2014年9月21日星期日

C_TADM51_731 exam fragen, C_TPLM30_66 dumps deutsch

Durch die kontinuierliche Entwicklung und das Wachstum der IT-Branche in den letzten Jahren ist C_TADM51_731-Prüfung schon zu einem Meilenstein in der SAP-Prüfung geworden. C_TADM51_731-Prüfung kann Ihnen helfen, ein IT-Profi zu werden. Es gibt Hunderte von Online-Ressourcen, die SAP C_TADM51_731 Prüfungsfragen bieten. Der Grund, warum die meisten Menschen Pass4Test wählen, liegt darin, dass Pass4Test ein riesiges IT-Elite Team hat. Um Ihnen Zugänglichkeit zur SAP C_TADM51_731 Zertifizierungsprüfung zu gewährleisten, spezialisieren sich unser Eliteteam auf die neuesten Materialien der SAP C_TADM51_731 Prüfung. Pass4Test verprechen, dass Sie zum ersten Mal die Zertifizierung von SAP erhalten MB7 -838 Prüfung können. Pass4Test steht immer mit Ihnen, mit Ihnen durch dick und dünn.

Pass4Test ist eine Website, die Prüfungsressourcen den IT-leuten, die sich an der Zertifizierungsprüfung beteiligen, bieten. Es gibt verschiedene Schulungsmethoden und Kurse für verschiedene Studenten. Mit der Ausbildung von Pass4Test können die Studenten die Prüfung ganz leicht bestehen. Viele Kandidaten, die sich an der IT-Zertifizierungsprüfung beteiligt haben, haben die Prüfung mit Hilfe von Prüfungsfragen und Antworten sehr erfolglich abgelegt. So genießt Pass4Test einen guten Ruf in der IT-Branche.

Niemand will ein ganz ein seichtes Leben führen und in einer niedrigen Position weniges Gehalt beziehen. Eines Tages wird man vielleicht gekündigt oder in die Rente treten. Dieses Leben ist wirklich langweilig. Wollen Sie nicht ein vielfältiges Leben führen. Das macht nichts. Heute sage ich Ihnen eine Abkürzung zum Erfolg, nämlich, die SAP C_TADM51_731 Zertifizierungsprüfung zu bestehen. Mit dem Zertifikat können Sie ein besseres Leben führen und ein exzellenter IT-Expert werden und von anderen akzeptiert werden. Die Schulungsunterlagen zur SAP C_TADM51_731 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test können ganz leicht Ihren Traum erfüllen. Zögern Sie noch?Schicken Sie doch schnell Schulungsunterlagen zur SAP C_TADM51_731 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test in den Warenkorb.

C_TADM51_731Exam Code: C_TADM51_731
Prüfungsname: SAP Certified Technology Associate - System Administration (Oracle DB) with SAP NetWeaver 7.31
Aktulisiert: 2014-09-21, C_TADM51_731 prüfungsvorbereitung
Nummer: 170 Q&As

C_TADM51_731 Fragenkatalog : Hier Klicken

 
C_TPLM30_66Exam Code: C_TPLM30_66
Prüfungsname: SAP Certified Application Associate - Enterprise Asset Management (Maintenance & Repair) with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6
Aktulisiert: 2014-09-21, C_TPLM30_66 zertifizierungsfragen
Nummer: 80 Q&As

C_TPLM30_66 online prüfungen : Hier Klicken

 

Die Schulungsunterlagen zur SAP C_TADM51_731-Prüfung von Pass4Test sind die Grundbedarfsgüter der Kandidaten, mit deren Sie sich ausreichend auf die Prüfung vorbereiten und selbstsicherer die Prüfung machen können. Sie sind seht zielgerichtet und von guter Qualität. Nur Pass4Test könnte so perfekt sein.

Viele der Pass4Test C_TADM51_731 SAP Certified Technology Associate - System Administration (Oracle DB) with SAP NetWeaver 7.31 Prüfungsvorbereitung Antworten sind in Vielfache-Wahl-Fragen (MCQs) FormatQualität geprüften SAP Certified Technology Associate - System Administration (Oracle DB) with SAP NetWeaver 7.31 Produkte viele Male vor der VeröffentlichungKostenlose Demo der Prüfung Pass4Test C_TADM51_731 an Pass4Test.de. Um Ihre Zertifizierungsprüfungen reibungslos erfolgreich zu meistern brauchen Sie nur unsere Prüfungsfragen und Antworten zu SAP C_TADM51_731 (SAP Certified Technology Associate - System Administration (Oracle DB) with SAP NetWeaver 7.31) auswendigzulernen.

