile parameter rdisp/optimize_web_app to 1.
B. Set the profile parameter itsp/enable to 1.
C. Configure the HTML cache of the SAP NetWeaver AS Java.
D. You need to deploy the necessary HTML templates on the operating system level.
Answer: B
SAP C-TADM51-731 prüfungen C-TADM51-731 dumps C-TADM51-731 testking C-TADM51-731 originale Fragen C-TADM51-731
10. Which of the following statements regarding the transaction RZ10 are true?
(Choose two.)
A. When you use the save button in RZ10 and activate the profile, it will be written immediately to
the operating system level.
B. The default profile cannot be maintained using transaction RZ10.
C. The maintained parameters will take effect immediately after the profile is activated in the RZ10.
D. You can compare the profile file on the operating system with the profile in the database.
Answer: A,D
SAP Zertifizierungsfragen C-TADM51-731 echte Fragen C-TADM51-731 prüfungsunterlagen
11. Which of the following does not use SAP NetWeaver?
A. SAP ERP
B. SAP Business All-In-One
C. SAP CRM
D. SAP Business One
Answer: D
SAP PDF Testsoftware C-TADM51-731 Prüfungsfrage C-TADM51-731 C-TADM51-731 prüfungsfragen
12. The software component SAP ECC 6.0 runs on which of the following?
A. SAP NetWeaver Application Server 7.00
B. SAP Basis 4.6D
C. SAP Web Application Server 6.40
D. SAP NetWeaver Application Server 7.10
Answer: A
SAP prüfungsfrage C-TADM51-731 fragen und antworten C-TADM51-731 zertifizierungsantworten C-TADM51-731 prüfungen
13. For UNDO tablespaces, which of the following statements are true? (Choose two.)
A. The UNDO tablespace MUST be a dictionary managed tablespace.
B. Undo segments are overwritten first after undo retention time.
C. To avoid a tablespace overflow, the UNDO tablespace can be set to be autoextensible.
D. Transformation of rollback- to undo tablespace can be performed with BRSPACE in a one-step
procedure.
E. Storage parameters of all undo segments should be equal.
Answer: B,C
SAP Testfagen C-TADM51-731 Zertifizierungsfragen C-TADM51-731 C-TADM51-731 originale fragen C-TADM51-731 fragen beantworten
14. The Oracle database offers different types of indexes.
Which of the following are valid index types? (Choose two)
A. Bitmap index
B. Dictionary index
C. Unique master index
D. Balanced tree (B*tree) index
Answer: A,D
SAP Examsfragen C-TADM51-731 echte Fragen C-TADM51-731 prüfungsvorbereitung C-TADM51-731 quizfragen und antworten C-TADM51-731 zertifizierung
15. For which of the following do you need to install and configure SAProuter? (Choose two)
A. EarlyWatch Service session done remotely by an SAP Support employee
B. Connection to https://scn.sap.com
C. Remote Consulting from SAP
D. Connection to https://service.sap.com
Answer: A,C
SAP online tests C-TADM51-731 prüfung C-TADM51-731 Antworten
NO.4 You want to patch the kernel of an AS ABAP+Java-based (dual stack) SAP system.
Into which of the following do you put the new kernel executables?
A. The ABAP kernel directory
B. The Work directory
C. The "KERNEL_NEW" directory
D. The transport directory, subdirectory "Data"
Answer: A
SAP antworten C-TADM51-731 testking C-TADM51-731 testking C-TADM51-731 Fragenpool
NO.5 SAP Solution Manager 4.0 can use an SLD (System Landscape Directory). Which statements are
true for the purpose of the SLD?
A. SLD is only available with the shipment of SAP NetWeaver Process Integration (PI).
B. SLD is the landscape-wide information provider for system landscape data and acts as a
foundation of many SAP applications.
C. SLD is a Java application. Therefore, ABAP applications cannot make use of the information
provided by the SLD.
Answer: B
SAP zertifizierung C-TADM51-731 dumps deutsch C-TADM51-731 Examsfragen
没有评论:
发表评论