Die Schulungsunterlagen von Pass4Test ist unvergleichbar im Vergleich zu anderen Websites. Sie sind extrem real und richitig. Um den Kandidaten zum Bestehen der Prüfung zu verhelfen, hat unser IT-Eliteexpertentem immer noch Untersuchungen gemacht. Die Produkte von Pass4Test sind nicht nur real, sondern auch kostengünstig. Wenn Sie unsere Prüdukte wählen, können Sie einen einjährigen kostenlosen Update-Service bekommen. Sie können sich genügend auf die Prüfung vorbereiten und den Stress überwinden. Das ist wirklich eine gute Wahl.

C_TADM51_731 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/C_TADM51_731.html

NO.1 Where can you find details on the memory consumption of the integrated ITS?
A. Using the ICF service /sap/moni/its/mem
B. In the SAP system, using transaction/report SITSPMON
C. On operating system level, using the command "its -mem"
D. In the SAP system, using transaction SMICM
Answer: B

SAP Antworten   C_TADM51_731 Fragenkatalog   C_TADM51_731 fragen beantworten   C_TADM51_731 online prüfungen   C_TADM51_731 PDF Testsoftware   C_TADM51_731 fragen beantworten

NO.2 You want to patch the kernel of an AS ABAP+Java-based (dual stack) SAP system.
Into which of the following do you put the new kernel executables?
A. The ABAP kernel directory
B. The Work directory
C. The "KERNEL_NEW" directory
D. The transport directory, subdirectory "Data"
Answer: A

SAP   C_TADM51_731 Prüfungsfrage   C_TADM51_731 antworten   C_TADM51_731 lernhilfe

NO.3 You would like to install an SAP ECC system. Which of the following components can be
installed in a separate installation procedure? (Choose two)
A. The central instance
B. The database instance
C. An Internet Communication Manager
D. The standalone message server
Answer: A,B

SAP testking   C_TADM51_731 tests   C_TADM51_731 originale Fragen   C_TADM51_731 prüfungsunterlagen   C_TADM51_731 prüfungsunterlagen
6. What happens when an Oracle database shuts down? (Choose two)
A. When using the IMMEDIATE option, open transactions are rolled back before the database is shut
down.
B. When using the IMMEDIATE option, an instance recovery is required at the next database startup.
C. When using the NORMAL option, the database system disconnects all users before shutting down
the database.
D. When using the ABORT option, the SAP system is shut down as well.
E. When using the IMMEDIATE option, the database system writes a checkpoint before shutting
down the database.
Answer: A,E

SAP online tests   C_TADM51_731 testantworten   C_TADM51_731 originale fragen   C_TADM51_731 prüfung   C_TADM51_731 testantworten   C_TADM51_731
7. An SAP system's Oracle database has four online redo logs, also known as database
transaction logs. Each online redo log has a mirrored copy.
What is the effect of a log file switch?
A. The ARCH process is triggered to write the current online redo log to its mirrored copy. The next
online redo log is opened for writing.
B. The database switches between writing to the original redo log files and the mirrored redo log
files.
C. The current online redo log is closed and the next online redo log is opened for writing. The ARCH
process is triggered to begin backing up the recently closed redo log.
D. The database alternates between writing to the online and offline redo log files.
Answer: C

SAP originale fragen   C_TADM51_731 Prüfungsfrage   C_TADM51_731 Schulungsunterlagen
8. You are running an AS ABAP-based SAP system with several instances.
Where are enqueue locks stored that are managed by the AS ABAP system?
A. In the shared memory of each instance
B. In the database of the SAP system
C. In the shared memory of the instance where the enqueue work process is running
D. In the shared memory of the ABAP message server
Answer: C

SAP   C_TADM51_731   C_TADM51_731 Antworten
9. Which settings are necessary for activating the integrated ITS?
A. Set the profile parameter rdisp/optimize_web_app to 1.
B. Set the profile parameter itsp/enable to 1.
C. Configure the HTML cache of the SAP NetWeaver AS Java.
D. You need to deploy the necessary HTML templates on the operating system level.
Answer: B

SAP Schulungsunterlagen   C_TADM51_731 echte Fragen   C_TADM51_731 Antworten   C_TADM51_731 prüfung
10. Which of the following statements regarding the transaction RZ10 are true?
(Choose two.)
A. When you use the save button in RZ10 and activate the profile, it will be written immediately to
the operating system level.
B. The default profile cannot be maintained using transaction RZ10.
C. The maintained parameters will take effect immediately after the profile is activated in the RZ10.
D. You can compare the profile file on the operating system with the profile in the database.
Answer: A,D

SAP Prüfungsfrage   C_TADM51_731 lernhilfe   C_TADM51_731 tests   C_TADM51_731 Unterlage   C_TADM51_731
11. Which of the following does not use SAP NetWeaver?
A. SAP ERP
B. SAP Business All-In-One
C. SAP CRM
D. SAP Business One
Answer: D

SAP quizfragen und antworten   C_TADM51_731 dumps   C_TADM51_731 originale fragen   C_TADM51_731 dumps   C_TADM51_731
12. The software component SAP ECC 6.0 runs on which of the following?
A. SAP NetWeaver Application Server 7.00
B. SAP Basis 4.6D
C. SAP Web Application Server 6.40
D. SAP NetWeaver Application Server 7.10
Answer: A

SAP Testfagen   C_TADM51_731 zertifizierungsantworten   C_TADM51_731 prüfungsunterlagen
13. For UNDO tablespaces, which of the following statements are true? (Choose two.)
A. The UNDO tablespace MUST be a dictionary managed tablespace.
B. Undo segments are overwritten first after undo retention time.
C. To avoid a tablespace overflow, the UNDO tablespace can be set to be autoextensible.
D. Transformation of rollback- to undo tablespace can be performed with BRSPACE in a one-step
procedure.
E. Storage parameters of all undo segments should be equal.
Answer: B,C

SAP originale fragen   C_TADM51_731 online prüfungen   C_TADM51_731 Testfagen
14. The Oracle database offers different types of indexes.
Which of the following are valid index types? (Choose two)
A. Bitmap index
B. Dictionary index
C. Unique master index
D. Balanced tree (B*tree) index
Answer: A,D

SAP Schulungsunterlagen   C_TADM51_731   C_TADM51_731 prüfung   C_TADM51_731 Prüfungsfragen
15. For which of the following do you need to install and configure SAProuter? (Choose two)
A. EarlyWatch Service session done remotely by an SAP Support employee
B. Connection to https://scn.sap.com
C. Remote Consulting from SAP
D. Connection to https://service.sap.com
Answer: A,C

SAP   C_TADM51_731 fragen beantworten   C_TADM51_731 online tests   C_TADM51_731 prüfungsfrage

NO.4 SAP Solution Manager 4.0 can use an SLD (System Landscape Directory). Which statements are
true for the purpose of the SLD?
A. SLD is only available with the shipment of SAP NetWeaver Process Integration (PI).
B. SLD is the landscape-wide information provider for system landscape data and acts as a
foundation of many SAP applications.
C. SLD is a Java application. Therefore, ABAP applications cannot make use of the information
provided by the SLD.
Answer: B

SAP fragen und antworten   C_TADM51_731 prüfungsfragen   C_TADM51_731 echte fragen   C_TADM51_731 lernhilfe

NO.5 Which of the following statements regarding post-installation activities for SAP ECC 6.0 are
true?
(Choose two.)
A. The installation check verifies the completeness of the installation.
B. Additional space in the database is needed to generate ABAP loads of programs, function
modules, and classes; using transaction SGEN.
C. The newest Support package level is available with the SAP ECC 6.0 installation. Only the SAP
executables (kernel) and the database must be patched after the installation.
D. SAP recommends creating the first client after the installation using client copy profile SAP_CUST.
The source client for the client copy should be client 066.
Answer: A,B

SAP Unterlage   C_TADM51_731   C_TADM51_731   C_TADM51_731 prüfung

没有评论:

发表评论